MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
Page 15 of 15 (727 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
148
175
Shavonne Ravlich
Shavonne Ravlich #175
Female 25-29
00:38:33.11
00:38:33.11
5
(22)
25-29
5
00:02:55.36
Female
22
AUS
Sat AM 1
5.85
6:35 min/km
00:15:03.16
20:04 min/km
216
11
52
00:01:11.18
161
9
46
00:05:09.09
4:07 min/km
109
2
9
00:22:18.76
4:27 min/km
132
3
14
19
361
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #361
Male 35-39
00:30:46.15
00:30:46.15
5
(17)
35-39
5
00:02:51.74
Male
17
Arrivo Primo Singapura
USA
Sun AM 1
5.85
5:15 min/km
00:11:55.61
15:54 min/km
52
9
41
00:00:48.33
41
7
30
00:04:14.77
3:23 min/km
13
5
12
00:18:02.20
3:36 min/km
14
5
13
231
419
Tatiana Timofeeva
Tatiana Timofeeva #419
Female 35-39
00:41:26.77
00:41:26.77
5
(41)
35-39
5
00:06:34.36
Female
41
RUS
Sun AM 2
5.85
7:05 min/km
00:18:20.68
24:27 min/km
420
13
114
00:00:55.34
84
3
26
00:05:12.42
4:09 min/km
121
3
13
00:22:10.75
4:26 min/km
125
4
13
117
355
Camille Bouverot
Camille Bouverot #355
Female 30-34
00:37:25.79
00:37:25.79
1
(16)
30-34
1
Female
16
FRA
Sat AM 2
5.85
6:23 min/km
00:14:10.67
18:54 min/km
155
2
34
00:01:17.56
203
6
58
00:05:13.49
4:10 min/km
123
1
14
00:21:57.56
4:23 min/km
121
1
12
3
113
Nicholas Rachmadi
Nicholas Rachmadi #113
Male 20-24
00:28:13.36
00:28:13.36
2
(3)
20-24
2
00:01:29.84
Male
3
Breakaway Triathlon Club
SIN
Sun AM 1
5.85
4:49 min/km
00:09:35.77
12:47 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:42.12
18
3
13
00:04:19.04
3:27 min/km
16
2
15
00:17:55.47
3:35 min/km
13
2
12
14
368
Kaya & Butter
Kaya & Butter #368
Male Team Male
00:30:15.65
00:30:15.65
1
(12)
Team Male
1
Male
12
BEL
Sat AM 4
5.85
5:10 min/km
00:11:41.86
15:35 min/km
46
3
37
00:00:50.67
59
4
42
00:04:12.61
3:22 min/km
9
1
8
00:17:43.11
3:32 min/km
12
1
11
205
757
Laura Blunt
Laura Blunt #757
Female 35-39
00:40:49.73
00:40:49.73
4
(35)
35-39
4
00:05:57.31
Female
35
Metasport Club
GBR
Sat AM 2
5.85
6:58 min/km
00:17:19.42
23:05 min/km
369
9
95
00:01:35.48
307
10
90
00:05:09.85
4:07 min/km
113
2
11
00:21:54.82
4:22 min/km
118
3
11
139
373
Socheata Ung
Socheata Ung #373
Female 35-39
00:38:15.10
00:38:15.10
3
(19)
35-39
3
00:03:22.69
Female
19
West Coast Riders
SIN
Sat AM 2
5.85
6:32 min/km
00:15:13.24
20:17 min/km
227
6
54
00:01:14.19
181
4
52
00:05:06.52
4:05 min/km
101
1
8
00:21:47.67
4:21 min/km
113
2
10
9
125
Leighton Matheson
Leighton Matheson #125
Male 45-49
00:29:38.71
00:29:38.71
1
(9)
45-49
1
Male
9
NZL
Sat AM 4
5.85
5:04 min/km
