School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
5 Nov 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 5.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 15.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
256
415
Corpus Christi College T09
Corpus Christi College T09 #415
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:30:44.45
01:30:44.45
39
(144)
Yr08 Boys Team
39
00:42:27.13
Male
144
Corpus Christi College
13
Jake Clark
Noah Siu
Cooper Moore
0
19.5
4:39 min/km
00:10:07.72
33:45 min/km
251
38
00:00:31.87
67
5
00:13:31.28
24.4 km/h
165
22
00:12:27.64
24.1 km/h
165
20
00:12:56.88
23.2 km/h
166
21
00:40:33.79
23.7 km/h
166
20
00:00:39.38
136
20
00:18:38.33
12:25 min/km
256
39
00:38:51.68
12:57 min/km
256
39
177
384
Corpus Christi College T06
Corpus Christi College T06 #384
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:05:43.49
01:05:43.49
10
(68)
Yr07 Girls Team
10
00:11:03.98
Female
68
Corpus Christi College
14
Jessica Hartono
Zamia Williams
Amy Passauer
1
19.5
3:22 min/km
00:10:13.79
34:05 min/km
252
22
00:00:34.17
102
4
00:12:06.56
27.3 km/h
90
4
00:11:37.56
25.8 km/h
116
5
00:11:35.88
25.9 km/h
112
4
00:36:47.61
26.1 km/h
100
3
00:00:42.61
163
16
00:08:17.93
5:31 min/km
228
17
00:17:25.30
5:48 min/km
218
14
249
395
Seton Catholic College T05
Seton Catholic College T05 #395
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:20:34.97
01:20:34.97
22
(110)
Yr07 Girls Team
22
00:25:55.46
Female
110
Seton Catholic College
10
Shayla Templeton
Brie Gosendo
Nelly Vaz
0
19.5
4:07 min/km
00:10:15.16
34:10 min/km
253
23
00:00:39.78
184
12
00:17:36.61
18.7 km/h
252
23
00:16:21.30
18.3 km/h
246
23
00:17:08.19
17.5 km/h
244
22
00:53:03.94
18.1 km/h
248
23
00:00:49.33
219
22
00:07:41.87
5:07 min/km
195
11
00:15:46.74
5:15 min/km
180
10
242
403
Swan Christian College T02
Swan Christian College T02 #403
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:17:21.96
01:17:21.96
20
(104)
Yr07 Girls Team
20
00:22:42.45
Female
104
Swan Christian College
4
Chloe Booth
Zara Dicton
Kayelyn Cullen
0
19.5
3:58 min/km
00:10:15.84
34:12 min/km
254
24
00:00:44.24
221
20
00:15:26.99
21.4 km/h
230
18
00:14:06.67
21.3 km/h
214
14
00:13:59.94
21.4 km/h
202
13
00:45:22.87
21.2 km/h
213
14
00:00:36.87
101
8
00:09:42.07
6:28 min/km
247
22
00:20:22.12
6:47 min/km
247
22
72
540
Corpus Christi College T14
Corpus Christi College T14 #540
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:56:14.50
00:56:14.50
23
(55)
Yr10 Boys Team
23
00:13:26.32
Male
55
Corpus Christi College
1
Daniel Ristic
Harrison Watson
Keatyn Lim
0
19.5
2:53 min/km
00:10:57.60
36:32 min/km
255
34
00:00:34.04
101
18
00:11:00.95
30.0 km/h
46
16
00:09:55.49
30.2 km/h
34
13
00:10:09.44
29.5 km/h
40
15
00:32:29.50
29.5 km/h
39
16
00:00:44.49
188
24
00:05:31.45
3:40 min/km
16
9
00:11:28.86
3:49 min/km
16
8
251
424
Frederick Irwin Anglican School T01
Frederick Irwin Anglican School T01.. #424
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:22:36.80
01:22:36.80
36
(140)
Yr08 Boys Team
36
00:34:19.47
Male
140
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
2
Alexander Gardner
Logan Rowley
Evan Hunt
0
19.5
4:14 min/km
00:12:28.16
41:33 min/km
256
39
00:00:46.08
228
35
00:17:53.42
18.4 km/h
253
39
00:18:13.39
16.5 km/h
254
39
00:17:14.64
17.4 km/h
246
36
00:55:27.78
17.3 km/h
252
39
00:00:51.95
233
36
00:05:59.17
3:59 min/km
51
8
00:13:02.81
4:20 min/km
69
13
427
Heritage College T01
Heritage College T01 #427
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Heritage College
Jordan Hunter
Austin Dedman
Hasib Abuzar
0
19.5
00:09:21.68
31:12 min/km
00:00:56.20
00:23:09.63
