School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
5 Nov 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 5.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 15.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
466
Seton Catholic College T07
Seton Catholic College T07 #466
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Not started
Not started
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Ella Matthews
Kasey Shaw
Jess Johnston
0
19.5
477
St Mary's Anglican Girls School T03
St Mary's Anglican Girls School T03.. #477
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
St Mary's Anglican Girls School
Emily Taylor
Jessica Scriva
Lilly Malekin
0
19.5
00:05:40.92
18:56 min/km
00:00:40.02
00:14:52.66
22.2 km/h
00:14:09.62
21.2 km/h
00:14:20.25
20.9 km/h
00:45:05.26
21.3 km/h
00:00:37.55
00:11:18.98
3:46 min/km
487
Carine Senior High School T19
Carine Senior High School T19 #487
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Cooper Burch
Isaac Baldwinson
George Andrews
0
19.5
490
Guildford Grammar School T04
Guildford Grammar School T04 #490
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Guildford Grammar School
Finn Cappon
Cameron Di Lallo
Draye Jury
0
19.5
495
Shenton College T09
Shenton College T09 #495
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Shenton College
Kai Allen
Alexander Fordyce
Jacob Brady
0
19.5
00:07:05.69
23:38 min/km
00:00:39.38
00:14:07.95
23.4 km/h
00:13:05.43
22.9 km/h
00:28:44.63
33.4 km/h
00:00:38.93
00:06:26.43
4:17 min/km
00:13:01.81
4:20 min/km
498
St Mark's Anglican Community School T10
St Mark's Anglican Community School.. #498
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
St Mark's ACS
Charlie Harnett
Ashlynn Ward
Griffin Nicolay
0
19.5
530
St Brigid's College T07
St Brigid's College T07 #530
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Emily Burns
Ella Giglia
Cameron Loton
0
19.5
00:06:34.82
21:56 min/km
00:00:28.92
00:15:15.00
21.6 km/h
00:15:16.12
19.6 km/h
00:14:28.41
20.7 km/h
00:46:37.02
20.6 km/h
00:00:34.34
00:10:30.34
3:30 min/km
531
St Brigid's College T08
St Brigid's College T08 #531
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Anakah De Jong
Kate Lobb
Vienna Wincomb
0
19.5
00:06:47.32
22:37 min/km
00:00:28.17
00:14:54.85
22.1 km/h
00:15:25.44
19.5 km/h
00:14:16.65
21.0 km/h
00:46:11.23
20.8 km/h
00:00:50.42
00:10:24.06
3:28 min/km
537
Chisholm Catholic College T02
Chisholm Catholic College T02 #537
Male Yr10 Boys Team
DNF
DNF
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Chisholm College
Gianluca Famiano
Jacob Cattai
John DÆamico
0
19.5
00:04:43.39
15:44 min/km
00:00:39.26
00:11:07.70
29.7 km/h
547
Guildford Grammar School T05
Guildford Grammar School T05 #547
Male Yr10 Boys Team
DSQ
DSQ
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Guildford Grammar School
Jacob Howard
Cameron Day
Ryder AF
0
19.5
00:05:50.89
19:29 min/km
00:00:33.36
00:11:00.60
30.0 km/h
00:09:48.38
30.6 km/h
00:10:08.32
29.6 km/h
00:32:11.95
29.8 km/h
00:00:47.91
00:04:58.28
3:18 min/km
00:10:04.74
3:21 min/km
9
567
St Mark's Anglican Community School T13
St Mark's Anglican Community School.. #567
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:46:56.98
00:46:56.98
5
(9)
Yr10 Boys Team
5
00:04:08.80
Male
9
St Mark's ACS
11
Cameron Paton
Archie Butterworth
Nikolas Wurster
6
19.5
