MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1186
Kiat Xuan Kok
Kiat Xuan Kok #1186
Male 16-39
00:13:22.51
00:13:22.51
1
(1)
16-39
1
Male
1
Breakaway Triathlon Club
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
50
100
2.85
4:41 min/km
00:02:40.84
10:43 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:45.87
3
1
2
00:09:55.80
3:58 min/km
2
1
2
2
1181
Sukrit Surender Kapoor
Sukrit Surender Kapoor #1181
Male 16-39
00:14:42.03
00:14:42.03
2
(2)
16-39
2
00:01:19.51
Male
2
Gems Triathlon Academy
IND
Sat PM 5 / Green
30
90
2.85
5:09 min/km
00:03:29.96
13:59 min/km
4
2
3
00:01:08.58
15
5
10
00:10:03.49
4:01 min/km
3
2
3
3
1161
Ken Lie
Ken Lie #1161
Male 40+
00:14:58.37
00:14:58.37
1
(3)
40+
1
Male
3
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
50
100
2.85
5:15 min/km
00:03:36.33
14:25 min/km
7
2
4
00:00:40.50
1
1
1
00:10:41.54
4:16 min/km
7
4
6
4
1173
Andre Musto
Andre Musto #1173
Male 40+
00:15:11.97
00:15:11.97
2
(4)
40+
2
00:00:13.60
Male
4
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
30
90
2.85
5:19 min/km
00:03:07.53
12:30 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:48.46
4
2
3
00:11:15.97
4:30 min/km
9
5
8
6
1160
Michael Goh
Michael Goh #1160
Male 40+
00:15:39.57
00:15:39.57
3
(5)
40+
3
00:00:41.19
Male
5
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
20
80
2.85
5:29 min/km
00:04:08.32
16:33 min/km
16
6
12
00:00:51.93
5
3
4
00:10:39.31
4:15 min/km
5
2
4
7
1158
Takao Kato
Takao Kato #1158
Male 40+
00:16:27.23
00:16:27.23
4
(6)
40+
4
00:01:28.86
Male
6
JPN
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
70
2.85
5:46 min/km
00:05:24.62
21:38 min/km
37
16
23
00:01:51.06
37
14
21
00:09:11.54
3:40 min/km
1
1
1
8
1169
Yong Cheng Low
Yong Cheng Low #1169
Male 16-39
00:16:32.55
00:16:32.55
3
(7)
16-39
3
00:03:10.04
Male
7
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
20
80
2.85
5:48 min/km
00:04:08.10
16:32 min/km
15
6
11
00:01:05.30
11
4
8
00:11:19.14
4:31 min/km
10
4
9
9
1178
Satoshi Okamura
Satoshi Okamura #1178
Male 40+
00:16:34.97
00:16:34.97
5
(8)
40+
5
00:01:36.59
Male
8
JPN
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
60
2.85
5:49 min/km
00:04:20.58
17:22 min/km
19
8
14
00:01:34.87
32
12
18
00:10:39.52
4:15 min/km
6
3
5
11
1172
Simon Hemel
Simon Hemel #1172
Male 16-39
00:16:41.14
00:16:41.14
4
(9)
16-39
4
00:03:18.63
Male
9
NED
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
70
2.85
5:51 min/km
00:03:56.02
15:44 min/km
11
5
8
00:01:24.45
25
6
13
00:11:20.66
4:32 min/km
11
5
10
14
1189
Eugene Beh
Eugene Beh #1189
Male 40+
00:18:07.63
00:18:07.63
6
(10)
40+
6
00:03:09.26
Male
10
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
50
2.85
6:21 min/km
00:04:38.86
18:35 min/km
27
11
17
00:01:27.87
27
8
14
00:12:00.90
4:48 min/km
14
6
11
18
1157
Hse Ming Chan
Hse Ming Chan #1157
Male 40+
00:18:47.34
00:18:47.34
7
(11)
40+
7
00:03:48.96
Male
11
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
