2020 Euroz Hartleys North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
18 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Cold Water Swim
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Swim Assisted
3200m Arctic Blast Swim
400m Novice Swim
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
8
69
Kelsey EASTWOOD
Kelsey EASTWOOD #69
Female Open
00:17:35.0
00:17:35.0
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
10:59 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
9
255
Chloe TRUSCOTT
Chloe TRUSCOTT #255
Female Open
00:17:40.7
00:17:40.7
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:05.7
Female
2
11:02 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
11
267
Emma WARBURTON
Emma WARBURTON #267
Female Open
00:17:54.1
00:17:54.1
3
(3)
Open
3
00:00:19.1
Female
3
11:11 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
12
286
Rosie WILSON
Rosie WILSON #286
Female Cadet
00:18:00.6
00:18:00.6
1
(4)
Cadet
1
Female
4
11:15 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
14
134
Ruby KNOTT
Ruby KNOTT #134
Female Cadet
00:18:34.9
00:18:34.9
2
(5)
Cadet
2
00:00:34.3
Female
5
11:36 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
17
307
Julia SCOTT
Julia SCOTT #307
Female Open
00:19:21.1
00:19:21.1
4
(6)
Open
4
00:01:46.1
Female
6
12:05 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
20
83
Sarah FELTON
Sarah FELTON #83
Female Cadet
00:20:01.8
00:20:01.8
3
(7)
Cadet
3
00:02:01.2
Female
7
12:31 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
22
256
Rubie TURNER
Rubie TURNER #256
Female Cadet
00:20:04.5
00:20:04.5
4
(8)
Cadet
4
00:02:03.9
Female
8
12:32 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
23
149
Abbie LORAINE
Abbie LORAINE #149
Female Cadet
00:20:05.2
00:20:05.2
5
(9)
Cadet
5
00:02:04.6
Female
9
12:33 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
30
166
Caitlin MCILVEEN
Caitlin MCILVEEN #166
Female Cadet
00:20:29.1
00:20:29.1
6
(10)
Cadet
6
00:02:28.5
Female
10
12:48 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
37
321
Kara Alison BROADBRIDGE
Kara Alison BROADBRIDGE #321
Female Open
00:21:07.7
00:21:07.7
5
(11)
Open
5
00:03:32.7
Female
11
13:12 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
38
14
Tilly BANFIELD
Tilly BANFIELD #14
Female Cadet
00:21:21.6
00:21:21.6
7
(12)
Cadet
7
00:03:21.0
Female
12
13:20 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
40
174
Keira MLADINEO
Keira MLADINEO #174
Female Cadet
00:21:26.8
00:21:26.8
8
(13)
Cadet
8
00:03:26.2
Female
13
13:24 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
42
278
Bellamy WILKINSON
Bellamy WILKINSON #278
Female Cadet
00:21:43.1
00:21:43.1
9
(14)
Cadet
9
00:03:42.5
Female
14
13:34 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
43
214
Josie ROBERTSON
Josie ROBERTSON #214
Female Open
00:21:48.7
00:21:48.7
6
(15)
Open
6
00:04:13.7
Female
15
13:37 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
44
28
Ciara BUCKINGHAM
Ciara BUCKINGHAM #28
Female Cadet
00:22:00.9
00:22:00.9
10
(16)
Cadet
10
00:04:00.3
Female
16
13:45 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
45
102
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #102
Female Open
00:22:02.8
00:22:02.8
7
(17)
Open
7
00:04:27.8
Female
17
13:46 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
51
181
Rebecca MOORE
Rebecca MOORE #181
Female Open
00:22:33.0
00:22:33.0
8
(18)
Open
8
00:04:58.0
Female
18
14:05 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
55
246
Amelia TABONI
Amelia TABONI #246
Female Cadet
00:22:42.3
00:22:42.3
11
(19)
Cadet
11
00:04:41.7
Female
19
14:11 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
57
151
Elen LYNCH
Elen LYNCH #151
Female Cadet
00:22:49.9
00:22:49.9
12
(20)
Cadet
12
00:04:49.3
Female
20
14:16 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
60
180
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #180
Female Open
00:22:59.9
00:22:59.9
9
(21)
Open
9
00:05:24.9
Female
21
14:22 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
68
99
Teagyn HAINES
Teagyn HAINES #99
Female Open
00:23:50.7
00:23:50.7
10
(22)
Open
10
00:06:15.7
Female
22
14:54 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
72
176
Sam MOFFLIN
Sam MOFFLIN #176
Female Open
00:23:57.3
00:23:57.3
11
(23)
Open
11
00:06:22.3
Female
23
14:58 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
74
67
Charli DYE
Charli DYE #67
Female Cadet
00:24:05.6
00:24:05.6
13
(24)
Cadet
13
00:06:05.0
Female
24
15:03 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
80
185
Emily MORRELL
