2020 Euroz Hartleys North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
18 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Cold Water Swim
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Swim Assisted
3200m Arctic Blast Swim
400m Novice Swim
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
170
271
Katherine WARDEN
Katherine WARDEN #271
Female Open
00:32:18.6
00:32:18.6
54
(68)
Open
54
00:14:43.6
Female
68
20:11 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
119
272
Oliver WARDEN
Oliver WARDEN #272
Male Cadet
00:27:46.0
00:27:46.0
14
(78)
Cadet
14
00:07:42.4
Male
78
17:21 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
273
Madeleine WATTS
Madeleine WATTS #273
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
1.6k Wave 3
62
274
Marcel WEIJERS
Marcel WEIJERS #274
Male Open
00:23:06.6
00:23:06.6
33
(41)
Open
33
00:06:54.7
Male
41
14:26 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
107
276
Patrick WHITFIELD
Patrick WHITFIELD #276
Male Open
00:26:49.5
00:26:49.5
55
(71)
Open
55
00:10:37.6
Male
71
16:45 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
42
278
Bellamy WILKINSON
Bellamy WILKINSON #278
Female Cadet
00:21:43.1
00:21:43.1
9
(14)
Cadet
9
00:03:42.5
Female
14
13:34 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
167
279
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #279
Female Open
00:31:23.3
00:31:23.3
52
(65)
Open
52
00:13:48.3
Female
65
19:37 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
143
280
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #280
Male Open
00:29:37.7
00:29:37.7
75
(92)
Open
75
00:13:25.8
Male
92
18:31 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
27
282
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #282
Male Open
00:20:18.7
00:20:18.7
17
(18)
Open
17
00:04:06.8
Male
18
12:41 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
114
283
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #283
Female Open
00:27:30.3
00:27:30.3
26
(39)
Open
26
00:09:55.3
Female
39
17:11 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
4
284
Jack WILSON
Jack WILSON #284
Male Open
00:16:18.6
00:16:18.6
4
(4)
Open
4
00:00:06.7
Male
4
10:11 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
177
285
Michael WILSON
Michael WILSON #285
Male Open
00:35:14.4
00:35:14.4
88
(106)
Open
88
00:19:02.5
Male
106
22:01 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
12
286
Rosie WILSON
Rosie WILSON #286
Female Cadet
00:18:00.6
00:18:00.6
1
(4)
Cadet
1
Female
4
11:15 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
175
288
Lydia WINTER
Lydia WINTER #288
Female Open
00:35:02.8
00:35:02.8
56
(70)
Open
56
00:17:27.8
Female
70
21:54 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
96
291
Emma WOODWARD
Emma WOODWARD #291
Female Open
00:25:22.1
00:25:22.1
18
(31)
Open
18
00:07:47.1
Female
31
15:51 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
136
294
Simon YEO
Simon YEO #294
Male Open
00:28:52.3
00:28:52.3
71
(88)
Open
71
00:12:40.4
Male
88
18:02 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
130
308
Brett WINTERFORD
Brett WINTERFORD #308
Male Open
00:28:28.4
00:28:28.4
68
(85)
Open
68
00:12:16.5
Male
85
17:47 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
17
307
Julia SCOTT
Julia SCOTT #307
Female Open
00:19:21.1
00:19:21.1
4
(6)
Open
4
00:01:46.1
Female
6
12:05 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
161
315
James THOMPSON
James THOMPSON #315
Male Open
00:30:50.2
00:30:50.2
80
(98)
Open
80
00:14:38.3
Male
98
19:16 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
162
314
Marcus AITKEN
Marcus AITKEN #314
Male Open
00:30:50.4
00:30:50.4
81
(99)
Open
81
00:14:38.5
Male
99
19:16 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
126
313
Robert BATES-SMITH
Robert BATES-SMITH #313
Male Open
00:28:11.0
00:28:11.0
66
(83)
Open
66
00:11:59.1
Male
83
17:36 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
41
311
Justin O'KEEFE
Justin O'KEEFE #311
Male Open
00:21:37.1
00:21:37.1
24
(28)
Open
24
00:05:25.2
Male
28
13:30 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
195
305
Anna BARTLETT
Anna BARTLETT #305
Female Open
00:58:22.8
00:58:22.8
70
(84)
Open
70
00:40:47.8
Female
84
36:29 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
70
324
Trent HUNT
Trent HUNT #324
Male Open
00:23:53.0
00:23:53.0
39
(48)
Open
39
00:07:41.1
Male
48
