Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
10 Jan 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (5 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
30
353
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #353
Female 16-19
01:05:42.76
01:05:42.76
1
(2)
16-19
1
Female
2
North Coast Triathlon Club
4
248
2:31 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow F14-34 F60+
00:10:23.74
13:51 min/km
10
1
2
00:00:34.53
9
2
3
00:17:32.36
34.2 km/h
93
1
6
00:33:58.97
35.3 km/h
100
1
8
00:00:39.54
22
2
6
00:20:05.96
4:01 min/km
41
2
4
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:10:23.74
00:10:23.74
00:10:23.74
07:20:26.09
10
1
2
10
1
2
T1
00:10:58.27
00:00:34.53
00:00:34.53
07:21:00.63
10
1
2
9
2
3
Cycle 10km
00:28:30.64
00:17:32.36
00:16:43.00
07:38:33.00
23
1
2
93
1
6
Cycle
00:44:57.25
00:33:58.97
00:16:26.60
07:54:59.60
32
1
2
100
1
8
T2
00:45:36.79
00:00:39.54
00:00:39.54
07:55:39.15
31
1
2
22
2
6
Run
01:05:42.76
00:20:05.96
00:18:17.11
08:15:45.11
30
1
2
41
2
4
40
10
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #10
Female 16-19
01:07:14.85
01:07:14.85
2
(4)
16-19
2
00:01:32.09
Female
4
Team XTR Triathlon Club
3
246
2:34 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow F14-34 F60+
00:10:58.40
14:37 min/km
18
2
3
00:00:33.61
6
1
1
00:18:01.63
33.3 km/h
124
2
14
00:35:05.50
34.2 km/h
131
2
16
00:00:34.05
6
1
1
00:20:03.28
4:00 min/km
40
1
3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:10:58.40
00:10:58.40
00:10:58.40
07:21:00.75
18
2
3
18
2
3
T1
00:11:32.01
00:00:33.61
00:00:33.61
07:21:34.37
16
2
3
6
1
1
Cycle 10km
00:29:33.64
00:18:01.63
00:17:13.00
07:39:36.00
37
2
3
124
2
14
Cycle
00:46:37.51
00:35:05.50
00:17:03.87
07:56:39.87
56
2
5
131
2
16
T2
00:47:11.56
00:00:34.05
00:00:34.05
07:57:13.92
49
2
3
6
1
1
Run
01:07:14.85
00:20:03.28
00:18:13.21
08:17:17.21
40
2
4
40
1
3
97
96
Abbie CREW
Abbie CREW #96
Female 16-19
01:12:36.08
01:12:36.08
3
(15)
16-19
3
00:06:53.32
Female
15
North Coast Triathlon Club
15
235
2:47 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow F14-34 F60+
00:11:19.35
15:05 min/km
26
3
6
00:00:35.02
11
3
4
00:18:13.26
32.9 km/h
140
3
20
00:35:59.08
33.3 km/h
159
3
25
00:00:40.55
25
3
7
00:24:02.06
4:48 min/km
164
3
31
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:11:19.35
00:11:19.35
00:11:19.35
07:21:21.71
26
3
6
26
3
6
T1
00:11:54.38
00:00:35.02
00:00:35.02
07:21:56.73
23
3
5
11
3
4
Cycle 10km
00:30:07.64
00:18:13.26
00:17:25.00
07:40:10.00
42
3
5
140
3
20
Cycle
00:47:53.46
00:35:59.08
00:17:45.82
07:57:55.82
78
3
8
159
3
25
T2
00:48:34.02
00:00:40.55
00:00:40.55
07:58:36.37
72
3
7
25
3
7
Run
01:12:36.08
00:24:02.06
00:21:55.44
08:22:38.44
97
3
15
164
3
31
210
71
Sophie BURTON
Sophie BURTON #71
Female 16-19
01:20:37.65
01:20:37.65
4
(49)
16-19
4
00:14:54.89
Female
49
Mandurah Triathlon Club
25
201
3:05 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow F14-34 F60+
00:14:13.11
18:57 min/km
140
4
40
00:00:47.87
58
4
14
00:19:30.65
30.8 km/h
210
4
41
00:38:09.29
31.5 km/h
223
4
48
00:00:59.47
117
4
35
00:26:27.90
5:17 min/km
236
4
65
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:14:13.11
00:14:13.11
00:14:13.11
07:24:15.47
140
4
40
140
4
40
T1
00:15:00.98
00:00:47.87
00:00:47.87
07:25:03.34
126
4
36
58
4
14
Cycle 10km
00:34:31.64
00:19:30.65
00:18:40.00
07:44:34.00
160
4
35
210
4
41
Cycle
00:53:10.28
00:38:09.29
00:18:38.64
08:03:12.64
188
4
42
223
4
48
T2
00:54:09.75
00:00:59.47
00:00:59.47
08:04:12.11
184
4
41
117
4
35
Run
01:20:37.65
00:26:27.90
00:24:11.01
08:30:40.01
210
4
49
236
4
65
161
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #161
Female 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
Female
UWA Triathlon Club
0
Wave 1 Yellow F14-34 F60+
00:10:14.73
13:39 min/km
00:00:40.11
00:17:22.79
34.5 km/h
00:33:26.01
35.9 km/h
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:10:14.73
00:10:14.73
00:10:14.73
07:20:17.09
T1
00:10:54.84
00:00:40.11
00:00:40.11
07:20:57.20
Cycle 10km
00:28:17.64
00:17:22.79
00:16:34.00
07:38:20.00
Cycle
00:44:20.86
00:33:26.01
00:16:03.21
07:54:23.21
T2
Run
Page 1 of 1 (5 items)