14.2 km/h
00:29:25.04
10.2 km/h
01:03:46.49
15.1 km/h
00:00:13.02
00:07:37.01
5:04 min/km
00:15:39.61
5:13 min/km
423
Duncraig Senior High School T11
Duncraig Senior High School T11 #423
Male Yr08 Boys Team
DNF
DNF
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Duncraig Senior High School
Jett Sultan
Josh Judge Rollason
Sean Loughead
0
19.5
00:06:10.21
20:34 min/km
00:00:33.16
00:11:34.63
28.5 km/h
00:10:32.82
28.4 km/h
00:23:42.09
40.5 km/h
00:00:45.14
00:06:30.25
4:20 min/km
00:13:08.92
4:22 min/km
402
Swan Christian College T01
Swan Christian College T01 #402
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Not started
Not started
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Swan Christian College
Layla Barnes
Amelia Williams
0
19.5
601
Joseph Banks Secondary College T01
Joseph Banks Secondary College T01 #601
Male Yr11 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr11 Boys Team
Male
Joseph Banks Secondary College
Dakota Townsend
Kiara Dexter
Jack O'Reilly
0
19.5
00:06:47.63
22:38 min/km
00:00:48.27
00:10:39.41
31.0 km/h
00:09:51.91
30.4 km/h
00:09:50.39
30.5 km/h
00:31:47.04
30.2 km/h
00:00:43.91
00:13:43.55
4:34 min/km
606
Corpus Christi College T17
Corpus Christi College T17 #606
Female Yr11 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr11 Girls Team
Female
Corpus Christi College
Josee Van Der Linden
Marie Chan
Sophia Connelly
0
19.5
01:32:20.89
597
Chisholm Catholic College T14
Chisholm Catholic College T14 #597
Male Yr11 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr11 Boys Team
Male
Chisholm College
Christian Ziino
Seb Herman
Luca Ranieri
0
19.5
600
Guildford Grammar School T09
Guildford Grammar School T09 #600
Male Yr11 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr11 Boys Team
Male
Guildford Grammar School
Will Bates
Angus Jones
William Bromage
0
19.5
394
Seton Catholic College T04
Seton Catholic College T04 #394
Female Yr07 Girls Team
DNF
DNF
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Ava Hutchinson
Isla Dores-Kay
Jasmine Parker
0
19.5
00:08:11.16
27:17 min/km
00:00:49.05
00:17:30.46
18.8 km/h
00:16:49.20
17.8 km/h
00:36:21.84
26.4 km/h
00:01:01.02
00:07:59.32
5:19 min/km
00:17:30.34
5:50 min/km
611
Seton Catholic College T13
Seton Catholic College T13 #611
Female Yr11 Girls Team
Not started
Not started
Yr11 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Petra Cudina
Tahleah Pascov
Ariah Leslie
0
19.5
519
Mercedes College T08
Mercedes College T08 #519
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes College
Keira Madaffari
Sophi Steel
Maggie Ingram
0
19.5
00:08:36.23
28:40 min/km
00:00:28.66
00:14:52.83
22.2 km/h
00:14:10.64
21.2 km/h
00:13:58.89
21.5 km/h
00:44:41.02
21.5 km/h
00:00:36.92
00:10:57.09
3:39 min/km
368
Sacred Heart College T04
Sacred Heart College T04 #368
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Caelan Thomson
Oliver Kunzli
Kai Burton
0
19.5
429
La Salle College T04
La Salle College T04 #429
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
La Salle College
Gabe Leo
Eddie Nyamangha
Elijah Louise
0
19.5
448
Carine Senior High School T05
Carine Senior High School T05 #448
Male Yr08 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Charlie Glyn
Zac Demarte
Brock Hodgkinson
0
19.5
01:30:45.86
537
Chisholm Catholic College T02
Chisholm Catholic College T02 #537
Male Yr10 Boys Team
DNF
DNF
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Chisholm College
Gianluca Famiano
Jacob Cattai
John DÆamico
0
19.5
00:04:43.39
15:44 min/km
00:00:39.26
00:11:07.70
29.7 km/h
530
St Brigid's College T07
St Brigid's College T07 #530
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Emily Burns