14:55 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
85
323
Alice STRANG
Alice STRANG #323
Female Open
00:24:33.1
00:24:33.1
14
(27)
Open
14
00:06:58.1
Female
27
15:20 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
129
322
Neil WARBURTON
Neil WARBURTON #322
Male Open
00:28:26.5
00:28:26.5
67
(84)
Open
67
00:12:14.6
Male
84
17:46 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
37
321
Kara Alison BROADBRIDGE
Kara Alison BROADBRIDGE #321
Female Open
00:21:07.7
00:21:07.7
5
(11)
Open
5
00:03:32.7
Female
11
13:12 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
128
334
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #334
Female Open
00:28:21.5
00:28:21.5
32
(45)
Open
32
00:10:46.5
Female
45
17:43 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
102
317
Matthew ATKINSON
Matthew ATKINSON #317
Female Open
00:26:00.5
00:26:00.5
20
(33)
Open
20
00:08:25.5
Female
33
16:15 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
105
328
Justin GELDARD
Justin GELDARD #328
Male Open
00:26:09.8
00:26:09.8
54
(70)
Open
54
00:09:57.9
Male
70
16:21 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
181
327
Helen BUCKLE
Helen BUCKLE #327
Female Open
00:37:34.8
00:37:34.8
60
(74)
Open
60
00:19:59.8
Female
74
23:29 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
36
326
Duncan BUNNING
Duncan BUNNING #326
Male Open
00:21:01.8
00:21:01.8
23
(26)
Open
23
00:04:49.9
Male
26
13:08 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
25
330
Rhys BRADLEY
Rhys BRADLEY #330
Male Open
00:20:14.6
00:20:14.6
15
(16)
Open
15
00:04:02.7
Male
16
12:39 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
184
329
Emma FULLER
Emma FULLER #329
Female Open
00:37:49.8
00:37:49.8
63
(77)
Open
63
00:20:14.8
Female
77
23:38 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
65
342
Joe BENNETT
Joe BENNETT #342
Male Open
00:23:32.1
00:23:32.1
35
(44)
Open
35
00:07:20.2
Male
44
14:42 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
172
341
Tim BUNNEY
Tim BUNNEY #341
Male Open
00:33:15.3
00:33:15.3
85
(103)
Open
85
00:17:03.4
Male
103
20:47 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
77
340
Zac VINTEN
Zac VINTEN #340
Male Open
00:24:15.0
00:24:15.0
41
(53)
Open
41
00:08:03.1
Male
53
15:09 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
164
325
Daniel PERNA
Daniel PERNA #325
Male Open
00:31:08.1
00:31:08.1
83
(101)
Open
83
00:14:56.2
Male
101
19:27 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
338
Neil LANTZKE
Neil LANTZKE #338
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 3
38
14
Tilly BANFIELD
Tilly BANFIELD #14
Female Cadet
00:21:21.6
00:21:21.6
7
(12)
Cadet
7
00:03:21.0
Female
12
13:20 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
174
15
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #15
Male Open
00:34:15.5
00:34:15.5
87
(105)
Open
87
00:18:03.6
Male
105
21:24 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
154
19
David BISHOP
David BISHOP #19
Male Open
00:30:09.5
00:30:09.5
78
(95)
Open
78
00:13:57.6
Male
95
18:50 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
10
20
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #20
Male Open
00:17:42.8
00:17:42.8
8
(8)
Open
8
00:01:30.9
Male
8
11:04 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
178
21
Jack BLAHUT
Jack BLAHUT #21
Male Open
00:35:16.2
00:35:16.2
89
(107)
Open
89
00:19:04.3
Male
107
22:02 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
117
22
John BLAKE
John BLAKE #22
Male Open
00:27:42.1
00:27:42.1
61
(77)
Open
61
00:11:30.2
Male
77
17:18 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
137
24
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #24
Male Open
00:28:56.6
00:28:56.6
72
(89)
Open
72
00:12:44.7
Male
89
18:05 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
44
28
Ciara BUCKINGHAM
Ciara BUCKINGHAM #28
Female Cadet
00:22:00.9
00:22:00.9
10
(16)
Cadet
10
00:04:00.3
Female
16
13:45 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
30
Sam BUHAGIAR
Sam BUHAGIAR #30
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 3
79
32
Rob BUNNING
Rob BUNNING #32
Male Open
00:24:22.1
00:24:22.1
43
(55)
Open
43
00:08:10.2
Male
55
15:13 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
64
33
Craig BUTTERWORTH
Craig BUTTERWORTH #33
Male Open
00:23:24.3
00:23:24.3
34
(43)
Open
34
00:07:12.4
Male
43
14:37 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (214 items)