MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
1160
Michael Goh
Michael Goh #1160
Male 40+
00:15:39.57
00:15:39.57
3
(5)
40+
3
00:00:41.19
Male
5
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
20
80
2.85
5:29 min/km
00:04:08.32
16:33 min/km
16
6
12
00:00:51.93
5
3
4
00:10:39.31
4:15 min/km
5
2
4
8
1169
Yong Cheng Low
Yong Cheng Low #1169
Male 16-39
00:16:32.55
00:16:32.55
3
(7)
16-39
3
00:03:10.04
Male
7
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
20
80
2.85
5:48 min/km
00:04:08.10
16:32 min/km
15
6
11
00:01:05.30
11
4
8
00:11:19.14
4:31 min/km
10
4
9
34
1190
Fish Tang
Fish Tang #1190
Male 40+
00:21:42.17
00:21:42.17
13
(20)
40+
13
00:06:43.79
Male
20
Team Fishlike
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
0
2.85
7:36 min/km
00:04:07.89
16:31 min/km
14
5
10
00:01:05.05
10
4
7
00:16:29.23
6:35 min/km
38
15
23
13
1206
Cai Nan Kwan
Cai Nan Kwan #1206
Female 40+
00:17:32.67
00:17:32.67
1
(4)
40+
1
Female
4
SIN
Sat PM 6 / Pink
50
100
2.85
6:09 min/km
00:04:02.46
16:09 min/km
13
1
4
00:01:19.06
22
3
10
00:12:11.14
4:52 min/km
15
1
4
42
1183
Christian Schiering
Christian Schiering #1183
Male 40+
00:24:18.03
00:24:18.03
17
(25)
40+
17
00:09:19.66
Male
25
GER
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
0
2.85
8:31 min/km
00:04:02.30
16:09 min/km
12
4
9
00:01:32.57
31
11
17
00:18:43.15
7:29 min/km
44
18
27
11
1172
Simon Hemel
Simon Hemel #1172
Male 16-39
00:16:41.14
00:16:41.14
4
(9)
16-39
4
00:03:18.63
Male
9
NED
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
70
2.85
5:51 min/km
00:03:56.02
15:44 min/km
11
5
8
00:01:24.45
25
6
13
00:11:20.66
4:32 min/km
11
5
10
19
1171
Ernest Tan
Ernest Tan #1171
Male 16-39
00:18:50.28
00:18:50.28
5
(12)
16-39
5
00:05:27.77
Male
12
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
60
2.85
6:36 min/km
00:03:54.79
15:39 min/km
10
4
7
00:01:00.12
8
2
5
00:13:55.37
5:34 min/km
28
6
16
23
1188
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #1188
Male 16-39
00:19:15.21
00:19:15.21
7
(16)
16-39
7
00:05:52.70
Male
16
USA
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
40
2.85
6:45 min/km
00:03:41.28
14:45 min/km
9
3
6
00:01:03.67
9
3
6
00:14:30.26
5:48 min/km
31
7
18
24
1156
Dean Cunningham
Dean Cunningham #1156
Male 40+
00:19:16.64
00:19:16.64
10
(17)
40+
10
00:04:18.27
Male
17
AUS
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
10
2.85
6:45 min/km
00:03:36.48
14:25 min/km
8
3
5
00:01:09.76
17
6
11
00:14:30.40
5:48 min/km
32
12
19
3
1161
Ken Lie
Ken Lie #1161
Male 40+
00:14:58.37
00:14:58.37
1
(3)
40+
1
Male
3
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
50
100
2.85
5:15 min/km
00:03:36.33
14:25 min/km
7
2
4
00:00:40.50
1
1
1
00:10:41.54
4:16 min/km
7
4
6
10
1216
Amelia Bateman
Amelia Bateman #1216
Female 16-39
00:16:35.46
00:16:35.46
2
(2)
16-39
2
00:00:58.53
Female
2
AUS
Sat PM 6 / Pink
30
90
2.85
5:49 min/km
00:03:36.16
14:24 min/km
6
3
3
00:01:17.81
20
6
8
00:11:41.48
4:40 min/km
12
2
2
16
1212
Jessica Cunningham
Jessica Cunningham #1212
Female 16-39
00:18:44.67
00:18:44.67
4
(6)
16-39
4
00:03:07.74
Female
6
AUS
Sat PM 6 / Pink
10
70
2.85
6:34 min/km
00:03:33.91
14:15 min/km
5
2
2
00:00:56.15
6
2
2
00:14:14.61
5:41 min/km
30
7
13
2
1181
Sukrit Surender Kapoor
Sukrit Surender Kapoor #1181
Male 16-39
00:14:42.03
00:14:42.03
2
(2)
16-39
2
00:01:19.51
Male
2
Gems Triathlon Academy
IND
Sat PM 5 / Green
30
90
2.85
5:09 min/km
00:03:29.96
13:59 min/km
4
2
3
00:01:08.58
15
5
10
00:10:03.49
4:01 min/km
3
2
3
12
1214
Holly Albury
Holly Albury #1214
Female 16-39
00:16:56.59
00:16:56.59
3
(3)
16-39
3
00:01:19.66
Female
3
AUS
Sat PM 6 / Pink
20
80
2.85
5:56 min/km
00:03:23.53
13:34 min/km
3
1
1
00:00:58.69
7
3
3
00:12:34.37
5:01 min/km
17
4
5
4
1173
Andre Musto
Andre Musto #1173
Male 40+
00:15:11.97
00:15:11.97
2
(4)
40+
2
00:00:13.60
Male
4
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
30
90
2.85
5:19 min/km
00:03:07.53
12:30 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:48.46
4
2
3
00:11:15.97
4:30 min/km
9
5
8
1179
Alexander Nicolaus
Alexander Nicolaus #1179
Male 40+
Query
Query
40+
Male
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
00:02:59.02
11:56 min/km
00:01:28.20
00:07:40.26
3:04 min/km
1
1186
Kiat Xuan Kok
Kiat Xuan Kok #1186
Male 16-39
00:13:22.51
00:13:22.51
1
(1)
16-39
1
Male
1
Breakaway Triathlon Club
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
50
100
2.85
4:41 min/km
00:02:40.84
10:43 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:45.87
3
1
2
00:09:55.80
3:58 min/km
2
1
2
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023