Mullaloo Triathlon
1 Nov 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Junior & Novice Bolt
Duathlon
1.5km Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (248 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Swim 750m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 2.55km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 8.85km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 15.15km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 21.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 27.75km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 34.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 7.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
10
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #10
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
51.9
113
Yann CABARET
Yann CABARET #113
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
51.9
131
Steven NORRIS
Steven NORRIS #131
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
51.9
128
Thomas LYNCH
Thomas LYNCH #128
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
51.9
124
Stephan H÷TTE
Stephan H÷TTE #124
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
51.9
147
Emma KIRK
Emma KIRK #147
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
51.9
150
Cara PHILPOTT
Cara PHILPOTT #150
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
51.9
14
Georgia MURRELL
Georgia MURRELL #14
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
51.9
144
Melinda EVANS
Melinda EVANS #144
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
City Triathlon Club
51.9
00:13:16.07
17:41 min/km
00:26:43.26
17:48 min/km
00:03:28.15
11:33 min/km
00:06:23.63
23.9 km/h
00:14:42.00
25.7 km/h
13
Elijah SPARROW
Elijah SPARROW #13
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
51.9
139
Cameron SHARP
Cameron SHARP #139
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
51.9
162
Ben KIRK
Ben KIRK #162
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
51.9
163
Brad MAFF
Brad MAFF #163
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
51.9
164
Florian MARTY
Florian MARTY #164
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
51.9
159
Victor HUGO
Victor HUGO #159
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
51.9
00:15:17.13
20:22 min/km
00:30:57.17
20:38 min/km
00:04:08.74
13:49 min/km
00:05:50.54
26.2 km/h
155
Adam FREDIANI
Adam FREDIANI #155
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
51.9
152
Simone WATERS
Simone WATERS #152
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
EFS Triathlon Club Inc
51.9
31
Jasmine PALMER
Jasmine PALMER #31
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
51.9
29
Rose LAUD
Rose LAUD #29
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
51.9
252
Wasted Potential
Wasted Potential #252
Male Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Male
51.9
246
3
3 #246
Female Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Female
51.9
238
Julie KELLY
Julie KELLY #238
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
51.9
239
Wiktor CICHON
Wiktor CICHON #239
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Team XTR
51.9
235
Wayne STEFFE
Wayne STEFFE #235
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Phoenix Triathlon Club
51.9
236
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #236
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
51.9
41
Tom CARROLL
Tom CARROLL #41
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
51.9
43
Joshua CHRISTIANSEN
Joshua CHRISTIANSEN #43
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
51.9
00:12:15.77
16:21 min/km
00:24:35.99
16:23 min/km
00:03:14.87
10:49 min/km
00:05:31.24
27.7 km/h
00:10:31.00
35.9 km/h
00:12:34.00
30.1 km/h
00:11:06.00
34.1 km/h
44
Ciaran CRONIN
Ciaran CRONIN #44
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
51.9
45
Cale DELBRIDGE
Cale DELBRIDGE #45
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
51.9
46
Michael EDWARDS
Michael EDWARDS #46
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
51.9
36
Aishling WALDRON
Aishling WALDRON #36
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
51.9
37
Liam ALLEN
Liam ALLEN #37
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
51.9
55
Michael QUINLAN
Michael QUINLAN #55
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
51.9
51
Edwin LIAM
Edwin LIAM #51
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
51.9
4
Nathan SAUNDERS
Nathan SAUNDERS #4
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
51.9
6
Luke COOKE
Luke COOKE #6
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
51.9
73
Tate FOSTER
Tate FOSTER #73
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
51.9
74
Samuele GASPARINI
Samuele GASPARINI #74
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
51.9
67
Richard BURLINSON
Richard BURLINSON #67
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
51.9
224
Eddie OLDROYD
Eddie OLDROYD #224
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
51.9
65
Krystie REGNAULT
Krystie REGNAULT #65
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
51.9
63
Tessa LIDDELOW
Tessa LIDDELOW #63
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
51.9
5
Shane MCCARTHY
Shane MCCARTHY #5
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
51.9
93
Brenton WILLIAMS
Brenton WILLIAMS #93
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
51.9
86
Kyran SMITH
Kyran SMITH #86
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
51.9
00:14:08.45
18:51 min/km
00:28:34.67
19:03 min/km
00:02:55.11
9:43 min/km
00:06:13.84
24.6 km/h
82
Matt OBLAK
Matt OBLAK #82
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
51.9
83
Adam PIROMANSKI
Adam PIROMANSKI #83
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
51.9
76
Sean HALL
Sean HALL #76
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
51.9
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (248 items)