MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (727 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
692
Liam Winston
Liam Winston #692
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Metasport Club
IRL
5.85
693
Manu De Buchere
Manu De Buchere #693
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
International French School
FRA
Sun AM 5
5.85
713
Tomoyuki Kato
Tomoyuki Kato #713
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
JPN
Sat PM 4
5.85
704
Chris Marrin
Chris Marrin #704
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
CAN
Sat PM 3
5.85
663
Antonio Gerald Vieira Araujo
Antonio Gerald Vieira Araujo #663
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
POR
Sat AM 5
5.85
661
Alice Provenzi
Alice Provenzi #661
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
BRA
Sat AM 3
5.85
155
Sophie Cherrett
Sophie Cherrett #155
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
WAL
Sat PM 1
5.85
156
Andrew Fleming
Andrew Fleming #156
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
Sun AM 2
5.85
672
Fiona Logan
Fiona Logan #672
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
IRL
Sat PM 1
5.85
673
Cintia Tavella
Cintia Tavella #673
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
ARG
Sat PM 2
5.85
668
Romane De Buchere
Romane De Buchere #668
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
International French School
FRA
Sun AM 5
5.85
666
Eugenie Roulon
Eugenie Roulon #666
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
International French School
FRA
Sat PM 2
5.85
691
Alistair Green
Alistair Green #691
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Anza
AUS
Sun AM 2
5.85
679
Nicolas Mccoy
Nicolas Mccoy #679
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
USA
Sat PM 1
5.85
676
Antoine Lavail
Antoine Lavail #676
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
International French School
FRA
Sat PM 2
5.85
670
Joanna Mcfarland
Joanna Mcfarland #670
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
New Moon Khcycle (Nmkh)
USA
5.85
687
Denis Jolivet
Denis Jolivet #687
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
FRA
Sat PM 2
5.85
688
Stephen Culligan
Stephen Culligan #688
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Singapore Shufflers
AUS
Sat PM 3
5.85
689
Wayne Sou
Wayne Sou #689
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
5.85
797
Greg Ballard
Greg Ballard #797
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
AUS
Sat PM 4
5.85
789
Summer Montague
Summer Montague #789
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
GBR
5.85
779
William Soliman
William Soliman #779
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GER
Sat PM 3
5.85
780
Chris Heys
Chris Heys #780
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GBR
5.85
788
Juan Zarauz Palma
Juan Zarauz Palma #788
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
783
Conrad Clarkson
Conrad Clarkson #783
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
Sat AM 5
5.85
784
Luke Cochrane
Luke Cochrane #784
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
NZL
Sat PM 3
5.85
777
Ramesh Arumugam
Ramesh Arumugam #777
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
20:17:09.44
Male
IND
Sat PM 3
5.85
20:45:03.85
9:00 min/km
778
Chris Hampden
Chris Hampden #778
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GBR
Sat PM 4
5.85
775
Derek Wallbank
Derek Wallbank #775
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
USA
Sat PM 3
5.85
773
Mohit Maheshwari
Mohit Maheshwari #773
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
Sun AM 2
5.85
771
Carlos Ng
Carlos Ng #771
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
769
Samuel Cuthbert
Samuel Cuthbert #769
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
Sat PM 1
5.85
763
Gordon Hirons
Gordon Hirons #763
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
CAN
Sat PM 3
5.85
766
Demian Reed
Demian Reed #766
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
NZL
Sat PM 3
5.85
767
Luke Millar
Luke Millar #767
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
Sat PM 3
5.85
759
Celine Tan
Celine Tan #759
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
760
Elizabeth Cheng
Elizabeth Cheng #760
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Smu Aquathlon
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
754
Geraldine Capogreco
Geraldine Capogreco #754
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
755
Stephanie Weber
Stephanie Weber #755
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
756
Ouli Wang
Ouli Wang #756
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
751
Michael Mortlock
Michael Mortlock #751
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
NZL
Sat PM 1
5.85
749
Robin Sips
Robin Sips #749
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
BEL
Sat PM 3
5.85
739
Johnny Kuah
Johnny Kuah #739
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
5.85
747
Timothee Hamada
Timothee Hamada #747
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
FRA
Sat PM 3
5.85
736
Christopher Bray
Christopher Bray #736
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
GBR
Sat PM 4
5.85
734
Chihiro Hamana
Chihiro Hamana #734
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
JPN
Sat AM 4
5.85
723
Timothy Leong
Timothy Leong #723
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
SIN
5.85
618
Cheryl Sin
Cheryl Sin #618
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
SIN
5.85
634
Thomas Damek
Thomas Damek #634
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GER
Sat AM 4
5.85
627
Patrick Donaldson
Patrick Donaldson #627
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
GBR
Sun AM 4
5.85
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (727 items)
© 2023