2020 Euroz Hartleys North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
18 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Cold Water Swim
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Swim Assisted
3200m Arctic Blast Swim
400m Novice Swim
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
3
Harry ALLISS
Harry ALLISS #3
Male Cadet
DNS
DNS
Cadet
Male
1.6k Wave 2
49
4
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #4
Male Open
00:22:30.8
00:22:30.8
27
(32)
Open
27
00:06:18.9
Male
32
14:04 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
108
5
Lachlan ANDREW
Lachlan ANDREW #5
Male Open
00:26:57.5
00:26:57.5
56
(72)
Open
56
00:10:45.6
Male
72
16:50 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
106
6
Melina ARGYLE
Melina ARGYLE #6
Female Open
00:26:36.7
00:26:36.7
23
(36)
Open
23
00:09:01.7
Female
36
16:37 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
112
7
Mark ARUNDELL
Mark ARUNDELL #7
Male Open
00:27:14.6
00:27:14.6
58
(74)
Open
58
00:11:02.7
Male
74
17:01 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
192
8
Tanami ASHBY-DEERING
Tanami ASHBY-DEERING #8
Female Open
00:45:28.8
00:45:28.8
68
(82)
Open
68
00:27:53.8
Female
82
28:25 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
120
10
Melissa BAILEY
Melissa BAILEY #10
Female Open
00:27:50.3
00:27:50.3
29
(42)
Open
29
00:10:15.3
Female
42
17:23 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
165
11
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #11
Female Open
00:31:18.7
00:31:18.7
51
(64)
Open
51
00:13:43.7
Female
64
19:34 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
71
13
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #13
Male Cadet
00:23:56.4
00:23:56.4
9
(49)
Cadet
9
00:03:52.8
Male
49
14:57 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
38
14
Tilly BANFIELD
Tilly BANFIELD #14
Female Cadet
00:21:21.6
00:21:21.6
7
(12)
Cadet
7
00:03:21.0
Female
12
13:20 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
174
15
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #15
Male Open
00:34:15.5
00:34:15.5
87
(105)
Open
87
00:18:03.6
Male
105
21:24 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
115
17
Peta BENNETT
Peta BENNETT #17
Female Open
00:27:40.8
00:27:40.8
27
(40)
Open
27
00:10:05.8
Female
40
#saltymums
2
17:18 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
154
19
David BISHOP
David BISHOP #19
Male Open
00:30:09.5
00:30:09.5
78
(95)
Open
78
00:13:57.6
Male
95
18:50 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
10
20
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #20
Male Open
00:17:42.8
00:17:42.8
8
(8)
Open
8
00:01:30.9
Male
8
11:04 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
178
21
Jack BLAHUT
Jack BLAHUT #21
Male Open
00:35:16.2
00:35:16.2
89
(107)
Open
89
00:19:04.3
Male
107
22:02 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
117
22
John BLAKE
John BLAKE #22
Male Open
00:27:42.1
00:27:42.1
61
(77)
Open
61
00:11:30.2
Male
77
17:18 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
137
24
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #24
Male Open
00:28:56.6
00:28:56.6
72
(89)
Open
72
00:12:44.7
Male
89
18:05 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
44
28
Ciara BUCKINGHAM
Ciara BUCKINGHAM #28
Female Cadet
00:22:00.9
00:22:00.9
10
(16)
Cadet
10
00:04:00.3
Female
16
13:45 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
30
Sam BUHAGIAR
Sam BUHAGIAR #30
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 3
79
32
Rob BUNNING
Rob BUNNING #32
Male Open
00:24:22.1
00:24:22.1
43
(55)
Open
43
00:08:10.2
Male
55
15:13 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
64
33
Craig BUTTERWORTH
Craig BUTTERWORTH #33
Male Open
00:23:24.3
00:23:24.3
34
(43)
Open
34
00:07:12.4
Male
43
14:37 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
33
34
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #34
Male Cadet
00:20:52.6
00:20:52.6
2
(23)
Cadet
2
00:00:49.0
Male
23
Hale Boys 2
371
3
1
13:02 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
38
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #38
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
1.6k Wave 2
39
Sacha CHIARAMONTE
Sacha CHIARAMONTE #39
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 3
182
44
Emma COYLE
Emma COYLE #44
Female Open
