School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
5 Nov 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 5.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 15.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
237
469
St Brigid's College T03
St Brigid's College T03 #469
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:15:06.39
01:15:06.39
29
(99)
Yr08 Girls Team
29
00:25:26.77
Female
99
St Brigid's College
5
Ruby Blumears
Ociana Murdock
Cristal Basioli
0
19.5
3:51 min/km
00:08:01.36
26:44 min/km
198
27
00:00:40.02
187
25
00:15:50.54
20.8 km/h
239
29
00:15:36.10
19.2 km/h
243
29
00:16:09.64
18.6 km/h
240
30
00:49:31.29
19.4 km/h
239
30
00:00:40.55
146
19
00:07:10.62
4:47 min/km
166
15
00:16:13.16
5:24 min/km
195
23
220
434
Mazenod College T08
Mazenod College T08 #434
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:11:12.24
01:11:12.24
32
(134)
Yr08 Boys Team
32
00:22:54.91
Male
134
Mazenod College
8
Kyle Von Paleske
Finn Obank
Brodie Isard
0
19.5
3:39 min/km
00:05:45.20
19:10 min/km
64
8
00:00:45.13
226
34
00:13:21.26
24.7 km/h
159
21
00:14:33.44
20.6 km/h
223
34
00:20:19.59
14.8 km/h
254
39
00:50:06.28
19.2 km/h
240
36
00:00:38.14
119
17
00:06:41.02
4:27 min/km
122
20
00:13:57.47
4:39 min/km
109
19
250
393
Sacred Heart College T03
Sacred Heart College T03 #393
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:21:38.07
01:21:38.07
23
(111)
Yr07 Girls Team
23
00:26:58.56
Female
111
Sacred Heart College
12
Maya Harvey
Alex Marshall
Charlotte Seth
0
19.5
4:11 min/km
00:09:22.92
31:16 min/km
238
21
00:00:34.29
107
6
00:15:19.19
21.5 km/h
226
17
00:15:20.86
19.5 km/h
240
21
00:17:25.06
17.2 km/h
248
23
00:50:14.85
19.1 km/h
241
21
00:00:51.99
234
24
00:10:13.54
6:49 min/km
251
23
00:20:34.01
6:51 min/km
248
23
226
342
Corpus Christi College T03
Corpus Christi College T03 #342
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:12:38.61
01:12:38.61
39
(137)
Yr07 Boys Team
39
00:21:53.80
Male
137
Corpus Christi College
10
Samuel Dimov
Xavier Petta
Ethan Budiman
0
19.5
3:43 min/km
00:05:23.47
17:58 min/km
50
5
00:00:53.08
244
34
00:17:04.83
19.3 km/h
250
40
00:15:25.95
19.4 km/h
242
39
00:16:03.92
18.7 km/h
239
38
00:50:37.32
19.0 km/h
242
39
00:00:49.33
218
30
00:07:06.42
4:44 min/km
162
32
00:14:55.40
4:58 min/km
149
30
248
405
Willetton Senior High School T07
Willetton Senior High School T07 #405
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:19:49.84
01:19:49.84
21
(109)
Yr07 Girls Team
21
00:25:10.33
Female
109
Willetton Senior High School
4
Melissa Ellis
Ashleigh Blackwood
Nika Harwood
0
19.5
4:05 min/km
00:08:54.18
29:40 min/km
221
20
00:00:34.28
106
5
00:16:28.20
20.0 km/h
245
22
00:15:49.54
19.0 km/h
244
22
00:16:28.95
18.2 km/h
243
21
00:50:54.85
18.9 km/h
244
22
00:00:44.81
191
18
00:09:27.02
6:18 min/km
244
20
00:18:41.70
6:13 min/km
239
18
241
471
St Brigid's College T05
St Brigid's College T05 #471
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:16:21.34
01:16:21.34
30
(103)
Yr08 Girls Team
30
00:26:41.72
Female
103
St Brigid's College
7
Zoe Steele
Melieka Eades
Remy Fernando
0
19.5
3:54 min/km
00:09:32.75
31:49 min/km
240
32
00:00:35.47
120
15
00:16:23.64