2:24 min/km
00:04:57.53
16:31 min/km
14
8
00:00:37.50
150
23
00:35:44.50
00:05:19.21
3:32 min/km
12
7
00:11:12.48
3:44 min/km
11
6
575
Mercedes College T09
Mercedes College T09 #575
Female Yr10 Girls Team
DSQ
DSQ
Yr10 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes College
Zoe Fenner
Meghan Hayward
Katrina Soares
0
19.5
00:07:14.13
24:07 min/km
00:00:32.28
00:13:40.23
24.1 km/h
00:12:35.85
23.8 km/h
00:13:00.96
23.0 km/h
00:41:05.40
23.4 km/h
00:00:37.15
00:07:43.17
5:08 min/km
00:17:35.94
5:51 min/km
382
Carine Senior High School T03
Carine Senior High School T03 #382
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Carine Senior High School
Imogen Curtis
Chloe Lucas
Sienna Roberts
0
19.5
00:07:18.00
24:20 min/km
00:00:47.56
00:15:08.06
21.8 km/h
00:14:43.42
20.4 km/h
00:31:31.13
30.5 km/h
00:00:55.56
00:07:56.82
5:17 min/km
00:16:37.51
5:32 min/km
383
Corpus Christi College T05
Corpus Christi College T05 #383
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Corpus Christi College
Jessica Ladiszlai
Rafaela Thomson
Emily Boudville
0
19.5
00:05:36.58
18:41 min/km
00:01:00.38
00:14:42.83
22.4 km/h
00:14:21.20
20.9 km/h
00:14:45.70
20.3 km/h
00:45:27.53
21.1 km/h
00:00:48.65
00:11:06.35
3:42 min/km
597
Chisholm Catholic College T14
Chisholm Catholic College T14 #597
Male Yr11 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr11 Boys Team
Male
Chisholm College
Christian Ziino
Seb Herman
Luca Ranieri
0
19.5
600
Guildford Grammar School T09
Guildford Grammar School T09 #600
Male Yr11 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr11 Boys Team
Male
Guildford Grammar School
Will Bates
Angus Jones
William Bromage
0
19.5
601
Joseph Banks Secondary College T01
Joseph Banks Secondary College T01 #601
Male Yr11 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr11 Boys Team
Male
Joseph Banks Secondary College
Dakota Townsend
Kiara Dexter
Jack O'Reilly
0
19.5
00:06:47.63
22:38 min/km
00:00:48.27
00:10:39.41
31.0 km/h
00:09:51.91
30.4 km/h
00:09:50.39
30.5 km/h
00:31:47.04
30.2 km/h
00:00:43.91
00:13:43.55
4:34 min/km
606
Corpus Christi College T17
Corpus Christi College T17 #606
Female Yr11 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr11 Girls Team
Female
Corpus Christi College
Josee Van Der Linden
Marie Chan
Sophia Connelly
0
19.5
01:32:20.89
611
Seton Catholic College T13
Seton Catholic College T13 #611
Female Yr11 Girls Team
Not started
Not started
Yr11 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Petra Cudina
Tahleah Pascov
Ariah Leslie
0
19.5
394
Seton Catholic College T04
Seton Catholic College T04 #394
Female Yr07 Girls Team
DNF
DNF
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Ava Hutchinson
Isla Dores-Kay
Jasmine Parker
0
19.5
00:08:11.16
27:17 min/km
00:00:49.05
00:17:30.46
18.8 km/h
00:16:49.20
17.8 km/h
00:36:21.84
26.4 km/h
00:01:01.02
00:07:59.32
5:19 min/km
00:17:30.34
5:50 min/km
402
Swan Christian College T01
Swan Christian College T01 #402
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Not started
Not started
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Swan Christian College
Layla Barnes
Amelia Williams
0
19.5
423
Duncraig Senior High School T11
Duncraig Senior High School T11 #423
Male Yr08 Boys Team
DNF
DNF
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Duncraig Senior High School
Jett Sultan
Josh Judge Rollason