Emily MORRELL #185
Female Open
00:24:26.4
00:24:26.4
12
(25)
Open
12
00:06:51.4
Female
25
15:16 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
83
295
Corinne ZADOW
Corinne ZADOW #295
Female Open
00:24:31.0
00:24:31.0
13
(26)
Open
13
00:06:56.0
Female
26
#saltymums
1
15:19 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
85
323
Alice STRANG
Alice STRANG #323
Female Open
00:24:33.1
00:24:33.1
14
(27)
Open
14
00:06:58.1
Female
27
15:20 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
87
91
Anna GATTI
Anna GATTI #91
Female Open
00:24:41.8
00:24:41.8
15
(28)
Open
15
00:07:06.8
Female
28
15:26 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
90
109
Pia HOPKINS
Pia HOPKINS #109
Female Open
00:24:58.3
00:24:58.3
16
(29)
Open
16
00:07:23.3
Female
29
15:36 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
93
230
Jo SHIELDS
Jo SHIELDS #230
Female Open
00:25:06.5
00:25:06.5
17
(30)
Open
17
00:07:31.5
Female
30
15:41 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
96
291
Emma WOODWARD
Emma WOODWARD #291
Female Open
00:25:22.1
00:25:22.1
18
(31)
Open
18
00:07:47.1
Female
31
15:51 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
99
234
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #234
Female Open
00:25:35.9
00:25:35.9
19
(32)
Open
19
00:08:00.9
Female
32
15:59 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
102
317
Matthew ATKINSON
Matthew ATKINSON #317
Female Open
00:26:00.5
00:26:00.5
20
(33)
Open
20
00:08:25.5
Female
33
16:15 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
103
178
Lara MOLTONI
Lara MOLTONI #178
Female Open
00:26:02.0
00:26:02.0
21
(34)
Open
21
00:08:27.0
Female
34
16:16 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
104
88
Nadine GABRIELS
Nadine GABRIELS #88
Female Open
00:26:05.0
00:26:05.0
22
(35)
Open
22
00:08:30.0
Female
35
16:18 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
106
6
Melina ARGYLE
Melina ARGYLE #6
Female Open
00:26:36.7
00:26:36.7
23
(36)
Open
23
00:09:01.7
Female
36
16:37 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
110
129
Jane KHAN
Jane KHAN #129
Female Open
00:27:11.3
00:27:11.3
24
(37)
Open
24
00:09:36.3
Female
37
16:59 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
111
236
Siobhan SMITH
Siobhan SMITH #236
Female Open
00:27:13.9
00:27:13.9
25
(38)
Open
25
00:09:38.9
Female
38
17:01 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
114
283
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #283
Female Open
00:27:30.3
00:27:30.3
26
(39)
Open
26
00:09:55.3
Female
39
17:11 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
115
17
Peta BENNETT
Peta BENNETT #17
Female Open
00:27:40.8
00:27:40.8
27
(40)
Open
27
00:10:05.8
Female
40
#saltymums
2
17:18 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
118
258
Hannah UGLOW
Hannah UGLOW #258
Female Open
00:27:42.9
00:27:42.9
28
(41)
Open
28
00:10:07.9
Female
41
17:19 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
120
10
Melissa BAILEY
Melissa BAILEY #10
Female Open
00:27:50.3
00:27:50.3
29
(42)
Open
29
00:10:15.3
Female
42
17:23 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
122
56
Taryn DE LESTANG
Taryn DE LESTANG #56
Female Open
00:27:57.7
00:27:57.7
30
(43)
Open
30
00:10:22.7
Female
43
17:28 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
127
92
Libby GATTI
Libby GATTI #92
Female Open
00:28:20.9
00:28:20.9
31
(44)
Open
31
00:10:45.9
Female
44
17:43 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
128
334
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #334
Female Open
00:28:21.5
00:28:21.5
32
(45)
Open
32
00:10:46.5
Female
45
17:43 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
131
237
Amanda SPALDING
Amanda SPALDING #237
Female Open
00:28:34.8
00:28:34.8
33
(46)
Open
33
00:10:59.8
Female
46
17:51 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
132
231
Jane SHILKIN
Jane SHILKIN #231
Female Open
00:28:44.3
00:28:44.3
34
(47)
Open
34
00:11:09.3
Female
47
17:57 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
133
222
Hayley SAMPSON
Hayley SAMPSON #222
Female Open
00:28:45.2
00:28:45.2
35
(48)
Open
35
00:11:10.2
Female
48
17:58 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
138
118
Claire JORDAN
Claire JORDAN #118
Female Open
00:29:02.5
00:29:02.5
36
(49)
Open
36
00:11:27.5
Female
49
18:09 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
139
100
Emma HANNAFORD
Emma HANNAFORD #100
Female Open
00:29:12.9
00:29:12.9
37
(50)
Open
37
00:11:37.9
Female
50
18:15 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (214 items)