MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1175
Jason Chong
Jason Chong #1175
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
1163
Daniel Penny
Daniel Penny #1163
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
GBR
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
1166
Paul Scott
Paul Scott #1166
Male 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Male
GBR
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
1154
Kean Keong Lam
Kean Keong Lam #1154
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
1179
Alexander Nicolaus
Alexander Nicolaus #1179
Male 40+
Query
Query
40+
Male
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
00:02:59.02
11:56 min/km
00:01:28.20
00:07:40.26
3:04 min/km
1165
Yung Tsang Mar
Yung Tsang Mar #1165
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
West Coast Riders
MAL
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
34
1190
Fish Tang
Fish Tang #1190
Male 40+
00:21:42.17
00:21:42.17
13
(20)
40+
13
00:06:43.79
Male
20
Team Fishlike
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
0
2.85
7:36 min/km
00:04:07.89
16:31 min/km
14
5
10
00:01:05.05
10
4
7
00:16:29.23
6:35 min/km
38
15
23
1176
Izhar Mohamed
Izhar Mohamed #1176
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
Smrt
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
35
1209
Mariah Ali
Mariah Ali #1209
Female 16-39
00:22:06.64
00:22:06.64
8
(15)
16-39
8
00:06:29.70
Female
15
Singapore Women's Triathlon Club
SIN
Sat PM 6 / Pink
10
30
2.85
7:45 min/km
00:05:38.32
22:33 min/km
42
8
16
00:01:44.49
36
9
16
00:14:43.82
5:53 min/km
33
8
14
1207
Nurizsra Mohdyasin
Nurizsra Mohdyasin #1207
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
Singapore Women's Triathlon Club
SIN
Sat PM 6 / Pink
0
0
2.85
1223
Salimah Alias
Salimah Alias #1223
Female 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Female
Singapore Women's Triathlon Club
SIN
Sat PM 6 / Pink
0
0
2.85
1187
Zhen Hong Ho
Zhen Hong Ho #1187
Male 16-39
DNS
DNS
16-39
Male
Nus Aquathlon
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
0
0
2.85
15
810
Nastasha Anthony
Nastasha Anthony #810
Female 40+
00:18:33.47
00:18:33.47
2
(5)
40+
2
00:01:00.80
Female
5
Metasport Club
SIN
Sat PM 4
30
90
2.85
6:30 min/km
00:04:28.17
17:52 min/km
22
3
7
00:01:09.59
16
1
6
00:12:55.70
5:10 min/km
21
2
6
2
1181
Sukrit Surender Kapoor
Sukrit Surender Kapoor #1181
Male 16-39
00:14:42.03
00:14:42.03
2
(2)
16-39
2
00:01:19.51
Male
2
Gems Triathlon Academy
IND
Sat PM 5 / Green
30
90
2.85
5:09 min/km
00:03:29.96
13:59 min/km
4
2
3
00:01:08.58
15
5
10
00:10:03.49
4:01 min/km
3
2
3
1
1186
Kiat Xuan Kok
Kiat Xuan Kok #1186
Male 16-39
00:13:22.51
00:13:22.51
1
(1)
16-39
1
Male
1
Breakaway Triathlon Club
SIN
Sat PM 5 / Green
50
100
2.85
4:41 min/km
00:02:40.84
10:43 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:45.87
3
1
2
00:09:55.80
3:58 min/km
2
1
2
25
1204
Lisa Spence
Lisa Spence #1204
Female 40+
00:19:25.98
00:19:25.98
3
(8)
40+
3
00:01:53.31
Female
8
Anza
AUS
Sat PM 6 / Pink
20
80
2.85
6:49 min/km
00:04:38.14
18:32 min/km
26
5
10
00:01:19.63
23
4
11
00:13:28.20
5:23 min/km
25
4
10
31
1155
Vincent Debove
Vincent Debove #1155
Male 40+
00:20:21.88
00:20:21.88
12
(19)
40+
12
00:05:23.51
Male
19
A4 Sports
FRA
Sat PM 5 / Green
10
0
2.85
7:08 min/km
00:05:07.09
20:28 min/km
30
14
20
00:01:06.52
12
5
9
00:14:08.27
5:39 min/km
29
11
17
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023