2020 Euroz Hartleys North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
18 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Cold Water Swim
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Swim Assisted
3200m Arctic Blast Swim
400m Novice Swim
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (75 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
32
332
Russell HAXBY
Russell HAXBY #332
Male Open
00:50:28.5
00:50:28.5
23
(24)
Open
23
00:16:06.9
Male
24
15:46 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
33
152
Michael MACKINNON
Michael MACKINNON #152
Male Open
00:50:33.5
00:50:33.5
24
(25)
Open
24
00:16:11.9
Male
25
15:47 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
34
198
Sam PARKER
Sam PARKER #198
Male Open
00:50:51.9
00:50:51.9
25
(26)
Open
25
00:16:30.3
Male
26
15:53 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
37
74
Fred ENGLISH
Fred ENGLISH #74
Male Open
00:52:23.9
00:52:23.9
26
(27)
Open
26
00:18:02.3
Male
27
16:22 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
38
316
Troy O'KEEFE
Troy O'KEEFE #316
Male Open
00:52:36.8
00:52:36.8
27
(28)
Open
27
00:18:15.2
Male
28
16:26 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
41
29
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #29
Male Open
00:53:31.5
00:53:31.5
28
(29)
Open
28
00:19:09.9
Male
29
16:43 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
43
339
Paul DOWNIE
Paul DOWNIE #339
Male Open
00:53:36.8
00:53:36.8
29
(30)
Open
29
00:19:15.2
Male
30
16:45 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
44
306
Danny SMITH
Danny SMITH #306
Male Open
00:53:53.5
00:53:53.5
30
(31)
Open
30
00:19:31.9
Male
31
16:50 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
45
104
Jackson HEALY
Jackson HEALY #104
Male Open
00:54:23.1
00:54:23.1
31
(32)
Open
31
00:20:01.5
Male
32
16:59 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
47
58
Jeremy DODDS
Jeremy DODDS #58
Male Open
00:54:41.8
00:54:41.8
32
(33)
Open
32
00:20:20.2
Male
33
17:05 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
49
235
Mark SLEIGHT
Mark SLEIGHT #235
Male Open
00:55:09.6
00:55:09.6
33
(34)
Open
33
00:20:48.0
Male
34
17:14 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
50
301
Brett LOVELL
Brett LOVELL #301
Male Open
00:55:48.9
00:55:48.9
34
(35)
Open
34
00:21:27.3
Male
35
17:26 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
51
292
Matthew WRIGHT
Matthew WRIGHT #292
Male Open
00:56:02.4
00:56:02.4
35
(36)
Open
35
00:21:40.8
Male
36
17:30 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
52
35
Olly CAIRNS
Olly CAIRNS #35
Male Open
00:56:29.2
00:56:29.2
36
(37)
Open
36
00:22:07.6
Male
37
17:39 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
54
1
William ADLAM
William ADLAM #1
Male Open
00:56:54.3
00:56:54.3
37
(38)
Open
37
00:22:32.7
Male
38
17:46 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
55
107
David HOBBS
David HOBBS #107
Male Open
00:57:55.1
00:57:55.1
38
(39)
Open
38
00:23:33.5
Male
39
18:05 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
63
248
Rob TAYLOR
Rob TAYLOR #248
Male Open
01:01:23.6
01:01:23.6
39
(40)
Open
39
00:27:02.0
Male
40
19:11 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
64
201
Guy PERRY
Guy PERRY #201
Male Open
01:02:20.4
01:02:20.4
40
(41)
Open
40
00:27:58.8
Male
41
19:28 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
68
228
Narek SHAMAVONIAN
Narek SHAMAVONIAN #228
Male Open
01:03:21.0
01:03:21.0
41
(42)
Open
41
00:28:59.4
Male
42
19:47 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
69
95
Brett GRAY
Brett GRAY #95
Male Open
01:04:20.0
01:04:20.0
42
(43)
Open
42
00:29:58.4
Male
43
20:06 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
70
309
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #309
Male Open
01:13:35.8
01:13:35.8
43
(44)
Open
43
00:39:14.2
Male
44
22:59 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
108
Dan HODGSON
Dan HODGSON #108
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
3.2k Wave 2
94
Connor GRAHAN
Connor GRAHAN #94
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
3.2k Wave 1
62
Ian DUNICAN
Ian DUNICAN #62
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
3.2k Wave 2
72
Tim EDWARDS
Tim EDWARDS #72
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
3.2k Wave 1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (75 items)