2020 Euroz Hartleys North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
18 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Cold Water Swim
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Swim Assisted
3200m Arctic Blast Swim
400m Novice Swim
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
114
283
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #283
Female Open
00:27:30.3
00:27:30.3
26
(39)
Open
26
00:09:55.3
Female
39
17:11 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
113
196
Sam PACK
Sam PACK #196
Male Open
00:27:24.8
00:27:24.8
59
(75)
Open
59
00:11:12.9
Male
75
17:08 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
112
7
Mark ARUNDELL
Mark ARUNDELL #7
Male Open
00:27:14.6
00:27:14.6
58
(74)
Open
58
00:11:02.7
Male
74
17:01 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
111
236
Siobhan SMITH
Siobhan SMITH #236
Female Open
00:27:13.9
00:27:13.9
25
(38)
Open
25
00:09:38.9
Female
38
17:01 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
110
129
Jane KHAN
Jane KHAN #129
Female Open
00:27:11.3
00:27:11.3
24
(37)
Open
24
00:09:36.3
Female
37
16:59 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
109
211
Matthew RAINBOW
Matthew RAINBOW #211
Male Open
00:27:04.0
00:27:04.0
57
(73)
Open
57
00:10:52.1
Male
73
16:55 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
108
5
Lachlan ANDREW
Lachlan ANDREW #5
Male Open
00:26:57.5
00:26:57.5
56
(72)
Open
56
00:10:45.6
Male
72
16:50 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
107
276
Patrick WHITFIELD
Patrick WHITFIELD #276
Male Open
00:26:49.5
00:26:49.5
55
(71)
Open
55
00:10:37.6
Male
71
16:45 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
106
6
Melina ARGYLE
Melina ARGYLE #6
Female Open
00:26:36.7
00:26:36.7
23
(36)
Open
23
00:09:01.7
Female
36
16:37 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
105
328
Justin GELDARD
Justin GELDARD #328
Male Open
00:26:09.8
00:26:09.8
54
(70)
Open
54
00:09:57.9
Male
70
16:21 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
104
88
Nadine GABRIELS
Nadine GABRIELS #88
Female Open
00:26:05.0
00:26:05.0
22
(35)
Open
22
00:08:30.0
Female
35
16:18 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
103
178
Lara MOLTONI
Lara MOLTONI #178
Female Open
00:26:02.0
00:26:02.0
21
(34)
Open
21
00:08:27.0
Female
34
16:16 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
102
317
Matthew ATKINSON
Matthew ATKINSON #317
Female Open
00:26:00.5
00:26:00.5
20
(33)
Open
20
00:08:25.5
Female
33
16:15 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
101
140
Robert LARBALESTIER
Robert LARBALESTIER #140
Male Open
00:26:00.0
00:26:00.0
53
(69)
Open
53
00:09:48.1
Male
69
16:14 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
100
227
Julian SEABROOKE
Julian SEABROOKE #227
Male Open
00:25:47.4
00:25:47.4
52
(68)
Open
52
00:09:35.5
Male
68
16:07 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
99
234
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #234
Female Open
00:25:35.9
00:25:35.9
19
(32)
Open
19
00:08:00.9
Female
32
15:59 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
98
266
Paul WALLWORK
Paul WALLWORK #266
Male Open
00:25:31.8
00:25:31.8
51
(67)
Open
51
00:09:19.9
Male
67
15:57 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
97
208
Patrick PRENDIVILLE
Patrick PRENDIVILLE #208
Male Open
00:25:29.9
00:25:29.9
50
(66)
Open
50
00:09:18.0
Male
66
15:56 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
96
291
Emma WOODWARD
Emma WOODWARD #291
Female Open
00:25:22.1
00:25:22.1
18
(31)
Open
18
00:07:47.1
Female
31
15:51 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
94
116
Steve JOHNSTON
Steve JOHNSTON #116
Male Open
00:25:21.8
00:25:21.8
49
(64)
Open
49
00:09:09.9
Male
64
15:51 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
95
51
Tom CURRIE
Tom CURRIE #51
Male Cadet
00:25:21.8
00:25:21.8
13
(65)
Cadet
13
00:05:18.2
Male
65
Hale Boys 1
317
2
5
15:51 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
93
230
Jo SHIELDS
Jo SHIELDS #230
Female Open
00:25:06.5
00:25:06.5
17
(30)
Open
17
00:07:31.5
Female
30
15:41 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
92
184
Tony MORGAN
Tony MORGAN #184
Male Open
00:25:01.9
00:25:01.9
48
(63)
Open
48
00:08:50.0
Male
63
15:38 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
91
77
Bailey ERREY
Bailey ERREY #77
Male Cadet
00:25:00.2
00:25:00.2
12
(62)
Cadet
12
00:04:56.6
Male
62
Hale Boys 1
317
2
4
