MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (727 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
755
Stephanie Weber
Stephanie Weber #755
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
756
Ouli Wang
Ouli Wang #756
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
779
William Soliman
William Soliman #779
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GER
Sat PM 3
5.85
780
Chris Heys
Chris Heys #780
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GBR
5.85
783
Conrad Clarkson
Conrad Clarkson #783
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
Sat AM 5
5.85
784
Luke Cochrane
Luke Cochrane #784
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
NZL
Sat PM 3
5.85
791
Olivia Lavin
Olivia Lavin #791
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
GBR
Sat PM 3
5.85
792
Richard Williams
Richard Williams #792
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GBR
5.85
789
Summer Montague
Summer Montague #789
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
GBR
5.85
788
Juan Zarauz Palma
Juan Zarauz Palma #788
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
797
Greg Ballard
Greg Ballard #797
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
AUS
Sat PM 4
5.85
802
Mark Capogreco
Mark Capogreco #802
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
803
Clement Camaret
Clement Camaret #803
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FRA
Sat PM 3
5.85
108
Heath Jose
Heath Jose #108
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
Sat AM 5
5.85
185
Ross Curran
Ross Curran #185
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Krav Maga Singapore
IRL
Sat PM 1
5.85
222
186
Antoine Croize
Antoine Croize #186
Male 30-34
00:41:14.69
00:41:14.69
23
(184)
30-34
23
00:11:06.32
Male
184
FRA
Sat PM 1
5.85
7:03 min/km
00:16:31.70
22:02 min/km
323
27
240
00:01:44.10
352
31
247
00:22:58.89
4:35 min/km
168
19
146
183
Nicholas Wei Meng Chia
Nicholas Wei Meng Chia #183
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
MAL
Sun AM 3
5.85
00:19:47.17
26:22 min/km
463
67
333
191
Wai Kit Lam
Wai Kit Lam #191
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
Sat PM 1
5.85
198
Scott Hooper
Scott Hooper #198
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GBR
5.85
179
Jerome Lombardo
Jerome Lombardo #179
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
FRA
Sat PM 1
5.85
181
Aidan Berry
Aidan Berry #181
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
IRL
Sat AM 5
5.85
848
Hervú Gisserot
Hervú Gisserot #848
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
FRA
Sat PM 4
5.85
173
Melanie Speet
Melanie Speet #173
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Cos Coaching
AUS
Sat AM 3
5.85
845
Benoni Hamada
Benoni Hamada #845
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
FRA
5.85
818
Tim Campbell
Tim Campbell #818
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
5.85
822
Lauhan
Lauhan #822
Male Team Male
DNS
DNS
Team Male
Male
AUS
Sat PM 3
5.85
826
Muhd Redza
Muhd Redza #826
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
Sat PM 4
5.85
824
Rob Palmer
Rob Palmer #824
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
NZL
Sun AM 5
5.85
835
Mark Caparros
Mark Caparros #835
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
PHI
5.85
839
Andrew Felsman
Andrew Felsman #839
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
Sat PM 3
5.85
840
Johan Pelissier
Johan Pelissier #840
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
FRA
5.85
841
David O'donnell
David O'donnell #841
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
Sat AM 4
5.85
828
Tomoaki Sato
Tomoaki Sato #828
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Anza
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
370
Speedy Froggs
Speedy Froggs #370
Male Team Male
Query
Query
Team Male
Male
FRA
Sat PM 3
5.85
00:12:40.61
16:54 min/km
00:00:25.07
00:16:48.72
3:21 min/km
374
Ella Post
Ella Post #374
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
GBR
Sat AM 1
5.85
380
Gerard Butler
Gerard Butler #380
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Cos Coaching
IRL
Sun AM 4
5.85
378
Nick Tomlinson
Nick Tomlinson #378
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Cos Coaching
NZL
Sat PM 2
5.85
395
Doug Irvine
Doug Irvine #395
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
F.I.T Singapore
GBR
5.85
396
Muhamed Azmi Jumahat
Muhamed Azmi Jumahat #396
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
Sat PM 2
5.85
400
Arthur Goh
Arthur Goh #400
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
SIN
Sat PM 2
5.85
128
Thomas Wynn-Jones
Thomas Wynn-Jones #128
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
F.I.T Singapore
GBR
Sat PM 3
5.85
385
Yann Gonin
Yann Gonin #385
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
FRA
Sat AM 2
5.85
386
Daniel Mckinney
Daniel Mckinney #386
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
GBR
Sat PM 2
5.85
387
Chee Pheng Lim
Chee Pheng Lim #387
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
Sat PM 1
5.85
391
Ana Rodriguez
Ana Rodriguez #391
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
PHI
Sat PM 2
5.85
392
Lawrence Ng
Lawrence Ng #392
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
Sat PM 2
5.85
393
Barry Chia
Barry Chia #393
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
Sat PM 2
5.85
394
Dominic Gormley
Dominic Gormley #394
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
GBR
Sat PM 2
5.85
334
Tuck Wen Chong
Tuck Wen Chong #334
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
5.85
336
Emma Lee
Emma Lee #336
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
Sat PM 2
5.85
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (727 items)
© 2023