MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
Page 15 of 15 (727 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
55
365
Fin Macrae
Fin Macrae #365
Male 35-39
00:33:44.63
00:33:44.63
11
(53)
35-39
11
00:05:50.22
Male
53
AUS
Sat AM 3
5.85
5:46 min/km
00:13:03.46
17:24 min/km
110
20
87
00:00:44.33
27
6
18
00:05:05.45
4:04 min/km
97
18
90
00:19:56.83
3:59 min/km
48
11
45
81
701
Suzie Bacon
Suzie Bacon #701
Female 35-39
00:35:19.96
00:35:19.96
2
(10)
35-39
2
00:00:27.54
Female
10
Metasport Club
GBR
Sat AM 1
5.85
6:02 min/km
00:12:49.08
17:05 min/km
99
2
19
00:00:44.27
26
1
9
00:05:13.91
4:11 min/km
126
4
15
00:21:46.60
4:21 min/km
110
1
9
79
101
Tanya Lee-Parker
Tanya Lee-Parker #101
Female 55-59
00:35:16.05
00:35:16.05
1
(9)
55-59
1
Female
9
Singapore Women's Triathlon Club
NZL
Sat AM 2
5.85
6:01 min/km
00:11:48.35
15:44 min/km
49
1
11
00:00:43.89
25
1
8
00:05:18.32
4:14 min/km
139
1
18
00:22:43.80
4:32 min/km
155
1
19
39
363
Kyle Arnold
Kyle Arnold #363
Male 35-39
00:32:32.48
00:32:32.48
9
(37)
35-39
9
00:04:38.06
Male
37
Cos Coaching
USA
Sat AM 5
5.85
5:33 min/km
00:13:11.42
17:35 min/km
114
21
88
00:00:43.38
24
5
17
00:04:20.63
3:28 min/km
17
6
16
00:18:37.67
3:43 min/km
23
7
21
123
352
Natalie Anderson
Natalie Anderson #352
Female 50-54
00:37:46.83
00:37:46.83
2
(18)
50-54
2
00:02:48.83
Female
18
ZAF
Sat AM 1
5.85
6:27 min/km
00:12:53.17
17:10 min/km
105
1
21
00:00:43.30
23
1
7
00:05:46.55
4:37 min/km
229
2
40
00:24:10.35
4:50 min/km
220
3
38
28
114
Tan Jiahao
Tan Jiahao #114
Male 16-19
00:31:54.68
00:31:54.68
1
(26)
16-19
1
Male
26
SIN
Sun AM 1
5.85
5:27 min/km
00:10:22.06
13:49 min/km
16
3
13
00:00:43.06
22
1
16
00:04:45.40
3:48 min/km
56
1
52
00:20:49.56
4:09 min/km
71
2
65
11
192
Herlene Yu
Herlene Yu #192
Female 16-19
00:29:57.88
00:29:57.88
1
(1)
16-19
1
Female
1
Breakaway Triathlon Club
SIN
Sun AM 1
5.85
5:07 min/km
00:10:11.47
13:35 min/km
11
2
2
00:00:42.61
21
2
6
00:04:37.04
3:41 min/km
34
2
3
00:19:03.79
3:48 min/km
29
2
3
8
131
Charlton Lawson
Charlton Lawson #131
Male 35-39
00:29:11.81
00:29:11.81
3
(8)
35-39
3
00:01:17.40
Male
8
ZAF
Sun AM 4
5.85
4:59 min/km
00:09:10.25
12:13 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:42.54
20
4
15
00:04:34.48
3:39 min/km
31
9
29
00:19:19.02
3:51 min/km
37
9
34
24
197
Aaron Lee
Aaron Lee #197
Male 20-24
00:31:33.07
00:31:33.07
4
(22)
20-24
4
00:04:49.54
Male
22
Smu Aquathlon
SIN
Sat AM 2
5.85
5:23 min/km
00:12:04.58
16:06 min/km
58
4
47
00:00:42.20
19
4
14
00:04:28.62
3:34 min/km
23
