LGM Industries Bunbury City Classic Triathlon
17 Oct 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (396 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TAmbr
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 20km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
97
555
Aaron YOUNG
Aaron YOUNG #555
Male 30-34
02:22:37.97
02:22:37.97
16
(83)
30-34
16
00:26:18.49
Male
83
No
51.7
2:45 min/km
00:31:05.61
20:43 min/km
198
20
130
00:01:45.28
88
7
64
00:31:23.82
39.3 km/h
52
11
52
01:04:54.67
37.0 km/h
65
12
62
00:01:22.90
95
11
66
00:21:48.29
4:21 min/km
83
12
68
00:43:29.50
4:20 min/km
84
13
67
208
71
Victor CARRANZA
Victor CARRANZA #71
Male 45-49
02:44:52.42
02:44:52.42
16
(138)
45-49
16
00:43:11.72
Male
138
Fremantle Triathlon Club
11
Yes
51.7
3:11 min/km
00:37:46.90
25:11 min/km
253
20
157
00:02:10.70
146
13
93
00:34:35.44
35.9 km/h
127
14
103
01:10:23.02
34.1 km/h
143
14
113
00:01:58.20
196
15
124
00:25:10.01
5:02 min/km
182
14
129
00:52:33.59
5:15 min/km
204
16
138
243
81
Glenn CLARK
Glenn CLARK #81
Male 40-44
02:59:12.92
02:59:12.92
27
(156)
40-44
27
01:00:11.11
Male
156
No
51.7
3:27 min/km
00:32:09.16
21:26 min/km
210
21
134
00:02:59.29
212
21
131
00:40:48.51
29.8 km/h
248
27
156
01:23:47.51
28.6 km/h
248
27
158
00:01:13.47
66
5
46
00:26:56.74
5:23 min/km
215
23
143
00:59:03.48
5:54 min/km
236
27
155
136
31
Simon BALFE
Simon BALFE #31
Male 30-34
02:29:45.12
02:29:45.12
20
(107)
30-34
20
00:33:25.63
Male
107
Team XTR
6
Yes
51.7
2:53 min/km
00:37:00.72
24:40 min/km
250
21
155
00:03:28.57
232
21
143
00:33:39.42
36.6 km/h
105
18
91
01:07:57.69
35.3 km/h
105
18
91
00:02:11.36
215
21
134
00:20:09.02
4:01 min/km
40
7
37
00:39:06.77
3:54 min/km
31
6
30
256
318
Jonny SMITH
Jonny SMITH #318
Male 30-34
03:17:29.77
03:17:29.77
22
(161)
30-34
22
01:21:10.28
Male
161
No
51.7
3:49 min/km
00:37:22.01
24:54 min/km
252
22
156
00:03:58.56
247
22
154
00:44:35.14
27.5 km/h
257
22
161
01:31:01.50
26.4 km/h
257
22
161
00:01:59.85
200
20
126
00:31:36.31
6:19 min/km
251
22
161
01:03:07.84
6:18 min/km
250
22
161
169
251
Pieter NEL
Pieter NEL #251
Male 40-44
02:36:01.90
02:36:01.90
20
(123)
40-44
20
00:37:00.09
Male
123
Mandurah Triathlon Club
18
Yes
51.7
3:01 min/km
00:32:11.64
21:27 min/km
211
22
135
00:01:40.89
80
12
59
00:34:12.43
36.2 km/h
118
15
98
01:09:04.53
34.7 km/h
121
16
102
00:02:10.72
214
21
133
00:25:47.85
5:09 min/km
198
22
138
00:50:54.11
5:05 min/km
186
21
131
234
136
Steve GOLDSWORTHY
Steve GOLDSWORTHY #136
Male 40-44
02:52:36.96
02:52:36.96
25
(151)
40-44
25
00:53:35.15
Male
151
Fremantle Triathlon Club
12
No
51.7
3:20 min/km
00:33:39.12
22:26 min/km
231
23
143
00:02:25.80
166
17
103
00:37:02.03
33.3 km/h
206
24
140
01:15:57.28
31.6 km/h
214
25
143
00:01:45.20
162
15
103
00:29:26.66
5:53 min/km
239
27
157
00:58:49.54
5:52 min/km
234
26
153
215
558
Ray ZHENG
Ray ZHENG #558
Male 40-44
02:46:34.26
02:46:34.26
24
(141)
40-44
24
00:47:32.45
Male
141
EFS Triathlon Club
7
Yes
51.7
3:13 min/km
00:33:51.53
22:34 min/km
235
24
145
00:02:42.64
185
20
116
00:37:05.79
33.2 km/h
207
25
141
01:14:38.16
32.2 km/h
201
23
139
00:02:13.77
216
22
135
00:27:02.68
5:24 min/km
216
24
144
00:53:08.15
5:18 min/km
207
23
140
152
107
Mark EAMONSON
Mark EAMONSON #107
Male 40-44
02:33:07.39
02:33:07.39
18
(115)
40-44
18
00:34:05.58
Male
115
North Coast Triathlon Club
14
Yes
51.7
2:57 min/km
00:35:39.23
23:46 min/km
247
25
153
00:01:45.33
89
13
65
00:33:26.39
36.9 km/h
98
12
86
01:08:11.06
35.2 km/h
108
13
94
00:02:25.23
228
23
141
00:22:41.39
4:32 min/km
107
15
82
00:45:06.52
4:30 min/km
109
16
87
191
88
Grant COOPER SIMS
Grant COOPER SIMS #88
Male 40-44
02:39:33.08
02:39:33.08
21
(131)
40-44
21
00:40:31.27
Male
131
LGM Industries
1
No
51.7
3:05 min/km
00:35:43.87
23:49 min/km
248
26
154
00:02:36.78
177
19
111
00:34:06.31
36.1 km/h
120
16
100
01:08:41.19
34.9 km/h
114
14
97
00:01:48.23
174
17
109
00:25:30.59
5:06 min/km
188
20
131
00:50:43.00
5:04 min/km
184
20
130
242
123
Howard FRANK
Howard FRANK #123
Male 40-44
02:58:49.71
02:58:49.71
26
(155)
40-44
26
00:59:47.90
Male
155
No
51.7
3:27 min/km
00:38:40.40
25:46 min/km
256
27
158
00:04:32.05
256
27
160
00:38:14.51
32.1 km/h
226
26
151
01:16:52.43
31.2 km/h
216
26
144
00:02:57.55
249
27
156
00:27:58.72
5:35 min/km
225
26
148
00:55:47.25
5:34 min/km
223
25
146
124
Darryl FRANKLIN
Darryl FRANKLIN #124
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Phoenix Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
117
