Cut to Club Port Bouvard Swim
16 Jan 2021
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamEstTimeMSWA ClubOtherSwimClubTWAclubPaceWave
148Christine MURRAYChristine MURRAY
#48 Female Open
00:33:16.400:33:16.41
(1)
Open120-241Female1Albany SLSC100:45:00Albany Swim Club9:30 min/kmWave 2
2115Sophia HAYSSophia HAYS
#115 Female Under 19
00:34:11.500:34:11.51
(2)
Under 19116-191Female200:55:00Mandurah9:46 min/kmWave 1
3116Ronan HAYSRonan HAYS
#116 Male Open
00:34:51.300:34:51.31
(1)
Open116-191Male100:55:00MandurahMandurah Triathlon Club9:57 min/kmWave 1
477Peter GRAYPeter GRAY
#77 Male Open
00:35:05.500:35:05.52
(2)
Open200:00:14.255-591Male2Cottesloe SLSC100:49:00Sandgropers10:01 min/kmWave 1
5126Emma MOONEmma MOON
#126 Female Open
00:35:14.200:35:14.22
(3)
Open200:01:57.835-391Female300:58:00Phoenix Triathlon Club10:04 min/kmWave 1
645Isabella ROBINSONIsabella ROBINSON
#45 Female Under 19
00:35:29.600:35:29.62
(4)
Under 19200:01:18.1Under 161Female4Port Bouvard SLSC100:55:00Karen Miller10:08 min/kmWave 1
793Sue JOHNSTONSue JOHNSTON
#93 Female Open
00:36:50.200:36:50.23
(5)
Open300:03:33.855-591Female500:53:00Mandurah Masters10:31 min/kmWave 1
844Joel LEWISJoel LEWIS
#44 Male Open
00:37:02.800:37:02.83
(3)
Open300:02:11.555-592Male300:58:00Mandurah Masters10:35 min/kmWave 1
989Chris ARCHERChris ARCHER
#89 Male Open
00:37:03.100:37:03.14
(4)
Open400:02:11.850-541Male400:53:0310:35 min/kmWave 1
1088Michael COOKMichael COOK
#88 Male Open
00:37:06.000:37:06.05
(5)
Open500:02:14.745-491Male500:58:43Rockingham MastersMichael James Cook10:36 min/kmWave 2
1179Darryl HARRISDarryl HARRIS
#79 Male Open
00:37:10.900:37:10.96
(6)
Open600:02:19.655-593Male600:55:00Mandurah Triathlon Club10:37 min/kmWave 1
1268Richard LUCASRichard LUCAS
#68 Male Open
00:37:17.000:37:17.07
(7)
Open700:02:25.745-492Male701:00:0010:39 min/kmWave 2
1351Dean TEMPLETONDean TEMPLETON
#51 Male Open
00:37:20.700:37:20.78
(8)
Open800:02:29.440-441Male801:06:0410:40 min/kmWave 2
1471Brett MATTERSBrett MATTERS
#71 Male Open
00:37:34.500:37:34.59
(9)
Open900:02:43.245-493Male900:59:01Mandurah Masters10:44 min/kmWave 1
1519Gary ROBINSONGary ROBINSON
#19 Male Open
00:37:34.600:37:34.610
(10)
Open1000:02:43.355-594Male1001:00:0010:44 min/kmWave 1
16102David TYDEMANDavid TYDEMAN
#102 Male Open
00:37:37.200:37:37.211
(11)
Open1100:02:45.960-641Male1100:59:00Fremantle MastersDavid Tydeman10:44 min/kmWave 1
17109Daniel BAKERDaniel BAKER
#109 Male Open
00:37:37.900:37:37.912
(12)
Open1200:02:46.630-341Male1200:50:00Mandurah Triathlon Club10:45 min/kmWave 1
18123Daniel KENNEDY-STIFFDaniel KENNEDY-STIFF
#123 Male Open
00:37:41.100:37:41.113
(13)
Open1300:02:49.830-342Male1301:01:00Bold Park MastersNorth Coast Triathlon Club10:46 min/kmWave 2
1986Brodie CARPENEBrodie CARPENE
#86 Male Under 19
00:37:55.600:37:55.61
(14)
Under 191Under 161Male14Quinns Mindarie SLSC101:30:00State Swim Joondalup10:50 min/kmWave 4
2081Stephen FERGUSONStephen FERGUSON
#81 Male Open
00:38:17.200:38:17.214
(15)
Open1400:03:25.965-691Male1500:59:10Mandurah Masters10:56 min/kmWave 1
2162Alan RICKARDAlan RICKARD
#62 Male Open
00:38:46.500:38:46.515
(16)
Open1500:03:55.235-391Male1600:51:02Melville Masters11:04 min/kmWave 2
22134Daniel DOUGLASDaniel DOUGLAS
#134 Male Open
00:38:48.900:38:48.916
(17)
Open1600:03:57.640-442Male1701:00:00Armadale MastersDaniel Douglas11:05 min/kmWave 2
23129Todd MEADTodd MEAD
#129 Male Open
00:38:54.700:38:54.717
(18)
Open1700:04:03.440-443Male1801:10:00Mandurah Triathlon Club11:07 min/kmWave 1
2499Greg FREYGreg FREY
#99 Male Open
00:38:57.400:38:57.418
(19)
Open1800:04:06.160-642Male1901:05:00Rockingham Masters11:07 min/kmWave 2
2573Loretta WESLEYLoretta WESLEY
#73 Female Open
00:39:12.700:39:12.74
(6)