5
21
00:18:46.28
3:45 min/km
26
5
24
3
113
Nicholas Rachmadi
Nicholas Rachmadi #113
Male 20-24
00:28:13.36
00:28:13.36
2
(3)
20-24
2
00:01:29.84
Male
3
Breakaway Triathlon Club
SIN
Sun AM 1
5.85
4:49 min/km
00:09:35.77
12:47 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:42.12
18
3
13
00:04:19.04
3:27 min/km
16
2
15
00:17:55.47
3:35 min/km
13
2
12
54
475
Gregoire Sauve
Gregoire Sauve #475
Male 45-49
00:33:43.65
00:33:43.65
5
(52)
45-49
5
00:04:04.93
Male
52
FRA
Sat AM 4
5.85
5:45 min/km
00:13:35.06
18:06 min/km
132
12
102
00:00:41.27
17
2
12
00:04:40.23
3:44 min/km
43
4
39
00:19:27.31
3:53 min/km
39
4
36
18
397
Arjun Kandikuppa
Arjun Kandikuppa #397
Male 30-34
00:30:32.71
00:30:32.71
2
(16)
30-34
2
00:00:24.33
Male
16
Integrated Riding Triathlon Team
IND
Sat AM 1
5.85
5:13 min/km
00:11:23.61
15:11 min/km
38
2
31
00:00:40.97
16
2
11
00:04:44.40
3:47 min/km
53
7
49
00:18:28.12
3:41 min/km
21
2
19
282
786
Dugong
Dugong #786
Female Team Female
00:43:04.77
00:43:04.77
3
(56)
Team Female
3
00:09:12.80
Female
56
SIN
Sun AM 2
5.85
7:21 min/km
00:16:17.22
21:42 min/km
307
4
77
00:00:40.73
15
3
5
00:05:56.45
4:45 min/km
262
3
47
00:26:06.81
5:13 min/km
303
3
59
220
389
Barracudaunkers
Barracudaunkers #389
Male Team Male
00:41:08.59
00:41:08.59
4
(182)
Team Male
4
00:10:52.94
Male
182
SIN
Sun AM 3
5.85
7:01 min/km
00:13:50.31
18:27 min/km
148
4
115
00:00:40.26
14
2
10
00:05:51.82
4:41 min/km
247
4
202
00:26:38.01
5:19 min/km
324
4
256
13
411
Joshua Li
Joshua Li #411
Male 30-34
00:30:08.37
00:30:08.37
1
(11)
30-34
1
Male
11
New Moon Khcycle (Nmkh)
SIN
Sun AM 1
5.85
5:09 min/km
00:12:34.17
16:45 min/km
84
9
69
00:00:39.22
13
1
9
00:04:04.11
3:15 min/km
4
1
3
00:16:54.98
3:22 min/km
4
1
3
12
556
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #556
Female 16-19
00:30:05.63
00:30:05.63
2
(2)
16-19
2
00:00:07.75
Female
2
New Moon Khcycle (Nmkh)
SIN
Sun AM 1
5.85
5:08 min/km
00:11:13.06
14:57 min/km
34
4
6
00:00:37.60
12
1
4
00:04:24.48
3:31 min/km
20
1
2
00:18:14.96
3:38 min/km
19
1
2
2
329
Michael Cassinides
Michael Cassinides #329
Male 35-39
00:27:54.41
00:27:54.41
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
AUS
Sun AM 1
5.85
4:46 min/km
00:10:17.39
13:43 min/km
14
2
11
00:00:37.19
11
3
8
00:04:06.63
3:17 min/km
5
2
4
00:16:59.82
3:23 min/km
7
3
6
110
724
David Yeo
David Yeo #724
Male 25-29
00:37:06.32
00:37:06.32
7
(96)
25-29
7
00:08:22.37
Male
96
SIN
Sun AM 4
5.85
6:20 min/km
00:16:24.85
21:53 min/km
317
27
236
00:00:37.14
10
1
7
00:04:58.06