40
2.85
6:35 min/km
00:04:35.66
18:22 min/km
24
10
16
00:01:28.11
28
9
15
00:12:43.56
5:05 min/km
18
8
13
19
1171
Ernest Tan
Ernest Tan #1171
Male 16-39
00:18:50.28
00:18:50.28
5
(12)
16-39
5
00:05:27.77
Male
12
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
60
2.85
6:36 min/km
00:03:54.79
15:39 min/km
10
4
7
00:01:00.12
8
2
5
00:13:55.37
5:34 min/km
28
6
16
20
1192
Thomas Connolly
Thomas Connolly #1192
Male 40+
00:18:59.43
00:18:59.43
8
(13)
40+
8
00:04:01.06
Male
13
GBR
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
30
2.85
6:39 min/km
00:04:26.31
17:45 min/km
21
9
15
00:01:41.28
34
13
20
00:12:51.84
5:08 min/km
19
9
14
21
1164
Aleksei Tatarenko
Aleksei Tatarenko #1164
Male 40+
00:19:00.82
00:19:00.82
9
(14)
40+
9
00:04:02.45
Male
14
RUS
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
20
2.85
6:40 min/km
00:04:12.70
16:50 min/km
17
7
13
00:02:26.53
42
16
24
00:12:21.58
4:56 min/km
16
7
12
22
1168
Yang He
Yang He #1168
Male 16-39
00:19:01.55
00:19:01.55
6
(15)
16-39
6
00:05:39.04
Male
15
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
50
2.85
6:40 min/km
00:05:12.75
20:51 min/km
35
7
22
00:02:47.56
44
9
26
00:11:01.23
4:24 min/km
8
3
7
23
1188
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #1188
Male 16-39
00:19:15.21
00:19:15.21
7
(16)
16-39
7
00:05:52.70
Male
16
USA
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
40
2.85
6:45 min/km
00:03:41.28
14:45 min/km
9
3
6
00:01:03.67
9
3
6
00:14:30.26
5:48 min/km
31
7
18
24
1156
Dean Cunningham
Dean Cunningham #1156
Male 40+
00:19:16.64
00:19:16.64
10
(17)
40+
10
00:04:18.27
Male
17
AUS
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
10
2.85
6:45 min/km
00:03:36.48
14:25 min/km
8
3
5
00:01:09.76
17
6
11
00:14:30.40
5:48 min/km
32
12
19
27
1159
Yan Hong Lim
Yan Hong Lim #1159
Male 40+
00:19:50.19
00:19:50.19
11
(18)
40+
11
00:04:51.82
Male
18
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
0
2.85
6:57 min/km
00:05:26.89
21:47 min/km
38
17
24
00:01:30.88
29
10
16
00:12:52.42
5:08 min/km
20
10
15
31
1155
Vincent Debove
Vincent Debove #1155
Male 40+
00:20:21.88
00:20:21.88
12
(19)
40+
12
00:05:23.51
Male
19
A4 Sports
FRA
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
0
2.85
7:08 min/km
00:05:07.09
20:28 min/km
30
14
20
00:01:06.52
12
5
9
00:14:08.27
5:39 min/km
29
11
17
34
1190
Fish Tang
Fish Tang #1190
Male 40+
00:21:42.17
00:21:42.17
13
(20)
40+
13
00:06:43.79
Male
20
Team Fishlike
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
0
2.85
7:36 min/km
00:04:07.89
16:31 min/km
14
5
10
00:01:05.05
10
4
7
00:16:29.23
6:35 min/km
38
15
23
36
1151
Sun Pin Lee
Sun Pin Lee #1151
Male 40+
00:22:41.99
00:22:41.99
14
(21)
40+
14
00:07:43.62
Male
21
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
0
2.85
7:57 min/km
00:05:29.92
21:59 min/km
40
18
25
00:02:26.95
43
17
25
00:14:45.12
5:54 min/km
34
13
20
37
1153
Vinay Chainani
Vinay Chainani #1153
Male 40+
00:23:01.65
00:23:01.65
