2020 Euroz Hartleys North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
18 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Cold Water Swim
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Swim Assisted
3200m Arctic Blast Swim
400m Novice Swim
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (75 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
15
289
Tilly WITTENOOM
Tilly WITTENOOM #289
Female Cadet
00:46:12.9
00:46:12.9
2
(3)
Cadet
2
00:01:14.8
Female
3
14:26 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
18
250
Alyssa THOM
Alyssa THOM #250
Female Open
00:47:08.5
00:47:08.5
2
(4)
Open
2
00:06:32.4
Female
4
14:43 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
20
187
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #187
Female Cadet
00:47:41.9
00:47:41.9
3
(5)
Cadet
3
00:02:43.8
Female
5
14:54 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
27
87
Sacha FULTON
Sacha FULTON #87
Female Open
00:49:26.3
00:49:26.3
3
(6)
Open
3
00:08:50.2
Female
6
15:26 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
30
27
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #27
Female Open
00:50:07.4
00:50:07.4
4
(7)
Open
4
00:09:31.3
Female
7
15:39 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
31
40
Nancy CLARKE
Nancy CLARKE #40
Female Open
00:50:12.8
00:50:12.8
5
(8)
Open
5
00:09:36.7
Female
8
15:41 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
35
260
Sara VAN DEN HOOGEN
Sara VAN DEN HOOGEN #260
Female Open
00:50:56.1
00:50:56.1
6
(9)
Open
6
00:10:20.0
Female
9
15:55 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
36
138
Kath KUBICKI
Kath KUBICKI #138
Female Open
00:50:56.5
00:50:56.5
7
(10)
Open
7
00:10:20.4
Female
10
15:55 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
39
318
Katharine WRIGHT
Katharine WRIGHT #318
Female Open
00:52:41.3
00:52:41.3
8
(11)
Open
8
00:12:05.2
Female
11
16:27 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
40
18
Amanda BERTOLI
Amanda BERTOLI #18
Female Open
00:53:16.1
00:53:16.1
9
(12)
Open
9
00:12:40.0
Female
12
16:38 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
42
193
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #193
Female Open
00:53:35.1
00:53:35.1
10
(13)
Open
10
00:12:59.0
Female
13
16:44 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
46
37
Yolanda CARSTENS
Yolanda CARSTENS #37
Female Open
00:54:25.8
00:54:25.8
11
(14)
Open
11
00:13:49.7
Female
14
17:00 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
48
97
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #97
Female Open
00:54:57.2
00:54:57.2
12
(15)
Open
12
00:14:21.1
Female
15
17:10 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
53
293
Niamh Y
Niamh Y #293
Female Open
00:56:53.0
00:56:53.0
13
(16)
Open
13
00:16:16.9
Female
16
17:46 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
56
333
Natalie OWENS
Natalie OWENS #333
Female Open
00:58:02.1
00:58:02.1
14
(17)
Open
14
00:17:26.0
Female
17
18:08 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
57
335
Rebecca BROOKS
Rebecca BROOKS #335
Female Open
00:58:03.9
00:58:03.9
15
(18)
Open
15
00:17:27.8
Female
18
18:08 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
58
287
Jodie WINNETT
Jodie WINNETT #287
Female Open
00:58:20.3
00:58:20.3
16
(19)
Open
16
00:17:44.2
Female
19
18:13 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
59
71
Claire EDWARDS
Claire EDWARDS #71
Female Open
00:58:20.5
00:58:20.5
17
(20)
Open
17
00:17:44.4
Female
20
18:13 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
60
247
Jimena TARACENA
Jimena TARACENA #247
Female Open
00:58:37.0
00:58:37.0
18
(21)
Open
18
00:18:00.9
Female
21
18:19 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
61
42
Brýd CONLON
Brýd CONLON #42
Female Open
00:58:56.5
00:58:56.5
19
(22)
Open
19
00:18:20.4
Female
22
18:25 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
62
183
Jacqui MORGAN
Jacqui MORGAN #183
Female Open
01:00:01.2
01:00:01.2
20
(23)
Open
20
00:19:25.1
Female
23
18:45 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
65
132
Flavia KIPERMAN
Flavia KIPERMAN #132
Female Open
01:03:06.4
01:03:06.4
21
(24)
Open
21
00:22:30.3
Female
24
19:43 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
66
217
Stephanie ROWTON
Stephanie ROWTON #217
Female Open
01:03:15.5
01:03:15.5
22
(25)
Open
22
00:22:39.4
Female
25
19:46 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
67
164
Kara MCDERMOTT
Kara MCDERMOTT #164
Female Open
01:03:15.8
01:03:15.8
23
(26)
Open
23
00:22:39.7
Female
26
19:46 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
68
Natalie EASTOUGH
Natalie EASTOUGH #68
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
3.2k Wave 2
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (75 items)