Sean Loughead
0
19.5
00:06:10.21
20:34 min/km
00:00:33.16
00:11:34.63
28.5 km/h
00:10:32.82
28.4 km/h
00:23:42.09
40.5 km/h
00:00:45.14
00:06:30.25
4:20 min/km
00:13:08.92
4:22 min/km
429
La Salle College T04
La Salle College T04 #429
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
La Salle College
Gabe Leo
Eddie Nyamangha
Elijah Louise
0
19.5
427
Heritage College T01
Heritage College T01 #427
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Heritage College
Jordan Hunter
Austin Dedman
Hasib Abuzar
0
19.5
00:09:21.68
31:12 min/km
00:00:56.20
00:23:09.63
14.2 km/h
00:29:25.04
10.2 km/h
01:03:46.49
15.1 km/h
00:00:13.02
00:07:37.01
5:04 min/km
00:15:39.61
5:13 min/km
368
Sacred Heart College T04
Sacred Heart College T04 #368
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Caelan Thomson
Oliver Kunzli
Kai Burton
0
19.5
519
Mercedes College T08
Mercedes College T08 #519
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes College
Keira Madaffari
Sophi Steel
Maggie Ingram
0
19.5
00:08:36.23
28:40 min/km
00:00:28.66
00:14:52.83
22.2 km/h
00:14:10.64
21.2 km/h
00:13:58.89
21.5 km/h
00:44:41.02
21.5 km/h
00:00:36.92
00:10:57.09
3:39 min/km
448
Carine Senior High School T05
Carine Senior High School T05 #448
Male Yr08 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Charlie Glyn
Zac Demarte
Brock Hodgkinson
0
19.5
01:30:45.86
134
457
Heritage College T02
Heritage College T02 #457
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:01:21.18
01:01:21.18
13
(43)
Yr08 Girls Team
13
00:11:41.56
Female
43
Heritage College
1
Mia Schipper
Jennifer Meakin
Iris Linden
0
19.5
3:08 min/km
00:06:37.75
22:05 min/km
113
14
00:00:38.96
174
24
00:13:02.96
25.3 km/h
144
14
00:11:37.69
25.8 km/h
117
13
00:11:18.16
26.5 km/h
91
10
00:37:24.08
25.7 km/h
118
13
00:02:03.00
255
32
00:06:56.34
4:37 min/km
148
11
00:14:37.37
4:52 min/km
137
8
169
340
Corpus Christi College T01
Corpus Christi College T01 #340
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:04:25.56
01:04:25.56
27
(107)
Yr07 Boys Team
27
00:13:40.75
Male
107
Corpus Christi College
6
Brock Moore
Talan Shabani
Tyler Masseni
0
19.5
3:18 min/km
00:07:52.97
26:16 min/km
191
30
00:00:35.62
121
14
00:12:53.88
25.6 km/h
133
23
00:12:23.00
24.2 km/h
161
25
00:13:01.39
23.0 km/h
170
23
00:39:51.30
24.1 km/h
159
24
00:01:10.71
254
41
00:07:11.00
4:47 min/km
167
33
00:14:54.95
4:58 min/km
148
29
92
549
Guildford Grammar School T07
Guildford Grammar School T07 #549
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:57:42.67
00:57:42.67
28
(71)
Yr10 Boys Team
28
00:14:54.49
Male
71
Guildford Grammar School
1
Jet Le
Charlie Cope
Michael Jacobs
0
19.5
2:57 min/km
00:09:22.00
31:13 min/km
237
33
00:00:44.74
223
34
00:11:04.32
29.8 km/h
50
18
00:10:31.39
28.5 km/h
64
20
00:10:24.60
28.8 km/h
52
19
00:33:20.57
28.8 km/h
51
19
00:01:07.82
253
33
00:06:10.04
4:06 min/km
70
26
00:13:07.53
4:22 min/km
73
22
175
462
Mercedes College T04
Mercedes College T04 #462
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:05:34.73
01:05:34.73
20
(67)
Yr08 Girls Team
20
00:15:55.11
Female
67
Mercedes College
4
Rachel Webb
Grace Modica
Marissa Mezzatesta
0
19.5
3:21 min/km
00:06:02.23
20:07 min/km
84
9
00:00:36.23
130
20
00:13:39.75
24.2 km/h
175
19
00:13:39.01
22.0 km/h
199
22
00:13:35.26
22.1 km/h
187
22
00:42:28.52
22.6 km/h
186
22
00:01:05.68
252