15
(22)
40+
15
00:08:03.27
Male
22
GBR
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
0
2.85
8:04 min/km
00:04:49.82
19:19 min/km
28
12
18
00:02:47.79
45
18
27
00:15:24.02
6:09 min/km
37
14
22
38
1152
Markus Keiper
Markus Keiper #1152
Male 40+
00:23:03.03
00:23:03.03
16
(23)
40+
16
00:08:04.66
Male
23
GER
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
0
2.85
8:05 min/km
00:04:56.44
19:45 min/km
29
13
19
00:01:15.85
19
7
12
00:16:50.74
6:44 min/km
39
16
24
41
1167
Janno James Antiojo
Janno James Antiojo #1167
Male 16-39
00:24:13.41
00:24:13.41
8
(24)
16-39
8
00:10:50.90
Male
24
PHI
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
30
2.85
8:29 min/km
00:07:41.85
30:47 min/km
44
9
27
00:01:41.19
33
7
19
00:14:50.37
5:56 min/km
35
8
21
42
1183
Christian Schiering
Christian Schiering #1183
Male 40+
00:24:18.03
00:24:18.03
17
(25)
40+
17
00:09:19.66
Male
25
GER
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
0
2.85
8:31 min/km
00:04:02.30
16:09 min/km
12
4
9
00:01:32.57
31
11
17
00:18:43.15
7:29 min/km
44
18
27
43
1162
Leonardus Poernama
Leonardus Poernama #1162
Male 40+
00:25:20.50
00:25:20.50
18
(26)
40+
18
00:10:22.13
Male
26
IDN
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
0
2.85
8:53 min/km
00:05:07.19
20:28 min/km
31
15
21
00:01:55.37
40
15
23
00:18:17.94
7:19 min/km
42
17
25
44
1180
Jian Yao Lee
Jian Yao Lee #1180
Male 16-39
00:25:46.91
00:25:46.91
9
(27)
16-39
9
00:12:24.40
Male
27
MAL
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
20
2.85
9:02 min/km
00:05:33.20
22:12 min/km
41
8
26
00:01:52.45
39
8
22
00:18:21.25
7:20 min/km
43
9
26
1191
Ahmad Fauzi
Ahmad Fauzi #1191
Male 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Male
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
1163
Daniel Penny
Daniel Penny #1163
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
GBR
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
1165
Yung Tsang Mar
Yung Tsang Mar #1165
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
West Coast Riders
MAL
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
1166
Paul Scott
Paul Scott #1166
Male 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Male
GBR
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
1154
Kean Keong Lam
Kean Keong Lam #1154
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
1184
Wai Giat Choy
Wai Giat Choy #1184
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
1185
Hideo Yamashita
Hideo Yamashita #1185
Male 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Male
JPN
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
1187
Zhen Hong Ho
Zhen Hong Ho #1187
Male 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Male
Nus Aquathlon
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
1179
Alexander Nicolaus
Alexander Nicolaus #1179
Male 40+
Query
Query
40+
Male
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
00:02:59.02
11:56 min/km
00:01:28.20
