Fremantle Ocean Classic
30 Jan 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (200 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamPaceWave
25226Felix CARROLLFelix CARROLL
#226 Male Under 16
00:28:45.100:28:45.13
(16)
Under 16300:07:55.1Male16Broome SLSC117:58 min/kmWave 3 White
221Colin BUSWELLColin BUSWELL
#221 Male 70-79
DNSDNS70-79MaleCity of Bunbury SLSCWave 4 Orange
51359Christopher SOULOSChristopher SOULOS
#359 Male 60-69
00:31:10.100:31:10.13
(31)
60-69300:10:03.2Male31City of Bunbury SLSC119:28 min/kmWave 3 White
78206Errol BARRETTErrol BARRETT
#206 Male 70-79
00:33:20.800:33:20.83
(48)
70-79300:06:30.3Male48City of Bunbury SLSC220:50 min/kmWave 4 Orange
99282Tony HARNETTTony HARNETT
#282 Male 70-79
00:34:52.800:34:52.86
(61)
70-79600:08:02.4Male61City of Bunbury SLSC321:48 min/kmWave 3 White
182328Peter NOWLANDPeter NOWLAND
#328 Male 70-79
00:48:59.400:48:59.47
(96)
70-79700:22:08.9Male96City of Bunbury SLSC430:37 min/kmWave 4 Orange
2289Charlie HEWITTCharlie HEWITT
#289 Male Under 16
00:20:50.000:20:50.01
(2)
Under 161Male2City of Perth SLSC113:01 min/kmWave 3 White
7290Daisy HEWITTDaisy HEWITT
#290 Female Under 16
00:24:08.400:24:08.41
(2)
Under 161Female2City of Perth SLSC215:05 min/kmWave 3 White
9288Benjamin HEWITTBenjamin HEWITT
#288 Male 50-59
00:24:22.800:24:22.81
(7)
50-591Male7City of Perth SLSC315:14 min/kmWave 3 White
113295Hannah HOPKINSHannah HOPKINS
#295 Female 16-19
00:35:24.900:35:24.98
(47)
16-19800:04:44.0Female47City of Perth SLSC422:08 min/kmWave 4 Orange
130302Joanna KAGIJoanna KAGI
#302 Female 50-59
00:36:21.300:36:21.36
(57)
50-59600:11:33.5Female57City of Perth SLSC522:43 min/kmWave 4 Orange
48218Sean BRYANSean BRYAN
#218 Male 40-49
00:30:52.400:30:52.45
(30)
40-49500:01:42.8Male30Coogee Beach SLSC119:17 min/kmWave 3 White
12280Peter GRAYPeter GRAY
#280 Male 50-59
00:25:13.300:25:13.32
(8)
50-59200:00:50.5Male8Cottesloe SLSC115:45 min/kmWave 3 White
38388Tom WITTENOOMTom WITTENOOM
#388 Male Under 16
00:30:31.700:30:31.75
(24)
Under 16500:09:41.7Male24Cottesloe SLSC219:04 min/kmWave 3 White
109248Shane DAVIESShane DAVIES
#248 Male 50-59
00:35:18.400:35:18.415
(66)
50-591500:10:55.5Male66Cottesloe SLSC322:04 min/kmWave 4 Orange
110247Lola DAVIESLola DAVIES
#247 Female Under 16
00:35:19.600:35:19.610
(44)
Under 161000:11:11.1Female44Cottesloe SLSC422:04 min/kmWave 4 Orange
148238Ian COOKIan COOK
#238 Male 30-39
00:38:34.000:38:34.021
(81)
30-392100:17:31.0Male81Cottesloe SLSC524:06 min/kmWave 4 Orange
237Samson CONNOLLYSamson CONNOLLY
#237 Male Under 16
DNSDNSUnder 16MaleFremantle SLSCWave 3 White
318Emma MOIREmma MOIR
#318 Female 50-59
DNSDNS50-59FemaleFremantle SLSCWave 3 White
11355Tracey SHAWTracey SHAW
#355 Female 50-59
00:24:47.700:24:47.71
(4)
50-591Female4Fremantle SLSC115:29 min/kmWave 3 White
15344Poppy RAWLINGSPoppy RAWLINGS
#344 Female Under 16
00:26:18.800:26:18.82
(7)
Under 16200:02:10.4Female7Fremantle SLSC216:26 min/kmWave 3 White
17256Joshua DOUGLASJoshua DOUGLAS
#256 Male 16-19
00:26:56.200:26:56.24
(10)
16-19400:06:07.7Male10Fremantle SLSC316:50 min/kmWave 3 White
22253Niamh DICKSONNiamh DICKSON
#253 Female Under 16
00:28:37.400:28:37.43
(9)
Under 16300:04:29.0Female9Fremantle SLSC417:53 min/kmWave 3 White
30310Eva LONGSTAFFEva LONGSTAFF
#310 Female Under 16
00:29:11.600:29:11.64
(13)
Under 16400:05:03.2Female13Fremantle SLSC518:14 min/kmWave 3 White
32254Brett DOUGLASBrett DOUGLAS
#254 Male 50-59
00:29:50.300:29:50.34
(18)
50-59400:05:27.5Male18Fremantle SLSC618:38 min/kmWave 3 White
33258Nikolay DWYERNikolay DWYER
#258 Male Under 16
00:29:53.100:29:53.14
(19)
