School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
5 Nov 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (106 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Run1 0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run1 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2 0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
23
864
Ellie NEERVOORT
Ellie NEERVOORT #864
Female Primary
00:15:42.98
00:15:42.98
9
(9)
Primary
9
00:03:08.43
Female
9
Freshwater Bay Primary School
1
2.3
6:49 min/km
00:02:11.15
4:22 min/km
49
17
00:04:32.83
4:32 min/km
32
10
00:00:24.00
9
3
00:05:25.30
27:06 min/km
30
10
00:00:34.55
23
7
00:02:21.14
4:42 min/km
61
20
00:04:46.29
4:46 min/km
52
15
2
894
Ivan UNG
Ivan UNG #894
Male Primary
00:13:19.45
00:13:19.45
1
(1)
Primary
1
Male
1
All Saints' College
1
2.3
5:47 min/km
00:01:38.96
3:17 min/km
2
1
00:03:51.80
3:51 min/km
4
1
00:00:22.34
4
3
00:04:35.64
22:58 min/km
7
5
00:00:28.86
5
2
00:01:56.82
3:53 min/km
5
3
00:04:00.80
4:00 min/km
6
4
19
860
Bree STACEY
Bree STACEY #860
Female Primary
00:15:21.40
00:15:21.40
6
(6)
Primary
6
00:02:46.84
Female
6
Carramar Primary School
2
2.3
6:40 min/km
00:02:14.59
4:29 min/km
68
29
00:04:34.48
4:34 min/km
35
12
00:00:23.26
7
2
00:05:19.81
26:39 min/km
24
8
00:00:27.72
4
3
00:02:17.64
4:35 min/km
47
15
00:04:36.12
4:36 min/km
36
11
6
937
Ollie WIJNS
Ollie WIJNS #937
Male Primary
00:14:01.30
00:14:01.30
5
(5)
Primary
5
00:00:41.84
Male
5
Rosalie Primary School
1
2.3
6:05 min/km
00:01:52.27
3:44 min/km
8
3
00:04:02.40
4:02 min/km
6
3
00:00:22.04
3
2
00:05:10.08
25:50 min/km
21
16
00:00:23.06
2
1
00:02:00.64
4:01 min/km
8
6
00:04:03.71
4:03 min/km
9
6
5
928
Noah BORUFF
Noah BORUFF #928
Male Primary
00:13:37.19
00:13:37.19
4
(4)
Primary
4
00:00:17.74
Male
4
Loreto Nedlands Primary School
1
2.3
5:55 min/km
00:01:44.94
3:29 min/km
5
2
00:03:52.82
3:52 min/km
5
2
00:00:20.89
2
1
00:05:03.07
25:15 min/km
17
13
00:00:29.60
7
4
00:01:59.70
3:59 min/km
7
5
00:03:50.80
3:50 min/km
2
1
1
867
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #867
Female Primary
00:12:34.55
00:12:34.55
1
(1)
Primary
1
Female
1
Iona Junior School
1
2.3
5:28 min/km
00:01:40.48
3:20 min/km
3
2
00:03:43.57
3:43 min/km
1
1
00:00:19.37
1
1
00:04:21.61
21:48 min/km
4
2
00:00:22.69
1
1
00:01:49.99
3:39 min/km
2
2
00:03:47.29
3:47 min/km
1
1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (106 items)