31
00:06:49.13
4:32 min/km
135
7
00:15:22.06
5:07 min/km
165
13
160
589
Chisholm Catholic College T06
Chisholm Catholic College T06 #589
Male Yr11 Boys Team
01:03:51.23
01:03:51.23
12
(101)
Yr11 Boys Team
12
00:24:24.76
Male
101
Chisholm College
4
Josh Cream
Jamie Magri
Jordyn Baker
0
19.5
3:16 min/km
00:07:00.37
23:21 min/km
144
9
00:01:01.82
252
13
00:13:23.08
24.7 km/h
160
13
00:12:18.36
24.4 km/h
154
12
00:13:08.44
22.8 km/h
174
13
00:40:41.12
23.6 km/h
168
13
00:01:04.69
251
13
00:06:21.40
4:14 min/km
85
10
00:14:03.22
4:41 min/km
116
11
216
501
Willetton Senior High School T03
Willetton Senior High School T03 #501
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:10:25.53
01:10:25.53
17
(132)
-00:10:55
Yr09 Boys Team
17
00:22:50.04
Male
132
Willetton Senior High School
3
Jamie Whatmore
Brendan Merrington
Ruben Claassen
0
19.5
3:36 min/km
00:05:42.50
19:01 min/km
63
5
00:01:12.99
256
17
00:13:35.04
24.3 km/h
169
13
00:12:56.18
23.2 km/h
176
13
00:13:54.93
21.6 km/h
200
16
00:57:48.73
16.6 km/h
254
17
00:01:03.37
250
17
00:07:38.80
5:05 min/km
194
17
00:15:32.94
5:10 min/km
169
15
188
366
Mazenod College T05
Mazenod College T05 #366
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:06:27.29
01:06:27.29
31
(116)
Yr07 Boys Team
31
00:15:42.48
Male
116
Mazenod College
7
Jake Mills
Noah Clare
Max Bowden
0
19.5
3:24 min/km
00:09:20.88
31:09 min/km
236
41
00:00:58.15
251
40
00:14:13.97
23.2 km/h
198
32
00:13:18.65
22.5 km/h
187
31
00:14:04.75
21.3 km/h
203
30
00:43:25.62
22.1 km/h
192
30
00:01:03.07
249
40
00:05:34.16
3:42 min/km
22
2
00:11:39.56
3:53 min/km
19
2
97
428
La Salle College T03
La Salle College T03 #428
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:44.26
00:58:44.26
11
(75)
Yr08 Boys Team
11
00:10:26.94
Male
75
La Salle College
2
Deegan Kirkness
Jensen Shaw
Ethan Reed
0
19.5
3:00 min/km
00:07:52.79
26:15 min/km
190
25
00:00:33.78
98
9
00:12:27.32
26.5 km/h
109
11
00:11:40.90
25.7 km/h
121
11
00:11:21.47
26.4 km/h
95
8
00:36:47.61
26.1 km/h
101
9
00:01:02.61
248
39
00:06:15.83
4:10 min/km
79
12
00:12:27.45
4:09 min/km
44
8
189
355
La Salle College T01
La Salle College T01 #355
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:06:27.56
01:06:27.56
32
(117)
Yr07 Boys Team
32
00:15:42.75
Male
117
La Salle College
5
Taylor Croft
Eden Ryan
Aiden Smith
0
19.5
3:24 min/km
00:07:26.17
24:47 min/km
166
22
00:00:37.03
141
17
00:14:19.66
23.0 km/h
201
33
00:13:10.16
22.8 km/h
183
30
00:13:19.92
22.5 km/h
181
26
00:42:25.68
22.6 km/h
185
29
00:01:00.20
247
39
00:06:39.11
4:26 min/km
118
24
00:14:58.46
4:59 min/km
153
31
157
503
All Saints College T09
All Saints College T09 #503
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:03:43.10
01:03:43.10
19
(58)
Yr09 Girls Team
19
00:13:54.97
Female
58
All Saints' College
4
Chloe Lane
Alyssa Narozna
Keira McDonald
0
19.5
3:16 min/km
00:07:39.41
25:31 min/km
177
21
00:00:23.85
2
2
00:12:58.65
25.4 km/h
139
15
00:12:21.66
24.3 km/h
159
18
00:11:37.18
25.8 km/h
114
16
00:38:25.33
25.0 km/h
136
15
00:00:58.79
246
28
00:07:29.78
4:59 min/km
183
15
00:16:15.71
5:25 min/km
197
16
153
506
Carine Senior High School T13
Carine Senior High School T13 #506
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:03:22.62
01:03:22.62
18
(55)
Yr09 Girls Team
18
00:13:34.49
Female
55
Carine Senior High School
4
Millie Harman
Tamika Judd