3:58 min/km
76
7
71
00:20:04.33
4:00 min/km
50
4
47
56
369
N-O-A
N-O-A #369
Female Team Mixed
00:33:45.23
00:33:45.23
1
(3)
Team Mixed
1
Female
3
Singapore Women's Triathlon Club
PHI
Sun AM 2
5.85
5:46 min/km
00:16:53.72
22:31 min/km
348
2
89
00:00:36.62
9
1
3
00:03:39.87
2:55 min/km
1
1
1
00:16:14.89
3:14 min/km
1
1
1
38
351
A4Sports
A4Sports #351
Male Team Male
00:32:32.39
00:32:32.39
3
(36)
Team Male
3
00:02:16.74
Male
36
A4 Sports
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
5:33 min/km
00:10:52.18
14:29 min/km
28
2
24
00:00:35.43
8
1
6
00:04:44.11
3:47 min/km
51
3
47
00:21:04.77
4:12 min/km
82
3
76
58
483
Oldager
Oldager #483
Female Team Female
00:33:51.96
00:33:51.96
1
(5)
Team Female
1
Female
5
DEN
Sat AM 5
5.85
5:47 min/km
00:13:03.53
17:24 min/km
111
1
24
00:00:34.18
7
2
2
00:04:38.20
3:42 min/km
40
1
4
00:20:14.24
4:02 min/km
55
1
5
4
112
Aaron Kiss
Aaron Kiss #112
Male 20-24
00:28:16.57
00:28:16.57
3
(4)
20-24
3
00:01:33.05
Male
4
Breakaway Triathlon Club
AUS
Sun AM 1
5.85
4:50 min/km
00:09:36.14
12:48 min/km
3
2
3
00:00:33.71
6
2
5
00:04:24.28
3:31 min/km
19
3
18
00:18:06.72
3:37 min/km
16
3
15
1
785
Luke Chua
Luke Chua #785
Male 20-24
00:26:43.52
00:26:43.52
1
(1)
20-24
1
Male
1
New Moon Khcycle (Nmkh)
SIN
Sun AM 1
5.85
4:34 min/km
00:09:39.86
12:53 min/km
5
3
4
00:00:32.94
5
1
4
00:04:00.16
3:12 min/km
2
1
1
00:16:30.72
3:18 min/km
3
1
2
281
638
1611
1611 #638
Female Team Female
00:43:04.72
00:43:04.72
2
(55)
Team Female
2
00:09:12.75
Female
55
SIN
Sun AM 4
5.85
7:21 min/km
00:15:31.58
20:42 min/km
247
3
61
00:00:32.72
4
1
1
00:05:50.46
4:40 min/km
240
2
42
00:27:00.41
5:24 min/km
341
4
79
9
125
Leighton Matheson
Leighton Matheson #125
Male 45-49
00:29:38.71
00:29:38.71
1
(9)
45-49
1
Male
9
NZL
Sat AM 4
5.85
5:04 min/km
00:11:30.21
15:20 min/km
41
4
33
00:00:31.57
3
1
3
00:04:16.03
3:24 min/km
14
1
13
00:17:36.92
3:31 min/km
11
1
10
23
132
David James Lee
David James Lee #132
Male 35-39
00:31:25.60
00:31:25.60
7
(21)
35-39
7
00:03:31.18
Male
21
GBR
5.85
5:22 min/km
00:12:44.10
16:58 min/km
93
16
76
00:00:30.85
2
2
2
00:04:21.83
3:29 min/km
18
7
17
00:18:10.64
3:38 min/km
18
6
17
5
130
Gen Lin Foo
Gen Lin Foo #130
Male 35-39
00:28:24.76
00:28:24.76
2
(5)
35-39
2
00:00:30.35
Male
5
Triathlon Development Squad Tds
SIN
Sun AM 1
5.85
4:51 min/km
00:11:28.84
15:18 min/km
40
7
32
00:00:25.47
1
1
1
00:04:06.73
3:17 min/km
6
3
5
00:16:30.45
3:18 min/km
2
1
1
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
Page 15 of 15 (727 items)
© 2023