MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (727 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
608
Peter Farnsworth
Peter Farnsworth #608
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Cos Coaching
GBR
Sat PM 2
5.85
104
Eugene Ranada
Eugene Ranada #104
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
PHI
Sat PM 1
5.85
612
Jenny Lyn Bacaling
Jenny Lyn Bacaling #612
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
PHI
Sat AM 5
5.85
610
Claire Langree Saf
Claire Langree Saf #610
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
FRA
Sat AM 5
5.85
594
Shu Liang Liu
Shu Liang Liu #594
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Smu Aquathlon
SIN
Sat PM 2
5.85
585
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #585
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Metasport Club
SIN
5.85
590
Samuel Wong
Samuel Wong #590
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
5.85
149
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #149
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FRA
5.85
599
Ng Cheuk Tow
Ng Cheuk Tow #599
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Decathlon
SIN
5.85
601
Marta Bigio
Marta Bigio #601
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
POR
Sat PM 2
5.85
713
Tomoyuki Kato
Tomoyuki Kato #713
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
JPN
Sat PM 4
5.85
105
Francis Lim
Francis Lim #105
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
5.85
717
Jing Yan Koh
Jing Yan Koh #717
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
691
Alistair Green
Alistair Green #691
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Anza
AUS
Sun AM 2
5.85
692
Liam Winston
Liam Winston #692
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Metasport Club
IRL
5.85
693
Manu De Buchere
Manu De Buchere #693
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
International French School
FRA
Sun AM 5
5.85
687
Denis Jolivet
Denis Jolivet #687
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
FRA
Sat PM 2
5.85
688
Stephen Culligan
Stephen Culligan #688
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Singapore Shufflers
AUS
Sat PM 3
5.85
689
Wayne Sou
Wayne Sou #689
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
5.85
704
Chris Marrin
Chris Marrin #704
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
CAN
Sat PM 3
5.85
655
Mikio Horiuchi
Mikio Horiuchi #655
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
JPN
Sat PM 4
5.85
656
Edouard Belzung
Edouard Belzung #656
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
FRA
Sun AM 4
5.85
661
Alice Provenzi
Alice Provenzi #661
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
BRA
Sat AM 3
5.85
155
Sophie Cherrett
Sophie Cherrett #155
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
WAL
Sat PM 1
5.85
666
Eugenie Roulon
Eugenie Roulon #666
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
International French School
FRA
Sat PM 2
5.85
668
Romane De Buchere
Romane De Buchere #668
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
International French School
FRA
Sun AM 5
5.85
670
Joanna Mcfarland
Joanna Mcfarland #670
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
New Moon Khcycle (Nmkh)
USA
5.85
679
Nicolas Mccoy
Nicolas Mccoy #679
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
USA
Sat PM 1
5.85
156
Andrew Fleming
Andrew Fleming #156
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
Sun AM 2
5.85
672
Fiona Logan
Fiona Logan #672
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
IRL
Sat PM 1
5.85
673
Cintia Tavella
Cintia Tavella #673
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
ARG
Sat PM 2
5.85
663
Antonio Gerald Vieira Araujo
Antonio Gerald Vieira Araujo #663
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
POR
Sat AM 5
5.85
676
Antoine Lavail
Antoine Lavail #676
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
International French School
FRA
Sat PM 2
5.85
506
Stuart Klein
Stuart Klein #506
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Metasport Club
GBR
Sat AM 3
5.85
498
Gregory Chia
Gregory Chia #498
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
SIN
Sat PM 2
5.85
499
Marco Boldrini
Marco Boldrini #499
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
ITA
Sat PM 1
5.85
502
Rachael Jackson
Rachael Jackson #502
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
GBR
Sat PM 2
5.85
496
Ramesh Selvaraj
Ramesh Selvaraj #496
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Thaarumaaru Runners
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
509
Jan-Willem Nederhorst
Jan-Willem Nederhorst #509
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
ESP
Sat AM 5
5.85
515
Darren Ho
Darren Ho #515
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
Sat PM 4
5.85
476
Jay Pennington-Benton
Jay Pennington-Benton #476
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Cos Coaching
GBR
Sat PM 2
5.85
474
Alister Beck
Alister Beck #474
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
Sat PM 2
5.85
469
Mark Wakeford
Mark Wakeford #469
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
GBR
Sat PM 3
5.85
472
Alvin Wong
Alvin Wong #472
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
Sat AM 2
5.85
459
Paul Carpenter
Paul Carpenter #459
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Metasport Club
GBR
Sat AM 5
5.85
460
Rodrigo Monti
Rodrigo Monti #460
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
F.I.T Singapore
SIN
Sat PM 2
5.85
461
Dexter Sim
Dexter Sim #461
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Coached
SIN
Sun AM 5
5.85
554
Cryster Lim
Cryster Lim #554
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
Sat PM 2
5.85
551
Sowfong Lee
Sowfong Lee #551
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Female
SIN
5.85
542
Marco Milanesi
Marco Milanesi #542
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
ITA
Sun AM 5
5.85
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (727 items)
© 2023