Chelsea Malam
0
19.5
3:15 min/km
00:07:32.32
25:07 min/km
171
20
00:00:35.44
119
23
00:13:19.73
24.8 km/h
158
17
00:11:20.97
26.4 km/h
98
12
00:11:10.87
26.8 km/h
84
10
00:37:17.66
25.7 km/h
115
12
00:00:57.56
245
27
00:07:44.93
5:09 min/km
199
16
00:16:59.63
5:39 min/km
211
18
124
593
Chisholm Catholic College T10
Chisholm Catholic College T10 #593
Male Yr11 Boys Team
01:00:41.29
01:00:41.29
11
(86)
Yr11 Boys Team
11
00:21:14.82
Male
86
Chisholm College
3
Jayden Loos
Will Dowson
Connin Pinto
0
19.5
3:06 min/km
00:08:58.61
29:55 min/km
223
13
00:00:38.83
172
8
00:11:47.37
28.0 km/h
80
8
00:11:28.95
26.1 km/h
108
10
00:12:42.40
23.6 km/h
160
12
00:37:22.59
25.7 km/h
117
10
00:00:56.75
244
12
00:05:53.11
3:55 min/km
40
6
00:12:44.49
4:14 min/km
59
8
35
562
Sacred Heart College T15
Sacred Heart College T15 #562
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:52:20.43
00:52:20.43
14
(32)
Yr10 Boys Team
14
00:09:32.25
Male
32
Sacred Heart College
2
Joel Bayntun
Max Wood
Owen Hurley
0
19.5
2:41 min/km
00:04:49.96
16:06 min/km
11
7
00:00:30.85
54
8
00:11:29.95
28.7 km/h
65
22
00:11:16.82
26.6 km/h
92
25
00:11:34.74
25.9 km/h
110
27
00:35:35.98
27.0 km/h
83
25
00:00:56.34
243
32
00:04:55.30
3:16 min/km
3
2
00:10:27.29
3:29 min/km
4
2
123
492
Northshore Christian Grammar School T01
Northshore Christian Grammar School.. #492
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:00:40.88
01:00:40.88
12
(85)
Yr09 Boys Team
12
00:13:05.38
Male
85
Northshore Christian Grammar School
1
Wayden Dejager
Alex Nicholls
Malachy Nammour
0
19.5
3:06 min/km
00:09:06.28
30:20 min/km
226
17
00:00:50.55
240
16
00:11:30.51
28.7 km/h
66
9
00:10:26.14
28.7 km/h
61
8
00:10:24.16
28.8 km/h
51
8
00:33:52.37
28.3 km/h
63
9
00:00:56.22
242
16
00:07:14.51
4:49 min/km
168
16
00:15:55.44
5:18 min/km
186
16
206
357
Mandurah Baptist College T02
Mandurah Baptist College T02 #357
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:08:19.49
01:08:19.49
34
(125)
Yr07 Boys Team
34
00:17:34.69
Male
125
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Vann Heemskerk
Marcus Bishop
James Hammond
0
19.5
3:30 min/km
00:07:51.35
26:11 min/km
189
29
00:00:38.24
160
20
00:13:35.67
24.3 km/h
170
28
00:12:40.27
23.7 km/h
171
26
00:12:58.06
23.1 km/h
168
22
00:40:56.60
23.4 km/h
171
26
00:00:55.65
241
38
00:08:22.03
5:34 min/km
230
40
00:17:57.63
5:59 min/km
232
41
148
514
Frederick Irwin Anglican School T03
Frederick Irwin Anglican School T03.. #514
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:02:31.47
01:02:31.47
16
(51)
Yr09 Girls Team
16
00:12:43.34
Female
51
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
1
Caitlin Leather
Aimee Latham
Ella Doherty
0
19.5
3:12 min/km
00:05:08.08
17:06 min/km
27
2
00:00:29.38
40
10
00:12:17.71
26.8 km/h
97
10
00:10:58.15
27.3 km/h
81
9
00:11:05.87
27.0 km/h
78
9
00:35:40.67
26.9 km/h
84
9
00:00:54.93
240
26
00:09:29.30
6:19 min/km
245
26
00:20:18.40
6:46 min/km
246
27
210
439
Sacred Heart College T09
Sacred Heart College T09 #439
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:09:11.18
01:09:11.18
30
(128)
Yr08 Boys Team
30
00:20:53.86
Male
128
Sacred Heart College
8
Cooper Howard
Cooper Bishop
Finlay Nicholls
0
19.5
3:32 min/km
00:06:01.82
20:06 min/km
83
12
00:00:40.54
190
27
00:15:05.52
21.9 km/h
221
35
00:14:27.23
20.8 km/h
220
33
00:15:18.87
19.6 km/h
229
34
00:46:46.63
