MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21
1164
Aleksei Tatarenko
Aleksei Tatarenko #1164
Male 40+
00:19:00.82
00:19:00.82
9
(14)
40+
9
00:04:02.45
Male
14
RUS
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
20
2.85
6:40 min/km
00:04:12.70
16:50 min/km
17
7
13
00:02:26.53
42
16
24
00:12:21.58
4:56 min/km
16
7
12
13
1206
Cai Nan Kwan
Cai Nan Kwan #1206
Female 40+
00:17:32.67
00:17:32.67
1
(4)
40+
1
Female
4
SIN
Sat PM 6 / Pink
50
100
2.85
6:09 min/km
00:04:02.46
16:09 min/km
13
1
4
00:01:19.06
22
3
10
00:12:11.14
4:52 min/km
15
1
4
14
1189
Eugene Beh
Eugene Beh #1189
Male 40+
00:18:07.63
00:18:07.63
6
(10)
40+
6
00:03:09.26
Male
10
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
50
2.85
6:21 min/km
00:04:38.86
18:35 min/km
27
11
17
00:01:27.87
27
8
14
00:12:00.90
4:48 min/km
14
6
11
17
1221
Gefei Cao
Gefei Cao #1221
Female 16-39
00:18:44.95
00:18:44.95
5
(7)
16-39
5
00:03:08.01
Female
7
CHN
Sat PM 6 / Pink
10
60
2.85
6:34 min/km
00:05:29.07
21:56 min/km
39
7
15
00:01:25.81
26
8
13
00:11:50.07
4:44 min/km
13
3
3
10
1216
Amelia Bateman
Amelia Bateman #1216
Female 16-39
00:16:35.46
00:16:35.46
2
(2)
16-39
2
00:00:58.53
Female
2
AUS
Sat PM 6 / Pink
30
90
2.85
5:49 min/km
00:03:36.16
14:24 min/km
6
3
3
00:01:17.81
20
6
8
00:11:41.48
4:40 min/km
12
2
2
11
1172
Simon Hemel
Simon Hemel #1172
Male 16-39
00:16:41.14
00:16:41.14
4
(9)
16-39
4
00:03:18.63
Male
9
NED
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
70
2.85
5:51 min/km
00:03:56.02
15:44 min/km
11
5
8
00:01:24.45
25
6
13
00:11:20.66
4:32 min/km
11
5
10
8
1169
Yong Cheng Low
Yong Cheng Low #1169
Male 16-39
00:16:32.55
00:16:32.55
3
(7)
16-39
3
00:03:10.04
Male
7
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
20
80
2.85
5:48 min/km
00:04:08.10
16:32 min/km
15
6
11
00:01:05.30
11
4
8
00:11:19.14
4:31 min/km
10
4
9
4
1173
Andre Musto
Andre Musto #1173
Male 40+
00:15:11.97
00:15:11.97
2
(4)
40+
2
00:00:13.60
Male
4
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
30
90
2.85
5:19 min/km
00:03:07.53
12:30 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:48.46
4
2
3
00:11:15.97
4:30 min/km
9
5
8
22
1168
Yang He
Yang He #1168
Male 16-39
00:19:01.55
00:19:01.55
6
(15)
16-39
6
00:05:39.04
Male
15
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
50
2.85
6:40 min/km
00:05:12.75
20:51 min/km
35
7
22
00:02:47.56
44
9
26
00:11:01.23
4:24 min/km
8
3
7
3
1161
Ken Lie
Ken Lie #1161
Male 40+
00:14:58.37
00:14:58.37
1
(3)
40+
1
Male
3
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
50
100
2.85
5:15 min/km
00:03:36.33
14:25 min/km
7
2
4
00:00:40.50
1
1
1
00:10:41.54
4:16 min/km
7
4
6
9
1178
Satoshi Okamura
Satoshi Okamura #1178
Male 40+
00:16:34.97
00:16:34.97
5
(8)
40+
5
00:01:36.59
Male
8
JPN
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
60
2.85
5:49 min/km
00:04:20.58
17:22 min/km
19
8
14
00:01:34.87
32
12
18
00:10:39.52
4:15 min/km
6
3
5
6
1160
Michael Goh
Michael Goh #1160
Male 40+
00:15:39.57
00:15:39.57
3
(5)
40+
3
00:00:41.19
Male
5
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
20
80
2.85
5:29 min/km
00:04:08.32
16:33 min/km
16
6
12
00:00:51.93
5
3
4
00:10:39.31
4:15 min/km
5
2
4
5
1224
Yun Ting Ong
Yun Ting Ong #1224
Female 16-39
00:15:36.93
00:15:36.93
1
(1)
16-39
1
Female
1
SIN
Sat PM 6 / Pink
50
100
2.85
5:28 min/km
00:04:21.94
17:27 min/km
20
4
6
00:00:42.03
2
1
1
00:10:32.95
4:13 min/km
4
1
1
2
1181
Sukrit Surender Kapoor
Sukrit Surender Kapoor #1181
Male 16-39
00:14:42.03
00:14:42.03
2
(2)
16-39
2
00:01:19.51
Male
2
Gems Triathlon Academy
IND
Sat PM 5 / Green
30
90
2.85
5:09 min/km
00:03:29.96
13:59 min/km
4
2
3
00:01:08.58
15
5
10
00:10:03.49
4:01 min/km
3
2
3
1
1186
Kiat Xuan Kok
Kiat Xuan Kok #1186
Male 16-39
00:13:22.51
00:13:22.51
1
(1)
16-39
1
Male
1
Breakaway Triathlon Club
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
50
100
2.85
4:41 min/km
00:02:40.84
10:43 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:45.87
3
1
2
00:09:55.80
3:58 min/km
2
1
2
7
1158
Takao Kato
Takao Kato #1158
Male 40+
00:16:27.23
00:16:27.23
4
(6)
40+
4
00:01:28.86
Male
6
JPN
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
70
2.85
5:46 min/km
00:05:24.62
21:38 min/km
37
16
23
00:01:51.06
37
14
21
00:09:11.54
3:40 min/km
1
1
1
1179
Alexander Nicolaus
Alexander Nicolaus #1179
Male 40+
Query
Query
40+
Male
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
00:02:59.02
11:56 min/km
00:01:28.20
00:07:40.26
3:04 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023