Under 16400:09:03.1Male19Fremantle SLSC718:40 min/kmWave 3 White
34354Doug SHANNONDoug SHANNON
#354 Male 40-49
00:30:24.200:30:24.22
(20)
40-49200:01:14.6Male20Fremantle SLSC819:00 min/kmWave 3 White
39255Ella DOUGLASElla DOUGLAS
#255 Female 20-29
00:30:31.700:30:31.71
(15)
20-291Female15Fremantle SLSC919:04 min/kmWave 3 White
67332Simon PARKERSimon PARKER
#332 Male 30-39
00:32:29.800:32:29.87
(40)
30-39700:11:26.8Male40Fremantle SLSC1020:18 min/kmWave 4 Orange
68252Neil DICKSONNeil DICKSON
#252 Male 40-49
00:32:35.500:32:35.57
(41)
40-49700:03:25.9Male41Fremantle SLSC1120:22 min/kmWave 3 White
82202Warwick ARCHERWarwick ARCHER
#202 Male 70-79
00:33:56.200:33:56.24
(51)
70-79400:07:05.8Male51Fremantle SLSC1221:12 min/kmWave 3 White
89224Rhys CAMERONRhys CAMERON
#224 Male Under 16
00:34:26.700:34:26.710
(55)
Under 161000:13:36.6Male55Fremantle SLSC1321:31 min/kmWave 4 Orange
90236Matthew COLEMANMatthew COLEMAN
#236 Male 40-49
00:34:29.700:34:29.78
(56)
40-49800:05:20.0Male56Fremantle SLSC1421:33 min/kmWave 4 Orange
98232Philip CHENPhilip CHEN
#232 Male 40-49
00:34:49.700:34:49.79
(60)
40-49900:05:40.0Male60Fremantle SLSC1521:46 min/kmWave 4 Orange
104358Matilda SMITHMatilda SMITH
#358 Female Under 16
00:35:04.800:35:04.89
(41)
Under 16900:10:56.3Female41Fremantle SLSC1621:55 min/kmWave 4 Orange
107368Jacqui SYDESJacqui SYDES
#368 Female 50-59
00:35:14.600:35:14.64
(43)
50-59400:10:26.8Female43Fremantle SLSC1722:01 min/kmWave 4 Orange
120372Frederik VANRENTERGHEMFrederik VANRENTERGHEM
#372 Male 40-49
00:35:52.200:35:52.211
(71)
40-491100:06:42.5Male71Fremantle SLSC1822:25 min/kmWave 4 Orange
125263Amber FARRELLAmber FARRELL
#263 Female Under 16
00:36:10.800:36:10.812
(54)
Under 161200:12:02.3Female54Fremantle SLSC1922:36 min/kmWave 4 Orange
127369Amelia TARANTOAmelia TARANTO
#369 Female Under 16
00:36:15.800:36:15.813
(56)
Under 161300:12:07.3Female56Fremantle SLSC2022:39 min/kmWave 4 Orange
141259Paul DWYERPaul DWYER
#259 Male 60-69
00:38:12.900:38:12.910
(78)
60-691000:17:05.9Male78Fremantle SLSC2123:53 min/kmWave 4 Orange
186320David MOODYDavid MOODY
#320 Male 50-59
00:53:32.300:53:32.319
(99)
50-591900:29:09.4Male99Fremantle SLSC2233:27 min/kmWave 4 Orange
138321Conor MURPHYConor MURPHY
#321 Male 30-39
00:37:45.500:37:45.518
(77)
30-391800:16:42.5Male77Mullaloo SLSC123:35 min/kmWave 4 Orange
21199Mark PAGANINMark PAGANIN
#199 Male 50-59
00:27:31.000:27:31.03
(13)
50-59300:03:08.2Male13North Cottesloe SLSC117:11 min/kmWave 3 White
16244Graham CROFTGraham CROFT
#244 Male 70-79
00:26:50.400:26:50.41
(9)
70-791Male9Scarboro SLSC116:46 min/kmWave 3 White
54367Sue SWIRE-THOMPSONSue SWIRE-THOMPSON
#367 Female 60-69
00:31:15.700:31:15.72
(22)
60-69200:05:45.6Female22Scarboro SLSC219:32 min/kmWave 3 White
41262Owen EVANSOwen EVANS
#262 Male Under 16
00:30:33.300:30:33.36
(26)
Under 16600:09:43.3Male26Secret Harbour SLSC119:05 min/kmWave 3 White
49377Shannon WARDShannon WARD
#377 Female 30-39
00:30:53.200:30:53.27
(19)
30-39700:09:34.3Female19Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC119:18 min/kmWave 3 White
74389Daniel YEOHDaniel YEOH
#389 Male 30-39
00:33:11.000:33:11.08
(45)
30-39800:12:08.1Male45Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC220:44 min/kmWave 3 White
139350Krista SANDERSONKrista SANDERSON
#350 Female 40-49
00:37:46.400:37:46.46
(62)
40-49600:13:02.4Female62Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC323:36 min/kmWave 3 White
18239Mike COOKMike COOK
#239 Male 70-79
00:27:00.200:27:00.22
(11)
70-79200:00:09.8Male11Trigg Island SLSC116:52 min/kmWave 3 White
Page 1 of 4 (200 items)
   

fb