00:11:30.21
15:20 min/km
41
4
33
00:00:31.57
3
1
3
00:04:16.03
3:24 min/km
14
1
13
00:17:36.92
3:31 min/km
11
1
10
81
701
Suzie Bacon
Suzie Bacon #701
Female 35-39
00:35:19.96
00:35:19.96
2
(10)
35-39
2
00:00:27.54
Female
10
Metasport Club
GBR
Sat AM 1
5.85
6:02 min/km
00:12:49.08
17:05 min/km
99
2
19
00:00:44.27
26
1
9
00:05:13.91
4:11 min/km
126
4
15
00:21:46.60
4:21 min/km
110
1
9
21
193
Filip Lievens
Filip Lievens #193
Male 50-54
00:31:01.92
00:31:01.92
2
(19)
50-54
2
00:00:31.29
Male
19
Smu Aquathlon
BEL
Sat AM 5
5.85
5:18 min/km
00:12:24.51
16:32 min/km
74
2
62
00:01:02.95
120
6
86
00:04:13.42
3:22 min/km
11
1
10
00:17:34.45
3:30 min/km
10
1
9
83
455
Shermaine Tung
Shermaine Tung #455
Female 25-29
00:35:37.74
00:35:37.74
1
(11)
25-29
1
Female
11
SIN
Sat AM 2
5.85
6:05 min/km
00:13:16.59
17:42 min/km
120
8
28
00:00:59.00
103
7
31
00:05:09.48
4:07 min/km
111
3
10
00:21:22.14
4:16 min/km
91
2
8
22
324
Ali King
Ali King #324
Male 35-39
00:31:22.79
00:31:22.79
6
(20)
35-39
6
00:03:28.37
Male
20
GBR
Sat AM 3
5.85
5:21 min/km
00:13:19.71
17:46 min/km
124
23
96
00:00:50.35
55
11
39
00:04:03.99
3:15 min/km
3
1
2
00:17:12.71
3:26 min/km
9
4
8
111
243
Cristina Capaldi-Cosas
Cristina Capaldi-Cosas #243
Female 45-49
00:37:07.84
00:37:07.84
1
(15)
45-49
1
Female
15
Singapore Women's Triathlon Club
GBR
Sat AM 1
5.85
6:20 min/km
00:14:45.62
19:40 min/km
202
4
50
00:01:08.77
152
4
42
00:05:05.45
4:04 min/km
96
1
7
00:21:13.45
4:14 min/km
85
1
7
6
129
Timothy Cosulich
Timothy Cosulich #129
Male 40-44
00:28:27.67
00:28:27.67
1
(6)
40-44
1
Male
6
Arrivo Primo Singapura
ITA
Sat AM 1
5.85
4:51 min/km
00:10:23.14
13:50 min/km
18
2
15
00:00:55.22
82
7
58
00:04:13.55
3:22 min/km
12
1
11
00:17:09.31
3:25 min/km
8
1
7
119
337
Meryl Zucco
Meryl Zucco #337
Female 25-29
00:37:34.96
00:37:34.96
4
(17)
25-29
4
00:01:57.22
Female
17
Decathlon
FRA
Sat AM 1
5.85
6:25 min/km
00:16:06.37
21:28 min/km
294
13
73
00:01:13.86
178
10
51
00:04:58.14
3:58 min/km
77
1
6
00:20:14.73
4:02 min/km
56
1
6
2
329
Michael Cassinides
Michael Cassinides #329
Male 35-39
00:27:54.41
00:27:54.41
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
AUS
Sun AM 1
5.85
4:46 min/km
00:10:17.39
13:43 min/km
14
2
11
00:00:37.19
11
3
8
00:04:06.63
3:17 min/km
5
2
4
00:16:59.82
3:23 min/km
7
3
6
7
150
Benoit Besnier
Benoit Besnier #150
Male 25-29
00:28:43.95
00:28:43.95
1
(7)
25-29
1
Male
7
Cos Coaching
FRA
Sat AM 1
5.85
4:54 min/km
00:10:56.03
14:34 min/km
29
3
25
00:00:49.15
46
6
34
00:04:12.78
3:22 min/km
10
2
9
