Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
10 Jan 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (7 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
16
377
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #377
Female 20-24
01:03:28.28
01:03:28.28
1
(1)
20-24
1
Female
1
North Coast Triathlon Club
1
249
2:26 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow F14-34 F60+
00:10:04.88
13:26 min/km
5
1
1
00:00:33.64
7
1
2
00:16:48.12
35.7 km/h
45
1
2
00:32:52.73
36.5 km/h
56
1
1
00:00:35.35
10
1
3
00:19:21.68
3:52 min/km
26
1
1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:10:04.88
00:10:04.88
00:10:04.88
07:20:07.23
5
1
1
5
1
1
T1
00:10:38.52
00:00:33.64
00:00:33.64
07:20:40.88
5
1
1
7
1
2
Cycle 10km
00:27:26.64
00:16:48.12
00:16:01.00
07:37:29.00
11
1
1
45
1
2
Cycle
00:43:31.25
00:32:52.73
00:16:04.61
07:53:33.61
20
1
1
56
1
1
T2
00:44:06.60
00:00:35.35
00:00:35.35
07:54:08.96
18
1
1
10
1
3
Run
01:03:28.28
00:19:21.68
00:17:35.64
08:13:30.64
16
1
1
26
1
1
250
129
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #129
Female 20-24
01:25:12.17
01:25:12.17
2
(67)
20-24
2
00:21:43.88
Female
67
Stadium Triathlon Club
45
183
3:16 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow F14-34 F60+
00:13:33.32
18:04 min/km
110
2
31
00:00:58.08
106
2
30
00:21:45.23
27.6 km/h
296
2
94
00:42:16.45
28.4 km/h
298
2
96
00:01:04.37
154
3
48
00:27:19.93
5:27 min/km
259
2
76
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:13:33.32
00:13:33.32
00:13:33.32
07:23:35.67
110
2
31
110
2
31
T1
00:14:31.40
00:00:58.08
00:00:58.08
07:24:33.76
100
2
28
106
2
30
Cycle 10km
00:36:16.64
00:21:45.23
00:20:45.00
07:46:19.00
212
2
57
296
2
94
Cycle
00:56:47.86
00:42:16.45
00:20:31.21
08:06:50.21
249
2
71
298
2
96
T2
00:57:52.23
00:01:04.37
00:01:04.37
08:07:54.59
245
2
69
154
3
48
Run
01:25:12.17
00:27:19.93
00:24:50.52
08:35:14.52
250
2
67
259
2
76
318
271
Rhiannon O?REILLY
Rhiannon O?REILLY #271
Female 20-24
01:35:58.41
01:35:58.41
3
(115)
20-24
3
00:32:30.12
Female
115
Fremantle Triathlon Club
66
136
3:41 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow F14-34 F60+
00:14:13.64
18:58 min/km
142
3
42
00:01:42.93
268
3
92
00:24:06.07
24.9 km/h
345
3
135
00:47:02.84
25.5 km/h
346
3
136
00:00:45.25
39
2
12
00:32:13.73
6:26 min/km
324
4
121
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:14:13.64
00:14:13.64
00:14:13.64
07:24:16.00
142
3
42
142
3
42
T1
00:15:56.57
00:01:42.93
00:01:42.93
07:25:58.93
175
3
54
268
3
92
Cycle 10km
00:40:02.64
00:24:06.07
00:23:15.00
07:50:05.00
286
3
93
345
3
135
Cycle
01:02:59.41
00:47:02.84
00:22:56.77
08:13:01.77
312
3
110
346
3
136
T2
01:03:44.67
00:00:45.25
00:00:45.25
08:13:47.03
308
3
108
39
2
12
Run
01:35:58.41
00:32:13.73
00:29:36.76
08:46:00.76
318
3
115
324
4
121
336
7
Derya ALTINTAS
Derya ALTINTAS #7
Female 20-24
01:41:41.00
01:41:41.00
4
(129)
20-24
4
00:38:12.72
Female
129
Perth Triathlon Club
28
122
3:54 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow F14-34 F60+
00:18:20.48
24:27 min/km
320
4
126
00:02:12.35
314
4
120
00:24:57.80
24.0 km/h
352
4
142
00:49:18.17
24.3 km/h
353
4
143
00:01:41.53
293
4
105
00:30:08.46
6:01 min/km
303
3
106
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:18:20.48
00:18:20.48
00:18:20.48
07:28:22.84
320
4
126
320
4
126
T1
00:20:32.83
00:02:12.35
00:02:12.35
07:30:35.19
328
4
128
314
4
120
Cycle 10km
00:45:30.64
00:24:57.80
00:23:59.00
07:55:33.00
343
4
136
352
4
142
Cycle
01:09:51.01
00:49:18.17
00:24:20.37
08:19:53.37
352
4
142
353
4
143
T2
01:11:32.54
00:01:41.53
00:01:41.53
08:21:34.90
351
4
141
293
4
105
Run
01:41:41.00
00:30:08.46
00:27:39.36
08:51:43.36
336
4
129
303
3
106
228
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #228
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
0
Wave 1 Yellow F14-34 F60+
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
T1
Cycle 10km
Cycle
T2
Run
328
Haylee SLATER
Haylee SLATER #328
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Team XTR Triathlon Club
0
Wave 1 Yellow F14-34 F60+
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
T1
Cycle 10km
Cycle
T2
Run
365
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #365
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club
0
Wave 1 Yellow F14-34 F60+
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
T1
Cycle 10km
Cycle
T2
Run
Page 1 of 1 (7 items)