MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (727 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
408
Israel Galan
Israel Galan #408
Male 45-49
Started
Started
45-49
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
ESP
Sun AM 4
5.85
00:11:52.83
15:50 min/km
51
5
40
424
Constance Tay
Constance Tay #424
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Smu Aquathlon
SIN
Sat PM 1
5.85
2922
Vincent Ruland
Vincent Ruland #2922
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
GER
Sun AM 1
5.85
429
Harald Bachmann
Harald Bachmann #429
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GER
Sun AM 3
5.85
133
Alex Thio
Alex Thio #133
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
Sat PM 1
5.85
438
Sean Pahng
Sean Pahng #438
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Smu Aquathlon
MAL
Sat PM 2
5.85
452
Mireille Couture
Mireille Couture #452
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Metasport Club
CAN
Sat AM 5
5.85
459
Paul Carpenter
Paul Carpenter #459
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Metasport Club
GBR
Sat AM 5
5.85
460
Rodrigo Monti
Rodrigo Monti #460
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
F.I.T Singapore
SIN
Sat PM 2
5.85
461
Dexter Sim
Dexter Sim #461
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Coached
SIN
Sun AM 5
5.85
469
Mark Wakeford
Mark Wakeford #469
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
GBR
Sat PM 3
5.85
472
Alvin Wong
Alvin Wong #472
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
Sat AM 2
5.85
474
Alister Beck
Alister Beck #474
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
Sat PM 2
5.85
476
Jay Pennington-Benton
Jay Pennington-Benton #476
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Cos Coaching
GBR
Sat PM 2
5.85
478
Shimon Sakai
Shimon Sakai #478
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
JPN
Sun AM 4
5.85
00:17:34.02
23:25 min/km
382
54
284
485
Andrew Talbot
Andrew Talbot #485
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
GBR
Sat AM 4
5.85
487
Zheng Xunuo
Zheng Xunuo #487
Male 20-24
Query
Query
20-24
00:08:45.29
Male
SIN
Sat PM 1
5.85
00:18:02.65
24:03 min/km
00:02:50.84
00:05:19.29
4:15 min/km
00:14:35.32
2:55 min/km
496
Ramesh Selvaraj
Ramesh Selvaraj #496
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Thaarumaaru Runners
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
498
Gregory Chia
Gregory Chia #498
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
SIN
Sat PM 2
5.85
499
Marco Boldrini
Marco Boldrini #499
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
ITA
Sat PM 1
5.85
502
Rachael Jackson
Rachael Jackson #502
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
GBR
Sat PM 2
5.85
506
Stuart Klein
Stuart Klein #506
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Metasport Club
GBR
Sat AM 3
5.85
509
Jan-Willem Nederhorst
Jan-Willem Nederhorst #509
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
ESP
Sat AM 5
5.85
515
Darren Ho
Darren Ho #515
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
Sat PM 4
5.85
524
Nelson Neo
Nelson Neo #524
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
Sat AM 5
5.85
532
Wei En Suen
Wei En Suen #532
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
MAL
Sun AM 4
5.85
536
Olivier Legrand
Olivier Legrand #536
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
5.85
542
Marco Milanesi
Marco Milanesi #542
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
ITA
Sun AM 5
5.85
551
Sowfong Lee
Sowfong Lee #551
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Female
SIN
5.85
554
Cryster Lim
Cryster Lim #554
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
Sat PM 2
5.85
17
559
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #559
Male 50-54
00:30:30.62
00:30:30.62
1
(15)
50-54
1
Male
15
New Moon Khcycle (Nmkh)
GBR
Sat PM 3
5.85
5:12 min/km
00:30:30.62
6:06 min/km
560
Takaya Tomose
Takaya Tomose #560
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
JPN
Sun AM 2
5.85
561
Luke Woolley
Luke Woolley #561
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
Sat PM 2
5.85
563
Claudia Chavira
Claudia Chavira #563
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
MEX
5.85
571
Toru Oyamatsu
Toru Oyamatsu #571
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
JPN
5.85
572
Stuart Jenner
Stuart Jenner #572
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GBR
Sun AM 1
5.85
573
Kian Hui Chong
Kian Hui Chong #573
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
146
Kavin Phillips
Kavin Phillips #146
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
Sun AM 2
5.85
578
Barnaby Dobson
Barnaby Dobson #578
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GBR
Sat AM 4
5.85
579
Sho Tanaka
Sho Tanaka #579
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
JPN
5.85
585
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #585
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Metasport Club
SIN
5.85
590
Samuel Wong
Samuel Wong #590
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
5.85
594
Shu Liang Liu
Shu Liang Liu #594
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Smu Aquathlon
SIN
Sat PM 2
5.85
149
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #149
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FRA
5.85
599
Ng Cheuk Tow
Ng Cheuk Tow #599
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Decathlon
SIN
5.85
603
Guy Markham
Guy Markham #603
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
Sat PM 1
5.85
607
Jerome Bigio
Jerome Bigio #607
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
Sat PM 2
5.85
608
Peter Farnsworth
Peter Farnsworth #608
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Cos Coaching
GBR
Sat PM 2
5.85
104
Eugene Ranada
Eugene Ranada #104
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
PHI
Sat PM 1
5.85
601
Marta Bigio
Marta Bigio #601
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
POR
Sat PM 2
5.85
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (727 items)
© 2023