LGM Industries Bunbury City Classic Triathlon
17 Oct 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TAmbr
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 20km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
102
292
Kerri RENSHAW
Kerri RENSHAW #292
Female 45-49
02:23:25.20
02:23:25.20
1
(16)
45-49
1
Female
16
Yes
51.7
2:46 min/km
00:23:54.76
15:56 min/km
35
1
11
00:02:13.48
150
7
52
00:37:02.57
33.1 km/h
208
8
64
01:12:28.03
33.1 km/h
173
4
47
00:01:25.77
106
4
31
00:21:59.18
4:23 min/km
90
2
18
00:43:23.15
4:20 min/km
81
2
17
129
54
Jody BROWNLEY
Jody BROWNLEY #54
Female 45-49
02:28:24.82
02:28:24.82
2
(25)
45-49
2
00:04:59.62
Female
25
Bunbury Triathlon Club
4
Yes
51.7
2:52 min/km
00:28:21.02
18:54 min/km
138
2
38
00:02:00.65
121
4
37
00:36:13.13
34.1 km/h
186
5
49
01:13:42.61
32.6 km/h
192
6
54
00:01:09.78
51
1
13
00:21:27.63
4:17 min/km
70
1
13
00:43:10.75
4:19 min/km
75
1
13
130
39
Sue BEATTIE
Sue BEATTIE #39
Female 45-49
02:28:49.98
02:28:49.98
3
(26)
45-49
3
00:05:24.78
Female
26
Stadium Triathlon Club
4
Yes
51.7
2:52 min/km
00:28:58.57
19:19 min/km
154
3
43
00:02:06.62
138
5
46
00:34:45.62
35.3 km/h
148
2
31
01:10:28.69
34.1 km/h
146
2
31
00:02:01.67
202
10
72
00:22:28.32
4:29 min/km
102
3
22
00:45:14.43
4:31 min/km
112
3
24
166
327
Cath SPENCER
Cath SPENCER #327
Female 45-49
02:35:37.60
02:35:37.60
4
(42)
45-49
4
00:12:12.40
Female
42
Fremantle Triathlon Club
7
Yes
51.7
3:00 min/km
00:29:58.85
19:59 min/km
175
5
54
00:02:51.12
198
9
71
00:36:34.84
34.1 km/h
183
4
46
01:13:11.53
32.8 km/h
186
5
51
00:01:47.37
169
9
59
00:23:43.66
4:44 min/km
149
5
39
00:47:48.72
4:46 min/km
153
6
41
171
297
Adrienne RICHARDSON
Adrienne RICHARDSON #297
Female 45-49
02:36:07.84
02:36:07.84
5
(45)
45-49
5
00:12:42.63
Female
45
Rockingham Triathlon Club
2
Yes
51.7
3:01 min/km
00:31:34.80
21:03 min/km
205
9
72
00:02:00.16
119
3
36
00:37:02.85
33.5 km/h
202
7
63
01:14:53.74
32.0 km/h
204
7
60
00:01:38.13
143
8
51
00:23:01.72
4:36 min/km
120
4
28
00:46:01.00
4:36 min/km
123
4
29
179
285
Alison RAMM
Alison RAMM #285
Female 45-49
02:37:45.05
02:37:45.05
6
(51)
45-49
6
00:14:19.85
Female
51
No
51.7
3:03 min/km
00:32:14.03
21:29 min/km
214
10
76
00:03:16.29
226
10
84
00:32:33.48
37.8 km/h
74
1
3
01:07:13.46
35.7 km/h
92
1
10
00:02:10.24
213
12
78
00:26:23.60
5:16 min/km
206
10
66
00:52:51.01
5:17 min/km
205
10
65
181
49
Lana BRANDLI
Lana BRANDLI #49
Female 45-49
02:37:55.85
02:37:55.85
7
(52)
45-49
7
00:14:30.65
Female
52
No
51.7
3:03 min/km
00:30:58.64
20:39 min/km
194
6
65
00:01:52.60
100
2
28
00:37:07.57
33.6 km/h
200
6
61
01:16:21.49
31.4 km/h
215
9
69
00:01:12.48
60
2
17
00:23:56.92
4:47 min/km
152
6
41
00:47:30.63
4:45 min/km
145
5
36
205
319
Kim SMITH
Kim SMITH #319
Female 45-49
02:43:30.17
