2020 Euroz Hartleys North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
18 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Cold Water Swim
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Swim Assisted
3200m Arctic Blast Swim
400m Novice Swim
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
54
1
William ADLAM
William ADLAM #1
Male Open
00:56:54.3
00:56:54.3
37
(38)
Open
37
00:22:32.7
Male
38
17:46 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
40
18
Amanda BERTOLI
Amanda BERTOLI #18
Female Open
00:53:16.1
00:53:16.1
9
(12)
Open
9
00:12:40.0
Female
12
16:38 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
30
27
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #27
Female Open
00:50:07.4
00:50:07.4
4
(7)
Open
4
00:09:31.3
Female
7
15:39 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
41
29
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #29
Male Open
00:53:31.5
00:53:31.5
28
(29)
Open
28
00:19:09.9
Male
29
16:43 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
52
35
Olly CAIRNS
Olly CAIRNS #35
Male Open
00:56:29.2
00:56:29.2
36
(37)
Open
36
00:22:07.6
Male
37
17:39 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
46
37
Yolanda CARSTENS
Yolanda CARSTENS #37
Female Open
00:54:25.8
00:54:25.8
11
(14)
Open
11
00:13:49.7
Female
14
17:00 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
31
40
Nancy CLARKE
Nancy CLARKE #40
Female Open
00:50:12.8
00:50:12.8
5
(8)
Open
5
00:09:36.7
Female
8
15:41 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
3
41
Jimmy CLOTHIER
Jimmy CLOTHIER #41
Male Open
00:39:14.5
00:39:14.5
2
(3)
Open
2
00:04:52.9
Male
3
12:15 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
61
42
Brýd CONLON
Brýd CONLON #42
Female Open
00:58:56.5
00:58:56.5
19
(22)
Open
19
00:18:20.4
Female
22
18:25 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
2
43
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #43
Male Cadet
00:37:26.4
00:37:26.4
1
(2)
Cadet
1
Male
2
11:41 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
13
45
Anthony CRIBB
Anthony CRIBB #45
Male Open
00:45:13.2
00:45:13.2
10
(11)
Open
10
00:10:51.6
Male
11
14:07 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
47
58
Jeremy DODDS
Jeremy DODDS #58
Male Open
00:54:41.8
00:54:41.8
32
(33)
Open
32
00:20:20.2
Male
33
17:05 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
62
Ian DUNICAN
Ian DUNICAN #62
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
3.2k Wave 2
10
63
Ben DUNSTAN
Ben DUNSTAN #63
Male Open
00:44:52.2
00:44:52.2
8
(9)
Open
8
00:10:30.6
Male
9
14:01 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
12
65
Zen DURBIDGE
Zen DURBIDGE #65
Male Open
00:45:05.0
00:45:05.0
9
(10)
Open
9
00:10:43.4
Male
10
14:05 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
68
Natalie EASTOUGH
Natalie EASTOUGH #68
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
3.2k Wave 2
59
71
Claire EDWARDS
Claire EDWARDS #71
Female Open
00:58:20.5
00:58:20.5
17
(20)
Open
17
00:17:44.4
Female
20
18:13 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
72
Tim EDWARDS
Tim EDWARDS #72
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
3.2k Wave 1
37
74
Fred ENGLISH
Fred ENGLISH #74
Male Open
00:52:23.9
00:52:23.9
26
(27)
Open
26
00:18:02.3
Male
27
16:22 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
17
75
Mark ENRIGHT
Mark ENRIGHT #75
Male Open
00:46:52.9
00:46:52.9
13
(14)
Open
13
00:12:31.3
Male
14
14:39 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
11
78
Ceri EVANS
Ceri EVANS #78
Female Cadet
00:44:58.1
00:44:58.1
1
(2)
Cadet
1
Female
2
14:03 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
26
81
Leigh FARNELL
Leigh FARNELL #81
Male Open
00:49:23.3
00:49:23.3
20
(21)
Open
20
00:15:01.7
Male
21
15:26 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
27
87
Sacha FULTON
Sacha FULTON #87
Female Open
00:49:26.3
00:49:26.3
3
(6)
Open
3
00:08:50.2
Female
6
15:26 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
94
Connor GRAHAN
Connor GRAHAN #94
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
3.2k Wave 1
69
95
Brett GRAY
Brett GRAY #95
Male Open
01:04:20.0
01:04:20.0
42
(43)
Open
42
00:29:58.4
Male
43
20:06 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
48
97
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #97
Female Open