Open400:05:56.355-592Female601:04:0111:12 min/kmWave 2
2650Jeremy STEWARTJeremy STEWART
#50 Male Open
00:39:35.500:39:35.519
(20)
Open1900:04:44.240-444Male2000:50:0011:18 min/kmWave 2
2760Rilana OSTHEIMRilana OSTHEIM
#60 Female Open
00:39:39.400:39:39.45
(7)
Open500:06:23.035-392Female701:05:0511:19 min/kmWave 2
2885Aleisha CARPENEAleisha CARPENE
#85 Female Under 19
00:39:58.000:39:58.03
(8)
Under 19300:05:46.516-192Female8Quinns Mindarie SLSC201:30:00State Swim Joondalup11:25 min/kmWave 4
2942Charles CROFTCharles CROFT
#42 Male Open
00:40:04.500:40:04.520
(21)
Open2000:05:13.270-741Male21Coogee Beach SLSC101:09:03Armadale Masters11:26 min/kmWave 2
3059Daniel FAWCETTDaniel FAWCETT
#59 Male Open
00:40:05.400:40:05.421
(22)
Open2100:05:14.125-291Male2201:00:0011:27 min/kmWave 2
3117James DUNSEATHJames DUNSEATH
#17 Male Under 19
00:40:10.400:40:10.42
(23)
Under 19200:02:14.8Under 162Male2301:10:12Peel Aquatic Swim Club11:28 min/kmWave 3
3282Greg MEDHURSTGreg MEDHURST
#82 Male Open
00:40:14.300:40:14.322
(24)
Open2200:05:23.060-643Male2401:05:0011:29 min/kmWave 1
3357Stephen BUSHStephen BUSH
#57 Male Open
00:40:16.000:40:16.023
(25)
Open2300:05:24.745-494Male2501:13:00Melville Masters11:30 min/kmWave 3
34120Jennah DOUGLASJennah DOUGLAS
#120 Female Open
00:40:17.800:40:17.86
(9)
Open600:07:01.435-393Female901:10:00Mandurah Triathlon Club11:30 min/kmWave 1
3570Ryan STONERyan STONE
#70 Male Open
00:40:29.500:40:29.524
(26)
Open2400:05:38.220-241Male2601:10:0311:34 min/kmWave 4
36108Cody SPANGLERCody SPANGLER
#108 Male Open
00:40:41.200:40:41.225
(27)
Open2500:05:49.930-343Male2701:10:0111:37 min/kmWave 1
376Darren MARTINDarren MARTIN
#6 Male Open
00:41:04.000:41:04.026
(28)
Open2600:06:12.745-495Male28Port Bouvard SLSC201:20:5511:44 min/kmWave 3
38107Mitch MCKENIEMitch MCKENIE
#107 Male Open
00:41:17.400:41:17.427
(29)
Open2700:06:26.130-344Male2901:10:00Mandurah Triathlon Club11:47 min/kmWave 1
3916Steven CRAKESteven CRAKE
#16 Male Open
00:41:35.100:41:35.128
(30)
Open2800:06:43.865-692Male3001:12:00Mandurah MastersJennifer Crake11:52 min/kmWave 3
4022Carl BOETTIGERCarl BOETTIGER
#22 Male Open
00:41:41.000:41:41.029
(31)
Open2900:06:49.745-496Male3101:30:0011:54 min/kmWave 4
41114Phip HUGHESPhip HUGHES
#114 Female Open
00:41:42.000:41:42.07
(10)
Open700:08:25.640-441Female1001:10:0011:54 min/kmWave 2
4264Eleanor BOURNEEleanor BOURNE
#64 Female Open
00:41:46.200:41:46.28
(11)
Open800:08:29.860-641Female1101:01:59Rockingham Masters11:56 min/kmWave 2
4340Garry BOWDENGarry BOWDEN
#40 Male Open
00:41:47.000:41:47.030
(32)
Open3000:06:55.755-595Male3201:15:10Mandurah Masters11:56 min/kmWave 4
4412Rhiannon JAMESRhiannon JAMES
#12 Female Open
00:42:10.600:42:10.69
(12)
Open900:08:54.245-491Female1201:02:06Mandurah MastersRotto Swmr12:03 min/kmWave 1
4531William ISBISTERWilliam ISBISTER
#31 Male Open
00:42:15.700:42:15.731
(33)
Open3100:07:24.460-644Male3301:01:00Mandurah MastersCathy Isbister12:04 min/kmWave 2
4635Alisha BAILEYAlisha BAILEY
#35 Female Open
00:42:34.200:42:34.210
(13)
Open1000:09:17.840-442Female13Port Bouvard SLSC301:45:0012:09 min/kmWave 3
4728Colleen WRAYColleen WRAY
#28 Female Open
00:42:34.900:42:34.911
(14)
Open1100:09:18.555-593Female1401:02:30Mandurah Masters12:09 min/kmWave 2
4875Ross DOHERTYRoss DOHERTY
#75 Male Open
00:42:40.900:42:40.932
(34)
Open3200:07:49.660-645Male3401:10:00Mandurah Masters12:11 min/kmWave 1
4976James THOMASJames THOMAS
#76 Male Open
00:42:49.700:42:49.733
(35)
Open3300:07:58.455-596Male3501:05:00Mandurah Masters12:14 min/kmWave 1
508Sue GILESSue GILES
#8 Female Open
00:42:51.900:42:51.912
(15)
Open1200:09:35.560-642Female1501:18:08Mandurah Masters12:14 min/kmWave 4
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
   

fb