LGM Industries Bunbury City Classic Triathlon
17 Oct 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TAmbr
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
428
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS #428
Male 16-19
00:59:02.65
00:59:02.65
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
Fremantle Triathlon Club
1
Yes
25.95
2:16 min/km
00:09:20.92
12:27 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:06.11
2
2
2
00:30:05.91
39.9 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:55.81
3
3
3
00:17:33.89
3:30 min/km
3
3
3
2
439
Zander MOSTERT
Zander MOSTERT #439
Male 16-19
01:00:30.66
01:00:30.66
2
(2)
16-19
2
00:01:28.01
Male
2
EFS Triathlon Club
1
No
25.95
2:19 min/km
00:12:34.32
16:45 min/km
8
5
8
00:01:26.54
10
6
9
00:28:03.25
42.8 km/h
1
1
1
00:01:07.42
10
6
8
00:17:19.12
3:27 min/km
2
2
2
3
441
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #441
Male 16-19
01:00:55.82
01:00:55.82
3
(3)
16-19
3
00:01:53.17
Male
3
Fremantle Triathlon Club
2
Yes
25.95
2:20 min/km
00:09:46.07
13:01 min/km
2
2
2
00:01:04.96
1
1
1
00:32:06.22
37.4 km/h
6
6
6
00:00:51.70
2
2
2
00:17:06.86
3:25 min/km
1
1
1
4
458
Jackson SHAW
Jackson SHAW #458
Male 16-19
01:02:55.71
01:02:55.71
4
(4)
16-19
4
00:03:53.05
Male
4
Yes
25.95
2:25 min/km
00:11:40.93
15:34 min/km
6
4
6
00:01:06.52
3
3
3
00:30:42.96
39.1 km/h
3
3
3
00:00:50.39
1
1
1
00:18:34.89
3:42 min/km
5
5
5
5
388
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #388
Male 16-19
01:05:18.40
01:05:18.40
5
(5)
16-19
5
00:06:15.74
Male
5
Rockingham Triathlon Club
1
Yes
25.95
2:30 min/km
00:11:03.30
14:44 min/km
4
3
4
00:01:15.69
7
5
6
00:31:30.55
38.1 km/h
4
4
4
00:01:01.77
7
5
6
00:20:27.08
4:05 min/km
7
7
7
6
466
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #466
Male 16-19
01:05:31.91
01:05:31.91
6
(6)
16-19
6
00:06:29.26
Male
6
EFS Triathlon Club
2
Yes
25.95
2:31 min/km
00:13:03.31
17:24 min/km
13
7
12
00:01:27.12
11
7
10
00:31:32.61
38.0 km/h
5
5
5
00:00:55.85
4
4
4
00:18:33.01
3:42 min/km
4
4
4
9
435
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #435
Male 16-19
01:10:29.46
01:10:29.46
7
(9)
16-19
7
00:11:26.80
Male
9
Bunbury Triathlon Club
1
Yes
25.95
2:42 min/km
00:13:36.32
18:08 min/km
14
8
13
00:01:14.67
6
4
5
00:35:12.65
34.1 km/h
12
7
11
00:01:17.18
14
7
11
00:19:08.63
3:49 min/km
6
6
6
14
444
Thomas OFFER
Thomas OFFER #444
Male 16-19
01:16:30.97
01:16:30.97
8
(13)
16-19
8
00:17:28.32
Male
13
No
25.95
2:56 min/km
00:12:57.07
17:16 min/km
12
6
11
00:02:02.68
19
9
16
00:36:21.16
33.0 km/h
18
8
16
00:02:05.26
42
9
26
00:23:04.79
4:36 min/km
14
9
13
26
469
Ben THOMPSON
Ben THOMPSON #469
Male 16-19
01:24:51.96
01:24:51.96
9
(21)
16-19
9
00:25:49.30
Male
21
UWA Triathlon Club
1
Yes
25.95
3:16 min/km
00:17:31.58
23:22 min/km
35
9
24
00:02:00.94
18
8
15
00:42:22.67
28.3 km/h
42
9
28
00:01:43.45
30
8
20
00:21:13.30
4:14 min/km
9
8
9
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
© 2023