20.5 km/h
222
34
00:00:54.80
239
38
00:07:18.84
4:52 min/km
172
31
00:14:47.37
4:55 min/km
144
28
245
358
Mandurah Baptist College T04
Mandurah Baptist College T04 #358
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:19:13.80
01:19:13.80
40
(139)
Yr07 Boys Team
40
00:28:28.99
Male
139
Mandurah Baptist College
5
Cooper Vernon
Dallas Nepson
Riley Woods
0
19.5
4:03 min/km
00:08:25.44
28:04 min/km
213
33
00:00:42.36
203
27
00:16:29.55
20.0 km/h
246
39
00:16:51.16
17.8 km/h
248
40
00:17:17.44
17.4 km/h
247
40
00:52:57.17
18.1 km/h
247
40
00:00:54.46
238
37
00:07:44.45
5:09 min/km
198
37
00:16:14.34
5:24 min/km
196
37
16
538
Chisholm Catholic College T03
Chisholm Catholic College T03 #538
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:48:18.81
00:48:18.81
9
(16)
Yr10 Boys Team
9
00:05:30.63
Male
16
Chisholm College
8
Jye Hamilton
Myles White
Harry Walker Jones
2
19.5
2:28 min/km
00:06:30.86
21:42 min/km
111
19
00:00:39.26
178
26
00:09:45.02
33.8 km/h
8
4
00:08:36.77
34.8 km/h
9
4
00:08:23.05
35.8 km/h
6
4
00:28:01.80
34.2 km/h
8
4
00:00:52.88
237
31
00:05:35.36
3:43 min/km
23
11
00:12:13.99
4:04 min/km
40
15
211
353
Helena College T01
Helena College T01 #353
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:09:52.95
01:09:52.95
36
(129)
Yr07 Boys Team
36
00:19:08.14
Male
129
Helena College
6
Dylan Castlehow
Benjamin Riemann-Stewart
Sterling Ward-Walker
0
19.5
3:35 min/km
00:08:08.94
27:09 min/km
203
31
00:00:38.79
171
25
00:14:11.87
23.2 km/h
196
31
00:14:07.40
21.2 km/h
217
36
00:14:38.73
20.5 km/h
219
36
00:44:37.34
21.5 km/h
211
36
00:00:52.74
236
36
00:07:18.75
4:52 min/km
171
34
00:15:35.13
5:11 min/km
170
35
252
417
Corpus Christi College T12
Corpus Christi College T12 #417
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:23:42.87
01:23:42.87
37
(141)
Yr08 Boys Team
37
00:35:25.55
Male
141
Corpus Christi College
11
Nicholas Ettridge
Mason Celenza
Michael Darbyshire
0
19.5
4:17 min/km
00:09:27.44
31:31 min/km
239
31
00:00:46.16
229
36
00:17:35.88
18.8 km/h
251
38
00:17:01.78
17.6 km/h
251
38
00:18:06.04
16.6 km/h
250
38
00:54:48.07
17.5 km/h
251
38
00:00:52.29
235
37
00:07:36.68
5:04 min/km
192
34
00:17:48.89
5:56 min/km
227
37
250
393
Sacred Heart College T03
Sacred Heart College T03 #393
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:21:38.07
01:21:38.07
23
(111)
Yr07 Girls Team
23
00:26:58.56
Female
111
Sacred Heart College
12
Maya Harvey
Alex Marshall
Charlotte Seth
0
19.5
4:11 min/km
00:09:22.92
31:16 min/km
238
21
00:00:34.29
107
6
00:15:19.19
21.5 km/h
226
17
00:15:20.86
19.5 km/h
240
21
00:17:25.06
17.2 km/h
248
23
00:50:14.85
19.1 km/h
241
21
00:00:51.99
234
24
00:10:13.54
6:49 min/km
251
23
00:20:34.01
6:51 min/km
248
23
251
424
Frederick Irwin Anglican School T01
Frederick Irwin Anglican School T01.. #424
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:22:36.80
01:22:36.80
36
(140)
Yr08 Boys Team
36
00:34:19.47
Male
140
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
2
Alexander Gardner
Logan Rowley
Evan Hunt
0
19.5
4:14 min/km
00:12:28.16
41:33 min/km
256
39
00:00:46.08
228
35
00:17:53.42
18.4 km/h
253
39
00:18:13.39
16.5 km/h
254
39
00:17:14.64
17.4 km/h
246
36
00:55:27.78
17.3 km/h
252
39
00:00:51.95
233
36
00:05:59.17
3:59 min/km
51
8
00:13:02.81
4:20 min/km
69
13
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (282 items)