Ella Giglia
Cameron Loton
0
19.5
00:06:34.82
21:56 min/km
00:00:28.92
00:15:15.00
21.6 km/h
00:15:16.12
19.6 km/h
00:14:28.41
20.7 km/h
00:46:37.02
20.6 km/h
00:00:34.34
00:10:30.34
3:30 min/km
531
St Brigid's College T08
St Brigid's College T08 #531
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Anakah De Jong
Kate Lobb
Vienna Wincomb
0
19.5
00:06:47.32
22:37 min/km
00:00:28.17
00:14:54.85
22.1 km/h
00:15:25.44
19.5 km/h
00:14:16.65
21.0 km/h
00:46:11.23
20.8 km/h
00:00:50.42
00:10:24.06
3:28 min/km
547
Guildford Grammar School T05
Guildford Grammar School T05 #547
Male Yr10 Boys Team
DSQ
DSQ
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Guildford Grammar School
Jacob Howard
Cameron Day
Ryder AF
0
19.5
00:05:50.89
19:29 min/km
00:00:33.36
00:11:00.60
30.0 km/h
00:09:48.38
30.6 km/h
00:10:08.32
29.6 km/h
00:32:11.95
29.8 km/h
00:00:47.91
00:04:58.28
3:18 min/km
00:10:04.74
3:21 min/km
382
Carine Senior High School T03
Carine Senior High School T03 #382
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Carine Senior High School
Imogen Curtis
Chloe Lucas
Sienna Roberts
0
19.5
00:07:18.00
24:20 min/km
00:00:47.56
00:15:08.06
21.8 km/h
00:14:43.42
20.4 km/h
00:31:31.13
30.5 km/h
00:00:55.56
00:07:56.82
5:17 min/km
00:16:37.51
5:32 min/km
383
Corpus Christi College T05
Corpus Christi College T05 #383
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Corpus Christi College
Jessica Ladiszlai
Rafaela Thomson
Emily Boudville
0
19.5
00:05:36.58
18:41 min/km
00:01:00.38
00:14:42.83
22.4 km/h
00:14:21.20
20.9 km/h
00:14:45.70
20.3 km/h
00:45:27.53
21.1 km/h
00:00:48.65
00:11:06.35
3:42 min/km
575
Mercedes College T09
Mercedes College T09 #575
Female Yr10 Girls Team
DSQ
DSQ
Yr10 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes College
Zoe Fenner
Meghan Hayward
Katrina Soares
0
19.5
00:07:14.13
24:07 min/km
00:00:32.28
00:13:40.23
24.1 km/h
00:12:35.85
23.8 km/h
00:13:00.96
23.0 km/h
00:41:05.40
23.4 km/h
00:00:37.15
00:07:43.17
5:08 min/km
00:17:35.94
5:51 min/km
495
Shenton College T09
Shenton College T09 #495
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Shenton College
Kai Allen
Alexander Fordyce
Jacob Brady
0
19.5
00:07:05.69
23:38 min/km
00:00:39.38
00:14:07.95
23.4 km/h
00:13:05.43
22.9 km/h
00:28:44.63
33.4 km/h
00:00:38.93
00:06:26.43
4:17 min/km
00:13:01.81
4:20 min/km
498
St Mark's Anglican Community School T10
St Mark's Anglican Community School.. #498
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
St Mark's ACS
Charlie Harnett
Ashlynn Ward
Griffin Nicolay
0
19.5
466
Seton Catholic College T07
Seton Catholic College T07 #466
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Not started
Not started
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Ella Matthews
Kasey Shaw
Jess Johnston
0
19.5
477
St Mary's Anglican Girls School T03
St Mary's Anglican Girls School T03.. #477
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
St Mary's Anglican Girls School
Emily Taylor
Jessica Scriva
Lilly Malekin
0
19.5
00:05:40.92
18:56 min/km
00:00:40.02
00:14:52.66
22.2 km/h
00:14:09.62
21.2 km/h
00:14:20.25
20.9 km/h
00:45:05.26
21.3 km/h
00:00:37.55
00:11:18.98
3:46 min/km
490
Guildford Grammar School T04
Guildford Grammar School T04 #490
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Guildford Grammar School
Finn Cappon
Cameron Di Lallo
Draye Jury
0
19.5
487
Carine Senior High School T19
Carine Senior High School T19 #487
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Cooper Burch
Isaac Baldwinson
George Andrews
0
19.5
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (282 items)