15:37 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
90
109
Pia HOPKINS
Pia HOPKINS #109
Female Open
00:24:58.3
00:24:58.3
16
(29)
Open
16
00:07:23.3
Female
29
15:36 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
89
145
Nathan LINEHAN
Nathan LINEHAN #145
Male Open
00:24:52.6
00:24:52.6
47
(61)
Open
47
00:08:40.7
Male
61
15:32 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
88
221
Scott SALVAGE
Scott SALVAGE #221
Male Open
00:24:45.8
00:24:45.8
46
(60)
Open
46
00:08:33.9
Male
60
15:28 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
87
91
Anna GATTI
Anna GATTI #91
Female Open
00:24:41.8
00:24:41.8
15
(28)
Open
15
00:07:06.8
Female
28
15:26 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
86
144
Harry LINEHAN
Harry LINEHAN #144
Male Nipper
00:24:41.7
00:24:41.7
3
(59)
Nipper
3
00:02:14.5
Male
59
15:26 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
85
323
Alice STRANG
Alice STRANG #323
Female Open
00:24:33.1
00:24:33.1
14
(27)
Open
14
00:06:58.1
Female
27
15:20 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
84
167
Hamish MCINTOSH
Hamish MCINTOSH #167
Male Open
00:24:32.1
00:24:32.1
45
(58)
Open
45
00:08:20.2
Male
58
15:20 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
83
295
Corinne ZADOW
Corinne ZADOW #295
Female Open
00:24:31.0
00:24:31.0
13
(26)
Open
13
00:06:56.0
Female
26
#saltymums
1
15:19 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
82
232
Lex SIMONS
Lex SIMONS #232
Male Open
00:24:29.0
00:24:29.0
44
(57)
Open
44
00:08:17.1
Male
57
15:18 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
81
206
Abe PRENDIVILLE
Abe PRENDIVILLE #206
Male Nipper
00:24:27.2
00:24:27.2
2
(56)
Nipper
2
00:02:00.0
Male
56
15:17 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
80
185
Emily MORRELL
Emily MORRELL #185
Female Open
00:24:26.4
00:24:26.4
12
(25)
Open
12
00:06:51.4
Female
25
15:16 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
79
32
Rob BUNNING
Rob BUNNING #32
Male Open
00:24:22.1
00:24:22.1
43
(55)
Open
43
00:08:10.2
Male
55
15:13 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
78
86
Robert FRANCO
Robert FRANCO #86
Male Open
00:24:19.2
00:24:19.2
42
(54)
Open
42
00:08:07.3
Male
54
15:11 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
77
340
Zac VINTEN
Zac VINTEN #340
Male Open
00:24:15.0
00:24:15.0
41
(53)
Open
41
00:08:03.1
Male
53
15:09 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
76
160
Hamish MCCARTHY
Hamish MCCARTHY #160
Male Cadet
00:24:14.0
00:24:14.0
11
(52)
Cadet
11
00:04:10.4
Male
52
15:08 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
75
120
Andrew KANE
Andrew KANE #120
Male Cadet
00:24:07.0
00:24:07.0
10
(51)
Cadet
10
00:04:03.4
Male
51
Hale Boys 2
371
3
4
15:04 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
74
67
Charli DYE
Charli DYE #67
Female Cadet
00:24:05.6
00:24:05.6
13
(24)
Cadet
13
00:06:05.0
Female
24
15:03 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
73
195
Stephen O'KEEFE
Stephen O'KEEFE #195
Male Open
00:24:04.0
00:24:04.0
40
(50)
Open
40
00:07:52.1
Male
50
15:02 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
72
176
Sam MOFFLIN
Sam MOFFLIN #176
Female Open
00:23:57.3
00:23:57.3
11
(23)
Open
11
00:06:22.3
Female
23
14:58 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
71
13
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #13
Male Cadet
00:23:56.4
00:23:56.4
9
(49)
Cadet
9
00:03:52.8
Male
49
14:57 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
70
324
Trent HUNT
Trent HUNT #324
Male Open
00:23:53.0
00:23:53.0
39
(48)
Open
39
00:07:41.1
Male
48
14:55 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
69
168
Andrew MCKENZIE
Andrew MCKENZIE #168
Male Open
00:23:51.3
00:23:51.3
38
(47)
Open
38
00:07:39.4
Male
47
14:54 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
68
99
Teagyn HAINES
Teagyn HAINES #99
Female Open
00:23:50.7
00:23:50.7
10
(22)
Open
10
00:06:15.7
Female
22
14:54 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
67
76
Simon ERICKSON
Simon ERICKSON #76
Male Open
00:23:44.6
00:23:44.6
37
(46)
Open
37
00:07:32.7
Male
46
14:50 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
66
224
Dan SCHWANN
Dan SCHWANN #224
Male Open
00:23:35.3
00:23:35.3
36
(45)
Open
36
00:07:23.4
Male
45
14:44 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
65
342
Joe BENNETT
Joe BENNETT #342
Male Open
00:23:32.1
00:23:32.1
35
(44)
Open
35
00:07:20.2
Male
44
14:42 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (214 items)