Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham
31 Jan 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (154 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14
53
Eva CZISLOWSKI
Eva CZISLOWSKI #53
Female 14-15
00:13:48.75
00:13:48.75
3
(5)
14-15
3
00:00:38.43
Female
5
Break Your Limits
2
1:06 min/km
Wave 1 12-19 Purple
00:04:17.33
17:09 min/km
14
4
7
00:01:15.91
17
5
9
00:08:15.51
4:07 min/km
16
3
6
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:04:17.33
00:04:17.33
00:04:17.33
07:34:18.21
14
4
7
14
4
7
T2
00:05:33.24
00:01:15.91
00:01:15.91
07:35:34.12
17
5
9
17
5
9
Run
00:13:48.75
00:08:15.51
00:00:03.01
07:43:49.63
14
3
5
16
3
6
32
41
Remy PATTERSON
Remy PATTERSON #41
Female 12-13
00:16:01.37
00:16:01.37
7
(14)
12-13
7
00:02:18.95
Female
14
Break Your Limits
3
1:17 min/km
Wave 1 12-19 Purple
00:04:14.85
16:59 min/km
13
2
6
00:01:06.47
12
2
6
00:10:40.05
5:20 min/km
47
9
19
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:04:14.85
00:04:14.85
00:04:14.85
07:34:15.74
13
2
6
13
2
6
T2
00:05:21.32
00:01:06.47
00:01:06.47
07:35:22.21
12
2
6
12
2
6
Run
00:16:01.37
00:10:40.05
00:00:03.11
07:46:02.26
32
7
14
47
9
19
31
153
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #153
Female 30-39
00:15:46.70
00:15:46.70
1
(13)
30-39
1
Female
13
Armadale Triathlon Club
1
1:16 min/km
Wave 4 F20-39 Purple
00:04:43.99
18:55 min/km
34
1
16
00:01:21.22
33
1
16
00:09:41.48
4:50 min/km
32
1
13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:04:43.99
00:04:43.99
00:04:43.99
07:44:45.03
34
1
16
34
1
16
T2
00:06:05.22
00:01:21.22
00:01:21.22
07:46:06.25
33
1
16
33
1
16
Run
00:15:46.70
00:09:41.48
00:00:03.59
07:55:47.74
31
1
13
32
1
13
60
89
Anthony HORTON
Anthony HORTON #89
Male 30-39
00:19:02.06
00:19:02.06
2
(29)
30-39
2
00:00:24.18
Male
29
Armadale Triathlon Club
2
1:31 min/km
Wave 2 M20+ Tm Green
00:06:07.97
24:31 min/km
77
2
35
00:02:55.32
90
4
38
00:09:58.77
4:59 min/km
36
1
23
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:06:07.97
00:06:07.97
00:06:07.97
07:39:08.85
77
2
35
77
2
35
T2
00:09:03.29
00:02:55.32
00:02:55.32
07:42:04.17
90
4
38
90
4
38
Run
00:19:02.06
00:09:58.77
00:00:03.13
07:52:02.94
60
2
29
36
1
23
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (154 items)