20.1 km/h
244
31
00:16:35.36
18.1 km/h
247
31
00:15:58.68
18.8 km/h
238
29
00:50:52.15
18.9 km/h
243
31
00:00:37.46
110
15
00:06:46.09
4:30 min/km
129
4
00:14:43.51
4:54 min/km
141
10
116
579
Mercedes College T13
Mercedes College T13 #579
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:00:09.36
01:00:09.36
7
(33)
-00:12:04
Yr10 Girls Team
7
00:10:42.30
Female
33
Mercedes College
14
Ashleigh Pedretti
Emily Scanlan
Amy Beissel
4
19.5
3:05 min/km
00:05:03.33
16:51 min/km
23
2
00:00:31.42
64
9
00:13:13.74
24.9 km/h
153
9
00:11:53.89
25.2 km/h
129
7
00:12:13.09
24.6 km/h
139
9
00:51:05.39
18.8 km/h
245
18
00:00:37.76
114
11
00:06:42.53
4:28 min/km
125
3
00:14:55.45
4:58 min/km
150
6
239
529
St Brigid's College T06
St Brigid's College T06 #529
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:15:12.18
01:15:12.18
27
(101)
Yr09 Girls Team
27
00:25:24.05
Female
101
St Brigid's College
6
Ruby Anderson
Nahala Hall
Tara Duffy
0
19.5
3:51 min/km
00:06:42.82
22:22 min/km
125
16
00:00:31.31
61
16
00:15:25.10
21.4 km/h
229
27
00:17:01.37
17.6 km/h
249
28
00:17:12.85
17.4 km/h
245
28
00:51:46.44
18.5 km/h
246
28
00:00:32.73
40
11
00:07:21.62
4:54 min/km
177
12
00:15:38.87
5:12 min/km
173
12
249
395
Seton Catholic College T05
Seton Catholic College T05 #395
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:20:34.97
01:20:34.97
22
(110)
Yr07 Girls Team
22
00:25:55.46
Female
110
Seton Catholic College
10
Shayla Templeton
Brie Gosendo
Nelly Vaz
0
19.5
4:07 min/km
00:10:15.16
34:10 min/km
253
23
00:00:39.78
184
12
00:17:36.61
18.7 km/h
252
23
00:16:21.30
18.3 km/h
246
23
00:17:08.19
17.5 km/h
244
22
00:53:03.94
18.1 km/h
248
23
00:00:49.33
219
22
00:07:41.87
5:07 min/km
195
11
00:15:46.74
5:15 min/km
180
10
245
358
Mandurah Baptist College T04
Mandurah Baptist College T04 #358
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:19:13.80
01:19:13.80
40
(139)
Yr07 Boys Team
40
00:28:28.99
Male
139
Mandurah Baptist College
5
Cooper Vernon
Dallas Nepson
Riley Woods
0
19.5
4:03 min/km
00:08:25.44
28:04 min/km
213
33
00:00:42.36
203
27
00:16:29.55
20.0 km/h
246
39
00:16:51.16
17.8 km/h
248
40
00:17:17.44
17.4 km/h
247
40
00:52:57.17
18.1 km/h
247
40
00:00:54.46
238
37
00:07:44.45
5:09 min/km
198
37
00:16:14.34
5:24 min/km
196
37
244
461
Mercedes College T03
Mercedes College T03 #461
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:18:00.10
01:18:00.10
32
(106)
Yr08 Girls Team
32
00:28:20.48
Female
106
Mercedes College
11
Bethany Clarke
Mia De Masi
Imogen Eames
0
19.5
4:00 min/km
00:07:09.38
23:51 min/km
151
19
00:00:40.81
192
27
00:16:20.23
20.2 km/h
243
30
00:17:17.65
17.3 km/h
252
32
00:18:09.56
16.5 km/h
251
31
00:54:04.85
17.8 km/h
249
32
00:00:43.27
174
23
00:07:03.44
4:42 min/km
160
13
00:15:21.78
5:07 min/km
164
12
255
414
Corpus Christi College T08
Corpus Christi College T08 #414
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:30:44.41
01:30:44.41
38
(143)
Yr08 Boys Team
38
00:42:27.09
Male
143
Corpus Christi College
12
Rod Mangoba
Drew Marshall
Jaxon Hall
0
19.5
4:39 min/km
00:10:05.88
33:39 min/km
250
37
00:00:49.31
238
37
00:16:55.89
19.5 km/h
249
37
00:17:01.62
17.6 km/h
250
37
00:18:04.66
16.6 km/h
249
37
