MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (727 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
610
Claire Langree Saf
Claire Langree Saf #610
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
FRA
Sat AM 5
5.85
612
Jenny Lyn Bacaling
Jenny Lyn Bacaling #612
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
PHI
Sat AM 5
5.85
615
Yi Tian Lee
Yi Tian Lee #615
Female 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Female
SIN
Sat AM 5
5.85
617
Isabella Rudd
Isabella Rudd #617
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
GBR
Sat AM 3
5.85
00:14:53.88
19:51 min/km
618
Cheryl Sin
Cheryl Sin #618
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
SIN
5.85
621
Martin Bem
Martin Bem #621
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUT
Sat PM 3
5.85
622
Hiep Vo
Hiep Vo #622
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
USA
Sat PM 2
5.85
627
Patrick Donaldson
Patrick Donaldson #627
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
GBR
Sun AM 4
5.85
342
152
Ana Pleite
Ana Pleite #152
Female 40-44
00:46:03.94
00:46:03.94
11
(81)
40-44
11
00:06:14.15
Female
81
ESP
Sat AM 3
5.85
7:52 min/km
00:46:03.94
9:12 min/km
631
Sebastien Ory
Sebastien Ory #631
Male 45-49
Started
Started
45-49
Male
SIN
Sun AM 5
5.85
634
Thomas Damek
Thomas Damek #634
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GER
Sat AM 4
5.85
636
Stefan Rossler
Stefan Rossler #636
Male 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Male
ZAF
Sat AM 3
5.85
00:16:46.98
22:22 min/km
639
Fleur Amestoy
Fleur Amestoy #639
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
FRA
5.85
153
Kelly-Ann Mchugh
Kelly-Ann Mchugh #153
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
NZL
5.85
645
Alessio Romeni
Alessio Romeni #645
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Metasport Club
ITA
5.85
651
Trudie Moeller
Trudie Moeller #651
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
GBR
5.85
655
Mikio Horiuchi
Mikio Horiuchi #655
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
JPN
Sat PM 4
5.85
656
Edouard Belzung
Edouard Belzung #656
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
FRA
Sun AM 4
5.85
661
Alice Provenzi
Alice Provenzi #661
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
BRA
Sat AM 3
5.85
155
Sophie Cherrett
Sophie Cherrett #155
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
WAL
Sat PM 1
5.85
662
Michael Ford
Michael Ford #662
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
GBR
Sat AM 4
5.85
00:15:43.07
20:57 min/km
00:01:32.50
00:07:03.74
5:38 min/km
663
Antonio Gerald Vieira Araujo
Antonio Gerald Vieira Araujo #663
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
POR
Sat AM 5
5.85
666
Eugenie Roulon
Eugenie Roulon #666
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
International French School
FRA
Sat PM 2
5.85
668
Romane De Buchere
Romane De Buchere #668
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
International French School
FRA
Sun AM 5
5.85
156
Andrew Fleming
Andrew Fleming #156
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
Sun AM 2
5.85
672
Fiona Logan
Fiona Logan #672
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
IRL
Sat PM 1
5.85
673
Cintia Tavella
Cintia Tavella #673
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
ARG
Sat PM 2
5.85
670
Joanna Mcfarland
Joanna Mcfarland #670
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
New Moon Khcycle (Nmkh)
USA
5.85
676
Antoine Lavail
Antoine Lavail #676
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
International French School
FRA
Sat PM 2
5.85
679
Nicolas Mccoy
Nicolas Mccoy #679
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
USA
Sat PM 1
5.85
687
Denis Jolivet
Denis Jolivet #687
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
FRA
Sat PM 2
5.85
688
Stephen Culligan
Stephen Culligan #688
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Singapore Shufflers
AUS
Sat PM 3
5.85
689
Wayne Sou
Wayne Sou #689
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
5.85
691
Alistair Green
Alistair Green #691
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Anza
AUS
Sun AM 2
5.85
692
Liam Winston
Liam Winston #692
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Metasport Club
IRL
5.85
693
Manu De Buchere
Manu De Buchere #693
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
International French School
FRA
Sun AM 5
5.85
704
Chris Marrin
Chris Marrin #704
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
CAN
Sat PM 3
5.85
713
Tomoyuki Kato
Tomoyuki Kato #713
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
JPN
Sat PM 4
5.85
105
Francis Lim
Francis Lim #105
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
5.85
717
Jing Yan Koh
Jing Yan Koh #717
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
723
Timothy Leong
Timothy Leong #723
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
SIN
5.85
732
Goh Heng Kiang
Goh Heng Kiang #732
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
00:32:10.36
Male
SIN
Sun AM 5
5.85
00:38:42.10
30:57 min/km
01:00:04.78
12:00 min/km
734
Chihiro Hamana
Chihiro Hamana #734
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
JPN
Sat AM 4
5.85
736
Christopher Bray
Christopher Bray #736
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
GBR
Sat PM 4
5.85
739
Johnny Kuah
Johnny Kuah #739
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
5.85
747
Timothee Hamada
Timothee Hamada #747
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
FRA
Sat PM 3
5.85
749
Robin Sips
Robin Sips #749
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
BEL
Sat PM 3
5.85
751
Michael Mortlock
Michael Mortlock #751
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
NZL
Sat PM 1
5.85
754
Geraldine Capogreco
Geraldine Capogreco #754
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
755
Stephanie Weber
Stephanie Weber #755
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (727 items)
© 2023