00:54:57.2
00:54:57.2
12
(15)
Open
12
00:14:21.1
Female
15
17:10 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
45
104
Jackson HEALY
Jackson HEALY #104
Male Open
00:54:23.1
00:54:23.1
31
(32)
Open
31
00:20:01.5
Male
32
16:59 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
28
105
Nicholas HENDRIKS
Nicholas HENDRIKS #105
Male Open
00:49:26.4
00:49:26.4
21
(22)
Open
21
00:15:04.8
Male
22
15:27 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
22
106
Simon HERBERT
Simon HERBERT #106
Male Open
00:48:42.4
00:48:42.4
16
(17)
Open
16
00:14:20.8
Male
17
15:13 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
55
107
David HOBBS
David HOBBS #107
Male Open
00:57:55.1
00:57:55.1
38
(39)
Open
38
00:23:33.5
Male
39
18:05 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
108
Dan HODGSON
Dan HODGSON #108
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
3.2k Wave 2
1
130
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #130
Male Open
00:34:21.6
00:34:21.6
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
10:44 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
65
132
Flavia KIPERMAN
Flavia KIPERMAN #132
Female Open
01:03:06.4
01:03:06.4
21
(24)
Open
21
00:22:30.3
Female
24
19:43 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
29
133
John KIRKPATRICK
John KIRKPATRICK #133
Male Open
00:49:31.8
00:49:31.8
22
(23)
Open
22
00:15:10.2
Male
23
15:28 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
36
138
Kath KUBICKI
Kath KUBICKI #138
Female Open
00:50:56.5
00:50:56.5
7
(10)
Open
7
00:10:20.4
Female
10
15:55 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
5
150
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #150
Male Open
00:40:54.8
00:40:54.8
3
(4)
Open
3
00:06:33.2
Male
4
12:47 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
33
152
Michael MACKINNON
Michael MACKINNON #152
Male Open
00:50:33.5
00:50:33.5
24
(25)
Open
24
00:16:11.9
Male
25
15:47 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
24
158
Andrew MASLEN
Andrew MASLEN #158
Male Open
00:49:18.5
00:49:18.5
18
(19)
Open
18
00:14:56.9
Male
19
15:24 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
7
159
David MCCARTHY
David MCCARTHY #159
Male Open
00:43:17.1
00:43:17.1
5
(6)
Open
5
00:08:55.5
Male
6
13:31 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
67
164
Kara MCDERMOTT
Kara MCDERMOTT #164
Female Open
01:03:15.8
01:03:15.8
23
(26)
Open
23
00:22:39.7
Female
26
19:46 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
23
165
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #165
Male Open
00:49:08.0
00:49:08.0
17
(18)
Open
17
00:14:46.4
Male
18
15:21 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
9
172
Julian MILLS
Julian MILLS #172
Male Open
00:44:34.7
00:44:34.7
7
(8)
Open
7
00:10:13.1
Male
8
13:55 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
62
183
Jacqui MORGAN
Jacqui MORGAN #183
Female Open
01:00:01.2
01:00:01.2
20
(23)
Open
20
00:19:25.1
Female
23
18:45 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
20
187
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #187
Female Cadet
00:47:41.9
00:47:41.9
3
(5)
Cadet
3
00:02:43.8
Female
5
14:54 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
42
193
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #193
Female Open
00:53:35.1
00:53:35.1
10
(13)
Open
10
00:12:59.0
Female
13
16:44 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
4
197
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #197
Female Open
00:40:36.1
00:40:36.1
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
12:41 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
34
198
Sam PARKER
Sam PARKER #198
Male Open
00:50:51.9
00:50:51.9
25
(26)
Open
25
00:16:30.3
Male
26
15:53 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
64
201
Guy PERRY
Guy PERRY #201
Male Open
01:02:20.4
01:02:20.4
40
(41)
Open
40
00:27:58.8
Male
41
19:28 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
14
205
Nick POUSHKINE
Nick POUSHKINE #205
Male Open
00:45:37.6
00:45:37.6
11
(12)
Open
11
00:11:16.0
Male
12
14:15 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
6
212
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #212
Male Open
00:42:54.0
00:42:54.0
4
(5)
Open
4
00:08:32.4
Male
5
13:24 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)