MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon 2021
27 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (727 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
WaveNo
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
771
Carlos Ng
Carlos Ng #771
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
723
Timothy Leong
Timothy Leong #723
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
SIN
5.85
736
Christopher Bray
Christopher Bray #736
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
GBR
Sat PM 4
5.85
732
Goh Heng Kiang
Goh Heng Kiang #732
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
00:32:10.36
Male
SIN
Sun AM 5
5.85
00:38:42.10
30:57 min/km
01:00:04.78
12:00 min/km
734
Chihiro Hamana
Chihiro Hamana #734
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
JPN
Sat AM 4
5.85
739
Johnny Kuah
Johnny Kuah #739
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
5.85
747
Timothee Hamada
Timothee Hamada #747
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
FRA
Sat PM 3
5.85
749
Robin Sips
Robin Sips #749
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
BEL
Sat PM 3
5.85
751
Michael Mortlock
Michael Mortlock #751
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
NZL
Sat PM 1
5.85
754
Geraldine Capogreco
Geraldine Capogreco #754
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
755
Stephanie Weber
Stephanie Weber #755
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
756
Ouli Wang
Ouli Wang #756
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
848
Hervú Gisserot
Hervú Gisserot #848
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
FRA
Sat PM 4
5.85
173
Melanie Speet
Melanie Speet #173
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Cos Coaching
AUS
Sat AM 3
5.85
179
Jerome Lombardo
Jerome Lombardo #179
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
FRA
Sat PM 1
5.85
841
David O'donnell
David O'donnell #841
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
Sat AM 4
5.85
839
Andrew Felsman
Andrew Felsman #839
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
Sat PM 3
5.85
840
Johan Pelissier
Johan Pelissier #840
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
FRA
5.85
845
Benoni Hamada
Benoni Hamada #845
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
FRA
5.85
835
Mark Caparros
Mark Caparros #835
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
PHI
5.85
828
Tomoaki Sato
Tomoaki Sato #828
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Anza
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
824
Rob Palmer
Rob Palmer #824
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
NZL
Sun AM 5
5.85
826
Muhd Redza
Muhd Redza #826
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
Sat PM 4
5.85
802
Mark Capogreco
Mark Capogreco #802
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
803
Clement Camaret
Clement Camaret #803
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FRA
Sat PM 3
5.85
791
Olivia Lavin
Olivia Lavin #791
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
GBR
Sat PM 3
5.85
792
Richard Williams
Richard Williams #792
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GBR
5.85
789
Summer Montague
Summer Montague #789
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
GBR
5.85
797
Greg Ballard
Greg Ballard #797
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
AUS
Sat PM 4
5.85
822
Lauhan
Lauhan #822
Male Team Male
DNS
DNS
Team Male
Male
AUS
Sat PM 3
5.85
818
Tim Campbell
Tim Campbell #818
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
5.85
183
Nicholas Wei Meng Chia
Nicholas Wei Meng Chia #183
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
MAL
Sun AM 3
5.85
00:19:47.17
26:22 min/km
463
67
333
181
Aidan Berry
Aidan Berry #181
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
IRL
Sat AM 5
5.85
185
Ross Curran
Ross Curran #185
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Krav Maga Singapore
IRL
Sat PM 1
5.85
191
Wai Kit Lam
Wai Kit Lam #191
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
Sat PM 1
5.85
108
Heath Jose
Heath Jose #108
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
Sat AM 5
5.85
198
Scott Hooper
Scott Hooper #198
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GBR
5.85
506
Stuart Klein
Stuart Klein #506
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Metasport Club
GBR
Sat AM 3
5.85
509
Jan-Willem Nederhorst
Jan-Willem Nederhorst #509
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
ESP
Sat AM 5
5.85
515
Darren Ho
Darren Ho #515
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
Sat PM 4
5.85
487
Zheng Xunuo
Zheng Xunuo #487
Male 20-24
Query
Query
20-24
00:08:45.29
Male
SIN
Sat PM 1
5.85
00:18:02.65
24:03 min/km
00:02:50.84
00:05:19.29
4:15 min/km
00:14:35.32
2:55 min/km
496
Ramesh Selvaraj
Ramesh Selvaraj #496
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Thaarumaaru Runners
SIN
Sat PM 3
5.85
502
Rachael Jackson
Rachael Jackson #502
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
GBR
Sat PM 2
5.85
498
Gregory Chia
Gregory Chia #498
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
SIN
Sat PM 2
5.85
499
Marco Boldrini
Marco Boldrini #499
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
ITA
Sat PM 1
5.85
469
Mark Wakeford
Mark Wakeford #469
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
GBR
Sat PM 3
5.85
459
Paul Carpenter
Paul Carpenter #459
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Metasport Club
GBR
Sat AM 5
5.85
460
Rodrigo Monti
Rodrigo Monti #460
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
F.I.T Singapore
SIN
Sat PM 2
5.85
461
Dexter Sim
Dexter Sim #461
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Coached
SIN
Sun AM 5
5.85
478
Shimon Sakai
Shimon Sakai #478
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
JPN
Sun AM 4
5.85
00:17:34.02
23:25 min/km
382
54
284
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (727 items)
© 2023