Point Walter Australia Day Triathlon
26 Jan 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint
Fun
Junior Novice
Sprint Duathlon
Duathlon
Aqua Bike Long
Aqua Bike Short
Sprint Aquathlon
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (3 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
31
519
Daniela YOUENS
Daniela YOUENS #519
Female 50-59
00:44:45.71
00:44:45.71
1
(9)
50-59
1
Female
9
4:28 min/km
Wave 12 Female
00:10:01.10
50:05 min/km
71
3
30
00:03:51.39
67
2
27
00:22:15.50
18.9 km/h
67
2
27
00:26:17.92
16.0 km/h
67
2
28
00:02:28.46
71
3
30
00:02:06.83
0:50 min/km
1
1
1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:10:01.10
00:10:01.10
00:11:53.28
07:46:16.10
71
3
30
71
3
30
T1
00:13:52.49
00:03:51.39
00:03:51.39
07:50:07.49
71
3
30
67
2
27
Cycle 7km
00:36:08.00
00:22:15.50
00:22:15.50
08:12:23.00
69
3
28
67
2
27
Cycle
00:40:10.41
00:26:17.92
00:04:02.41
08:16:25.41
69
3
29
67
2
28
T2
00:42:38.87
00:02:28.46
00:02:28.46
08:18:53.87
69
3
29
71
3
30
Run
00:44:45.71
00:02:06.83
00:44:45.71
08:21:00.71
31
1
9
1
1
1
54
124
Sharon PAWSON
Sharon PAWSON #124
Female 50-59
00:52:04.42
00:52:04.42
2
(17)
50-59
2
00:07:18.71
Female
17
5:12 min/km
Wave 12 Female
00:07:42.31
38:31 min/km
61
1
21
00:02:52.90
57
1
23
00:18:57.78
22.1 km/h
54
1
18
00:21:45.14
19.3 km/h
54
1
19
00:01:12.60
36
1
13
00:18:31.47
7:24 min/km
48
2
15
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:07:42.31
00:07:42.31
00:09:34.38
07:43:57.31
61
1
21
61
1
21
T1
00:10:35.21
00:02:52.90
00:02:52.90
07:46:50.21
59
1
20
57
1
23
Cycle 7km
00:29:33.00
00:18:57.78
00:18:57.78
08:05:48.00
54
1
18
54
1
18
Cycle
00:32:20.35
00:21:45.14
00:02:47.35
08:08:35.35
55
1
19
54
1
19
T2
00:33:32.95
00:01:12.60
00:01:12.60
08:09:47.95
54
1
19
36
1
13
Run
00:52:04.42
00:18:31.47
00:52:04.42
08:28:19.42
54
2
17
48
2
15
67
57
Therese SHEARWOOD
Therese SHEARWOOD #57
Female 50-59
01:04:47.91
01:04:47.91
3
(27)
50-59
3
00:20:02.20
Female
27
6:28 min/km
Wave 12 Female
00:07:45.72
38:48 min/km
63
2
23
00:04:04.04
68
3
28
00:22:35.23
18.6 km/h
68
3
28
00:26:22.98
15.9 km/h
68
3
29
00:02:24.91
70
2
29
00:24:10.26
9:40 min/km
65
3
24
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:07:45.72
00:07:45.72
00:09:30.76
07:44:00.72
63
2
23
63
2
23
T1
00:11:49.76
00:04:04.04
00:04:04.04
07:48:04.76
66
2
26
68
3
28
Cycle 7km
00:34:25.00
00:22:35.23
00:22:35.23
08:10:40.00
68
2
27
68
3
28
Cycle
00:38:12.74
00:26:22.98
00:03:47.74
08:14:27.74
68
2
28
68
3
29
T2
00:40:37.65
00:02:24.91
00:02:24.91
08:16:52.65
68
2
28
70
2
29
Run
01:04:47.91
00:24:10.26
01:04:47.91
08:41:02.91
67
3
27
65
3
24
Page 1 of 1 (3 items)