00:16:58.77
3:23 min/km
6
1
5
58
483
Oldager
Oldager #483
Female Team Female
00:33:51.96
00:33:51.96
1
(5)
Team Female
1
Female
5
DEN
Sat AM 5
5.85
5:47 min/km
00:13:03.53
17:24 min/km
111
1
24
00:00:34.18
7
2
2
00:04:38.20
3:42 min/km
40
1
4
00:20:14.24
4:02 min/km
55
1
5
15
308
Jonas Thuerig
Jonas Thuerig #308
Male 35-39
00:30:15.83
00:30:15.83
4
(13)
35-39
4
00:02:21.42
Male
13
Cos Coaching
CHE
Sat PM 1
5.85
5:10 min/km
00:12:16.51
16:22 min/km
68
11
57
00:01:01.39
109
15
76
00:04:09.58
3:19 min/km
8
4
7
00:16:57.93
3:23 min/km
5
2
4
75
190
Itsuko Tanaka
Itsuko Tanaka #190
Female 50-54
00:34:57.99
00:34:57.99
1
(8)
50-54
1
Female
8
Metasport Club
JPN
Sat AM 1
5.85
5:58 min/km
00:13:47.89
18:23 min/km
146
2
33
00:01:02.91
119
2
34
00:04:49.29
3:51 min/km
59
1
5
00:20:07.18
4:01 min/km
52
1
4
11
192
Herlene Yu
Herlene Yu #192
Female 16-19
00:29:57.88
00:29:57.88
1
(1)
16-19
1
Female
1
Breakaway Triathlon Club
SIN
Sun AM 1
5.85
5:07 min/km
00:10:11.47
13:35 min/km
11
2
2
00:00:42.61
21
2
6
00:04:37.04
3:41 min/km
34
2
3
00:19:03.79
3:48 min/km
29
2
3
13
411
Joshua Li
Joshua Li #411
Male 30-34
00:30:08.37
00:30:08.37
1
(11)
30-34
1
Male
11
New Moon Khcycle (Nmkh)
SIN
Sun AM 1
5.85
5:09 min/km
00:12:34.17
16:45 min/km
84
9
69
00:00:39.22
13
1
9
00:04:04.11
3:15 min/km
4
1
3
00:16:54.98
3:22 min/km
4
1
3
12
556
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #556
Female 16-19
00:30:05.63
00:30:05.63
2
(2)
16-19
2
00:00:07.75
Female
2
New Moon Khcycle (Nmkh)
SIN
Sun AM 1
5.85
5:08 min/km
00:11:13.06
14:57 min/km
34
4
6
00:00:37.60
12
1
4
00:04:24.48
3:31 min/km
20
1
2
00:18:14.96
3:38 min/km
19
1
2
1
785
Luke Chua
Luke Chua #785
Male 20-24
00:26:43.52
00:26:43.52
1
(1)
20-24
1
Male
1
New Moon Khcycle (Nmkh)
SIN
Sun AM 1
5.85
4:34 min/km
00:09:39.86
12:53 min/km
5
3
4
00:00:32.94
5
1
4
00:04:00.16
3:12 min/km
2
1
1
00:16:30.72
3:18 min/km
3
1
2
5
130
Gen Lin Foo
Gen Lin Foo #130
Male 35-39
00:28:24.76
00:28:24.76
2
(5)
35-39
2
00:00:30.35
Male
5
Triathlon Development Squad Tds
SIN
Sun AM 1
5.85
4:51 min/km
00:11:28.84
15:18 min/km
40
7
32
00:00:25.47
1
1
1
00:04:06.73
3:17 min/km
6
3
5
00:16:30.45
3:18 min/km
2
1
1
56
369
N-O-A
N-O-A #369
Female Team Mixed
00:33:45.23
00:33:45.23
1
(3)
Team Mixed
1
Female
3
Singapore Women's Triathlon Club
PHI
Sun AM 2
5.85
5:46 min/km
00:16:53.72
22:31 min/km
348
2
89
00:00:36.62
9
1
3
00:03:39.87
2:55 min/km
1
1
1
00:16:14.89
3:14 min/km
1
1
1
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
Page 15 of 15 (727 items)
© 2023