02:43:30.17
8
(67)
45-49
8
00:20:04.97
Female
67
Phoenix Triathlon Club
4
Yes
51.7
3:09 min/km
00:31:12.95
20:48 min/km
200
7
68
00:03:22.99
228
11
85
00:37:31.87
32.8 km/h
212
9
67
01:15:24.56
31.8 km/h
208
8
63
00:01:38.06
142
7
50
00:26:10.61
5:14 min/km
203
8
63
00:51:51.61
5:11 min/km
196
8
59
218
116
Lee FAZZOLARI
Lee FAZZOLARI #116
Female 45-49
02:47:23.02
02:47:23.02
9
(72)
45-49
9
00:23:57.81
Female
72
Bunbury Triathlon Club
6
Yes
51.7
3:14 min/km
00:31:17.54
20:51 min/km
201
8
69
00:02:07.03
139
6
47
00:38:29.24
31.9 km/h
229
10
73
01:18:24.58
30.6 km/h
231
11
74
00:01:16.37
71
3
20
00:27:11.60
5:26 min/km
220
11
74
00:54:17.48
5:25 min/km
216
11
70
219
22
Susan ANDROVICH
Susan ANDROVICH #22
Female 45-49
02:47:44.08
02:47:44.08
10
(73)
45-49
10
00:24:18.88
Female
73
Mandurah Triathlon Club
4
Yes
51.7
3:14 min/km
00:29:03.42
19:22 min/km
158
4
45
00:01:33.21
66
1
14
00:35:27.17
34.9 km/h
160
3
37
01:12:08.47
33.3 km/h
167
3
42
00:01:34.56
132
5
45
00:31:27.30
6:17 min/km
250
13
87
01:03:24.41
6:20 min/km
251
13
87
222
363
Susanne WILLIAMS
Susanne WILLIAMS #363
Female 45-49
02:48:50.33
02:48:50.33
11
(75)
45-49
11
00:25:25.12
Female
75
Bunbury Triathlon Club
7
Yes
51.7
3:15 min/km
00:33:25.40
22:16 min/km
228
12
83
00:02:37.23
179
8
64
00:39:44.18
31.1 km/h
238
12
81
01:19:42.49
30.1 km/h
234
12
77
00:01:37.90
141
6
49
00:25:30.41
5:06 min/km
187
7
55
00:51:27.30
5:08 min/km
192
7
56
227
348
Doris TUNG
Doris TUNG #348
Female 45-49
02:50:33.15
02:50:33.15
12
(78)
45-49
12
00:27:07.94
Female
78
EFS Triathlon Club
1
Yes
51.7
3:17 min/km
00:34:19.65
22:53 min/km
238
13
88
00:03:40.64
239
12
88
00:38:52.51
31.9 km/h
231
11
75
01:17:31.78
31.0 km/h
222
10
72
00:03:06.64
254
13
93
00:26:10.67
5:14 min/km
204
9
64
00:51:54.42
5:11 min/km
197
9
60
236
290
Suzanne REEVES
Suzanne REEVES #290
Female 45-49
02:55:14.68
02:55:14.68
13
(81)
45-49
13
00:31:49.47
Female
81
North Coast Triathlon Club
10
Yes
51.7
3:23 min/km
00:32:50.24
21:53 min/km
224
11
80
00:03:52.49
242
13
90
00:40:21.08
30.7 km/h
242
13
84
01:20:25.32
29.8 km/h
240
13
82
00:02:07.81
209
11
74
00:28:38.48
5:43 min/km
232
12
78
00:55:58.80
5:35 min/km
225
12
76
259
Vicki O RAW
Vicki O RAW #259
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
No
51.7
169
Nicole HOLZER
Nicole HOLZER #169
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
No
51.7
184
Michelle KEEGAN
Michelle KEEGAN #184
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
No
51.7
187
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #187
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
47
Kate BOULTON
Kate BOULTON #47
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
33
Beth BARNES
Beth BARNES #33
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
© 2023