00:37:35.0
00:37:35.0
61
(75)
Open
61
00:20:00.0
Female
75
#saltymums
4
23:29 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
191
46
Megan CRIDDLE
Megan CRIDDLE #46
Female Open
00:42:00.5
00:42:00.5
67
(81)
Open
67
00:24:25.5
Female
81
26:15 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
21
48
Tex CROSS
Tex CROSS #48
Male Cadet
00:20:03.6
00:20:03.6
1
(14)
Cadet
1
Male
14
12:32 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
144
49
Tyson CROSS
Tyson CROSS #49
Male Open
00:29:41.1
00:29:41.1
76
(93)
Open
76
00:13:29.2
Male
93
18:33 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
148
50
Lucy CURNOW
Lucy CURNOW #50
Female Open
00:29:49.7
00:29:49.7
41
(54)
Open
41
00:12:14.7
Female
54
18:38 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
95
51
Tom CURRIE
Tom CURRIE #51
Male Cadet
00:25:21.8
00:25:21.8
13
(65)
Cadet
13
00:05:18.2
Male
65
Hale Boys 1
317
2
5
15:51 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
157
52
Christina DALE
Christina DALE #52
Female Open
00:30:28.5
00:30:28.5
49
(62)
Open
49
00:12:53.5
Female
62
19:02 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
53
Hilary MACNAMARA
Hilary MACNAMARA #53
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
#saltymums
1.6k Wave 3
176
54
Nora DANIEL
Nora DANIEL #54
Female Open
00:35:03.8
00:35:03.8
57
(71)
Open
57
00:17:28.8
Female
71
21:54 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
163
55
Shane DAWSON
Shane DAWSON #55
Male Open
00:30:52.6
00:30:52.6
82
(100)
Open
82
00:14:40.7
Male
100
19:17 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
122
56
Taryn DE LESTANG
Taryn DE LESTANG #56
Female Open
00:27:57.7
00:27:57.7
30
(43)
Open
30
00:10:22.7
Female
43
17:28 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
188
57
Jane DEACON
Jane DEACON #57
Female Open
00:39:47.3
00:39:47.3
66
(80)
Open
66
00:22:12.3
Female
80
24:52 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
158
59
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #59
Male Open
00:30:37.7
00:30:37.7
79
(96)
Open
79
00:14:25.8
Male
96
19:08 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
6
60
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #60
Male Open
00:16:20.3
00:16:20.3
6
(6)
Open
6
00:00:08.4
Male
6
10:12 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
185
61
Brenton DOWING
Brenton DOWING #61
Male Open
00:38:47.7
00:38:47.7
90
(108)
Open
90
00:22:35.8
Male
108
24:14 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
66
M DUTTON
M DUTTON #66
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 3
74
67
Charli DYE
Charli DYE #67
Female Cadet
00:24:05.6
00:24:05.6
13
(24)
Cadet
13
00:06:05.0
Female
24
15:03 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
8
69
Kelsey EASTWOOD
Kelsey EASTWOOD #69
Female Open
00:17:35.0
00:17:35.0
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
10:59 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
183
70
Aileen EDMUNDS
Aileen EDMUNDS #70
Female Open
00:37:38.2
00:37:38.2
62
(76)
Open
62
00:20:03.2
Female
76
23:31 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
61
73
George ELLWOOD
George ELLWOOD #73
Male Open
00:23:02.6
00:23:02.6
32
(40)
Open
32
00:06:50.7
Male
40
14:24 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
67
76
Simon ERICKSON
Simon ERICKSON #76
Male Open
00:23:44.6
00:23:44.6
37
(46)
Open
37
00:07:32.7
Male
46
14:50 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
91
77
Bailey ERREY
Bailey ERREY #77
Male Cadet
00:25:00.2
00:25:00.2
12
(62)
Cadet
12
00:04:56.6
Male
62
Hale Boys 1
317
2
4
15:37 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
179
79
Delwyn EVERARD
Delwyn EVERARD #79
Female Open
00:35:30.4
00:35:30.4
58
(72)
Open
58
00:17:55.4
Female
72
22:11 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
58
80
Oliver EVERLEGH
Oliver EVERLEGH #80
Male Cadet
00:22:54.3
00:22:54.3
7
(38)
Cadet
7
00:02:50.7
Male
38
Hale Boys 1
317
2
3
14:18 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
35
82
Lawrence FELGATE
Lawrence FELGATE #82
Male Open
00:21:00.3
00:21:00.3
22
(25)
Open
22
00:04:48.4
Male
25
13:07 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
20
83
Sarah FELTON
Sarah FELTON #83
Female Cadet
00:20:01.8
00:20:01.8
3
(7)
Cadet
3
00:02:01.2
Female
7
12:31 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (214 items)