00:54:07.36
17.7 km/h
250
37
00:00:50.31
224
33
00:07:36.16
5:04 min/km
191
33
00:24:51.54
8:17 min/km
254
38
252
417
Corpus Christi College T12
Corpus Christi College T12 #417
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:23:42.87
01:23:42.87
37
(141)
Yr08 Boys Team
37
00:35:25.55
Male
141
Corpus Christi College
11
Nicholas Ettridge
Mason Celenza
Michael Darbyshire
0
19.5
4:17 min/km
00:09:27.44
31:31 min/km
239
31
00:00:46.16
229
36
00:17:35.88
18.8 km/h
251
38
00:17:01.78
17.6 km/h
251
38
00:18:06.04
16.6 km/h
250
38
00:54:48.07
17.5 km/h
251
38
00:00:52.29
235
37
00:07:36.68
5:04 min/km
192
34
00:17:48.89
5:56 min/km
227
37
251
424
Frederick Irwin Anglican School T01
Frederick Irwin Anglican School T01.. #424
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:22:36.80
01:22:36.80
36
(140)
Yr08 Boys Team
36
00:34:19.47
Male
140
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
2
Alexander Gardner
Logan Rowley
Evan Hunt
0
19.5
4:14 min/km
00:12:28.16
41:33 min/km
256
39
00:00:46.08
228
35
00:17:53.42
18.4 km/h
253
39
00:18:13.39
16.5 km/h
254
39
00:17:14.64
17.4 km/h
246
36
00:55:27.78
17.3 km/h
252
39
00:00:51.95
233
36
00:05:59.17
3:59 min/km
51
8
00:13:02.81
4:20 min/km
69
13
253
396
Shenton College T02
Shenton College T02 #396
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:24:26.05
01:24:26.05
24
(112)
Yr07 Girls Team
24
00:29:46.54
Female
112
Shenton College
7
Tiana Alger
Diya Koduru
Georgie Wyatt
0
19.5
4:19 min/km
00:06:39.00
22:10 min/km
117
11
00:00:43.45
213
18
00:18:27.46
17.9 km/h
254
24
00:17:51.00
16.8 km/h
253
24
00:18:29.35
16.2 km/h
252
24
00:57:15.16
16.8 km/h
253
24
00:00:42.32
162
15
00:08:53.44
5:55 min/km
240
19
00:19:06.10
6:22 min/km
241
19
216
501
Willetton Senior High School T03
Willetton Senior High School T03 #501
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:10:25.53
01:10:25.53
17
(132)
-00:10:55
Yr09 Boys Team
17
00:22:50.04
Male
132
Willetton Senior High School
3
Jamie Whatmore
Brendan Merrington
Ruben Claassen
0
19.5
3:36 min/km
00:05:42.50
19:01 min/km
63
5
00:01:12.99
256
17
00:13:35.04
24.3 km/h
169
13
00:12:56.18
23.2 km/h
176
13
00:13:54.93
21.6 km/h
200
16
00:57:48.73
16.6 km/h
254
17
00:01:03.37
250
17
00:07:38.80
5:05 min/km
194
17
00:15:32.94
5:10 min/km
169
15
254
360
Mandurah Baptist College T06
Mandurah Baptist College T06 #360
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:27:04.19
01:27:04.19
41
(142)
Yr07 Boys Team
41
00:36:19.38
Male
142
Mandurah Baptist College
6
Jaxan Bower
Felix Downing
Brody Lee
0
19.5
4:27 min/km
00:08:17.59
27:38 min/km
208
32
00:00:39.84
185
26
00:18:52.71
17.5 km/h
255
41
00:18:59.41
15.8 km/h
255
41
00:19:12.89
15.6 km/h
253
41
00:59:23.02
16.2 km/h
255
41
00:00:51.23
230
35
00:08:29.20
5:39 min/km
232
41
00:17:52.49
5:57 min/km
228
40
427
Heritage College T01
Heritage College T01 #427
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Heritage College
Jordan Hunter
Austin Dedman
Hasib Abuzar
0
19.5
00:09:21.68
31:12 min/km
00:00:56.20
00:23:09.63
14.2 km/h
00:29:25.04
10.2 km/h
01:03:46.49
15.1 km/h
00:00:13.02
00:07:37.01
5:04 min/km
00:15:39.61
5:13 min/km
429
La Salle College T04
La Salle College T04 #429