Michael FEWSTER
Michael FEWSTER #117
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
118
Karen FILBEE-DEXTER
Karen FILBEE-DEXTER #118
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
No
51.7
128
Min GAO
Min GAO #128
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
119
Cate FINLAY
Cate FINLAY #119
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Busselton Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
108
James EAVES
James EAVES #108
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
102
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #102
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Yes
51.7
103
Danielle DOHERTY
Danielle DOHERTY #103
Female 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Female
Yes
51.7
01:55:31.48
20.8 km/h
00:02:01.99
00:53:16.00
5:19 min/km
104
Craig DOUGLAS
Craig DOUGLAS #104
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
110
Georgia ELLIS
Georgia ELLIS #110
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
No
51.7
111
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #111
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
No
51.7
00:28:15.68
18:50 min/km
00:04:20.84
00:37:24.51
33.3 km/h
01:16:19.31
31.4 km/h
00:02:43.97
112
Kylie ENGLISH
Kylie ENGLISH #112
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Bunbury Triathlon Club
No
51.7
137
Roger GOLLING
Roger GOLLING #137
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
No Renew
51.7
138
Simon GRATTON
Simon GRATTON #138
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
EFS Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
00:27:04.66
18:03 min/km
00:01:15.46
00:30:17.91
40.6 km/h
01:00:50.52
39.4 km/h
00:00:59.64
13
Katherine NEAVES
Katherine NEAVES #13
Female Elite
DNS
DNS
Elite
Female
No
51.7
132
John GILBERTSON
John GILBERTSON #132
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
No Renew
51.7
133
Eric GLENN
Eric GLENN #133
Male 45-49
Query
Query
45-49
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
00:36:25.43
24:16 min/km
134
Clodagh GLYNN
Clodagh GLYNN #134
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Yes
51.7
144
Josh HALVORSON
Josh HALVORSON #144
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
No Renew
51.7
145
Paul HANSON
Paul HANSON #145
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
00:27:52.21
18:34 min/km
00:03:08.44
00:39:30.38
31.0 km/h
01:20:56.54
29.7 km/h
00:02:06.59
00:20:22.97
2:02 min/km
141
Dale GROVES
Dale GROVES #141
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
No
51.7
160
Anna HEITZ
Anna HEITZ #160
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
No
51.7
161
Jarryd HELDT
Jarryd HELDT #161
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
No
51.7
156
Ian HAWKE
Ian HAWKE #156
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team XTR
Yes
51.7
157
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #157
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Yes
51.7
158
Ronan HAYS
Ronan HAYS #158
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
187
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #187
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
188
Matthew KEMPIN
Matthew KEMPIN #188
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Busselton Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
18
Doug ADAMS
Doug ADAMS #18
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
190
Cathie KEOGH
Cathie KEOGH #190
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
184
Michelle KEEGAN
Michelle KEEGAN #184
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
No
51.7
192
Pascale KETELAAR
Pascale KETELAAR #192
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
No
51.7
193
Andrew KILSHAW
Andrew KILSHAW #193
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
194
James KNIPE
James KNIPE #194
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team XTR
Yes
51.7
169
Nicole HOLZER
Nicole HOLZER #169
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
No
51.7
166
Caine HOLDSWORTH
Caine HOLDSWORTH #166
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
No Renew
51.7
175
Austin IETTO
Austin IETTO #175
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
No
51.7
176
Emily IRVING
Emily IRVING #176
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
No
51.7
177
James IRVING
James IRVING #177
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
No
51.7
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (396 items)
© 2023