00:07:40.26
3:04 min/km
1182
Max Murphy
Max Murphy #1182
Male 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Male
AUS
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
1174
Hiroyuki Miyake
Hiroyuki Miyake #1174
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
1175
Jason Chong
Jason Chong #1175
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
1176
Izhar Mohamed
Izhar Mohamed #1176
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
Smrt
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
5
1224
Yun Ting Ong
Yun Ting Ong #1224
Female 16-39
00:15:36.93
00:15:36.93
1
(1)
16-39
1
Female
1
SIN
Sat PM 6 / Pink
50
100
2.85
5:28 min/km
00:04:21.94
17:27 min/km
20
4
6
00:00:42.03
2
1
1
00:10:32.95
4:13 min/km
4
1
1
10
1216
Amelia Bateman
Amelia Bateman #1216
Female 16-39
00:16:35.46
00:16:35.46
2
(2)
16-39
2
00:00:58.53
Female
2
AUS
Sat PM 6 / Pink
30
90
2.85
5:49 min/km
00:03:36.16
14:24 min/km
6
3
3
00:01:17.81
20
6
8
00:11:41.48
4:40 min/km
12
2
2
12
1214
Holly Albury
Holly Albury #1214
Female 16-39
00:16:56.59
00:16:56.59
3
(3)
16-39
3
00:01:19.66
Female
3
AUS
Sat PM 6 / Pink
20
80
2.85
5:56 min/km
00:03:23.53
13:34 min/km
3
1
1
00:00:58.69
7
3
3
00:12:34.37
5:01 min/km
17
4
5
13
1206
Cai Nan Kwan
Cai Nan Kwan #1206
Female 40+
00:17:32.67
00:17:32.67
1
(4)
40+
1
Female
4
SIN
Sat PM 6 / Pink
50
100
2.85
6:09 min/km
00:04:02.46
16:09 min/km
13
1
4
00:01:19.06
22
3
10
00:12:11.14
4:52 min/km
15
1
4
15
810
Nastasha Anthony
Nastasha Anthony #810
Female 40+
00:18:33.47
00:18:33.47
2
(5)
40+
2
00:01:00.80
Female
5
Metasport Club
SIN
Sat PM 4
30
90
2.85
6:30 min/km
00:04:28.17
17:52 min/km
22
3
7
00:01:09.59
16
1
6
00:12:55.70
5:10 min/km
21
2
6
16
1212
Jessica Cunningham
Jessica Cunningham #1212
Female 16-39
00:18:44.67
00:18:44.67
4
(6)
16-39
4
00:03:07.74
Female
6
AUS
Sat PM 6 / Pink
10
70
2.85
6:34 min/km
00:03:33.91
14:15 min/km
5
2
2
00:00:56.15
6
2
2
00:14:14.61
5:41 min/km
30
7
13
17
1221
Gefei Cao
Gefei Cao #1221
Female 16-39
00:18:44.95
00:18:44.95
5
(7)
16-39
5
00:03:08.01
Female
7
CHN
Sat PM 6 / Pink
10
60
2.85
6:34 min/km
00:05:29.07
21:56 min/km
39
7
15
00:01:25.81
26
8
13
00:11:50.07
4:44 min/km
13
3
3
25
1204
Lisa Spence
Lisa Spence #1204
Female 40+
00:19:25.98
00:19:25.98
3
(8)
40+
3
00:01:53.31
Female
8
Anza
AUS
Sat PM 6 / Pink
20
80
2.85
6:49 min/km
00:04:38.14
18:32 min/km
26
5
10
00:01:19.63
23
4
11
00:13:28.20
5:23 min/km
25
4
10
26
1210
Xue Er Ang
Xue Er Ang #1210
Female 16-39
00:19:43.34
00:19:43.34
6
(9)
16-39
6
00:04:06.40
Female
9
SIN
Sat PM 6 / Pink
10
50
2.85
6:55 min/km
00:05:11.89
20:47 min/km
33
6
12
00:01:06.80
13
4
4
00:13:24.64
5:21 min/km
24
6
9
28
1225
Tomoko Myint
Tomoko Myint #1225
Female 40+
00:20:02.30
00:20:02.30
4
(10)
40+
4
00:02:29.63
Female
10
CAN
Sat PM 6 / Pink
10
70
2.85
7:01 min/km
00:04:31.79
18:07 min/km
23
4
8
00:01:42.36
35
7
15
00:13:48.15
5:31 min/km
27
6
12
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023