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
La Salle College
Gabe Leo
Eddie Nyamangha
Elijah Louise
0
19.5
368
Sacred Heart College T04
Sacred Heart College T04 #368
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Caelan Thomson
Oliver Kunzli
Kai Burton
0
19.5
448
Carine Senior High School T05
Carine Senior High School T05 #448
Male Yr08 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Charlie Glyn
Zac Demarte
Brock Hodgkinson
0
19.5
01:30:45.86
402
Swan Christian College T01
Swan Christian College T01 #402
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Not started
Not started
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Swan Christian College
Layla Barnes
Amelia Williams
0
19.5
600
Guildford Grammar School T09
Guildford Grammar School T09 #600
Male Yr11 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr11 Boys Team
Male
Guildford Grammar School
Will Bates
Angus Jones
William Bromage
0
19.5
597
Chisholm Catholic College T14
Chisholm Catholic College T14 #597
Male Yr11 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr11 Boys Team
Male
Chisholm College
Christian Ziino
Seb Herman
Luca Ranieri
0
19.5
606
Corpus Christi College T17
Corpus Christi College T17 #606
Female Yr11 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr11 Girls Team
Female
Corpus Christi College
Josee Van Der Linden
Marie Chan
Sophia Connelly
0
19.5
01:32:20.89
611
Seton Catholic College T13
Seton Catholic College T13 #611
Female Yr11 Girls Team
Not started
Not started
Yr11 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Petra Cudina
Tahleah Pascov
Ariah Leslie
0
19.5
498
St Mark's Anglican Community School T10
St Mark's Anglican Community School.. #498
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
St Mark's ACS
Charlie Harnett
Ashlynn Ward
Griffin Nicolay
0
19.5
466
Seton Catholic College T07
Seton Catholic College T07 #466
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Not started
Not started
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Ella Matthews
Kasey Shaw
Jess Johnston
0
19.5
490
Guildford Grammar School T04
Guildford Grammar School T04 #490
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Guildford Grammar School
Finn Cappon
Cameron Di Lallo
Draye Jury
0
19.5
487
Carine Senior High School T19
Carine Senior High School T19 #487
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Cooper Burch
Isaac Baldwinson
George Andrews
0
19.5
537
Chisholm Catholic College T02
Chisholm Catholic College T02 #537
Male Yr10 Boys Team
DNF
DNF
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Chisholm College
Gianluca Famiano
Jacob Cattai
John DÆamico
0
19.5
00:04:43.39
15:44 min/km
00:00:39.26
00:11:07.70
29.7 km/h
9
567
St Mark's Anglican Community School T13
St Mark's Anglican Community School.. #567
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:46:56.98
00:46:56.98
5
(9)
Yr10 Boys Team
5
00:04:08.80
Male
9
St Mark's ACS
11
Cameron Paton
Archie Butterworth
Nikolas Wurster
6
19.5
2:24 min/km
00:04:57.53
16:31 min/km
14
8
00:00:37.50
150
23
00:35:44.50
00:05:19.21
3:32 min/km
12
7
00:11:12.48
3:44 min/km
11
6
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (282 items)