2020 Euroz Hartleys North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
18 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Cold Water Swim
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Swim Assisted
3200m Arctic Blast Swim
400m Novice Swim
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
164
325
Daniel PERNA
Daniel PERNA #325
Male Open
00:31:08.1
00:31:08.1
83
(101)
Open
83
00:14:56.2
Male
101
19:27 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
163
55
Shane DAWSON
Shane DAWSON #55
Male Open
00:30:52.6
00:30:52.6
82
(100)
Open
82
00:14:40.7
Male
100
19:17 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
162
314
Marcus AITKEN
Marcus AITKEN #314
Male Open
00:30:50.4
00:30:50.4
81
(99)
Open
81
00:14:38.5
Male
99
19:16 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
161
315
James THOMPSON
James THOMPSON #315
Male Open
00:30:50.2
00:30:50.2
80
(98)
Open
80
00:14:38.3
Male
98
19:16 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
160
263
Kiran VOSPER
Kiran VOSPER #263
Male Cadet
00:30:48.0
00:30:48.0
15
(97)
Cadet
15
00:10:44.4
Male
97
Hale Boys 2
371
3
5
19:15 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
159
207
Elizabeth PRENDIVILLE
Elizabeth PRENDIVILLE #207
Female Open
00:30:44.8
00:30:44.8
50
(63)
Open
50
00:13:09.8
Female
63
19:12 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
158
59
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #59
Male Open
00:30:37.7
00:30:37.7
79
(96)
Open
79
00:14:25.8
Male
96
19:08 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
157
52
Christina DALE
Christina DALE #52
Female Open
00:30:28.5
00:30:28.5
49
(62)
Open
49
00:12:53.5
Female
62
19:02 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
156
143
Soo LIM
Soo LIM #143
Female Open
00:30:25.0
00:30:25.0
48
(61)
Open
48
00:12:50.0
Female
61
19:00 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
155
242
Jen SUTHERLAND
Jen SUTHERLAND #242
Female Open
00:30:18.0
00:30:18.0
47
(60)
Open
47
00:12:43.0
Female
60
18:56 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
154
19
David BISHOP
David BISHOP #19
Male Open
00:30:09.5
00:30:09.5
78
(95)
Open
78
00:13:57.6
Male
95
18:50 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
153
103
Lynn HARROP
Lynn HARROP #103
Female Open
00:30:09.0
00:30:09.0
46
(59)
Open
46
00:12:34.0
Female
59
18:50 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
152
169
Julie MCLEAN
Julie MCLEAN #169
Female Open
00:30:03.4
00:30:03.4
45
(58)
Open
45
00:12:28.4
Female
58
18:47 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
151
148
Sarah LODGE
Sarah LODGE #148
Female Open
00:30:02.2
00:30:02.2
44
(57)
Open
44
00:12:27.2
Female
57
18:46 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
150
275
Dee WESSELS
Dee WESSELS #275
Female Open
00:29:58.2
00:29:58.2
43
(56)
Open
43
00:12:23.2
Female
56
#saltymums
3
18:43 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
149
98
Emma GUERINI
Emma GUERINI #98
Female Open
00:29:50.1
00:29:50.1
42
(55)
Open
42
00:12:15.1
Female
55
18:38 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
148
50
Lucy CURNOW
Lucy CURNOW #50
Female Open
00:29:49.7
00:29:49.7
41
(54)
Open
41
00:12:14.7
Female
54
18:38 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
147
90
Celia GARDNER
Celia GARDNER #90
Female Open
00:29:46.8
00:29:46.8
40
(53)
Open
40
00:12:11.8
Female
53
18:36 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
146
254
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #254
Male Open
00:29:46.0
00:29:46.0
77
(94)
Open
77
00:13:34.1
Male
94
18:36 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
145
128
Gina KERRICH
Gina KERRICH #128
Female Open
00:29:42.3
00:29:42.3
39
(52)
Open
39
00:12:07.3
Female
52
18:33 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
144
49
Tyson CROSS
Tyson CROSS #49
Male Open
00:29:41.1
00:29:41.1
76
(93)
Open
76
00:13:29.2
Male
93
18:33 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
143
280
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #280
Male Open
00:29:37.7
00:29:37.7
75
(92)
Open
75
00:13:25.8
Male
92
18:31 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
142
213
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #213
Female Open
00:29:34.6
00:29:34.6
38
(51)
Open
38
00:11:59.6
Female
51
18:29 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
141
121
Cameron KANE
Cameron KANE #121
Male Open
00:29:29.0
00:29:29.0
74
(91)
Open
74
00:13:17.1
Male
91
18:25 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
140
229
Chris SHELLABEAR
Chris SHELLABEAR #229
Male Open
00:29:22.2
00:29:22.2
73
(90)
Open
73
00:13:10.3
Male
90
18:21 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
139
100
Emma HANNAFORD
Emma HANNAFORD #100
Female Open
00:29:12.9
00:29:12.9
37
(50)
Open
37
00:11:37.9
Female
50
18:15 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
138
118
Claire JORDAN
Claire JORDAN #118
Female Open
00:29:02.5
00:29:02.5
36
(49)
Open
36
00:11:27.5
Female
49
18:09 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
137
24
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #24
Male Open
00:28:56.6
00:28:56.6
72
(89)
Open
72
00:12:44.7
Male
89
18:05 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
136
294
Simon YEO
Simon YEO #294
Male Open
00:28:52.3
00:28:52.3
71
(88)
Open
71
00:12:40.4
Male
88
18:02 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
135
163
Steve MCCONKEY
Steve MCCONKEY #163
Male Open
00:28:46.8
00:28:46.8
70
(87)
Open
70
00:12:34.9
Male
87
17:59 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
134
84
Tom FLETT
Tom FLETT #84
Male Open
00:28:45.9
00:28:45.9
69
(86)
Open
69
00:12:34.0
Male
86
17:58 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
133
222
Hayley SAMPSON
Hayley SAMPSON #222
Female Open
00:28:45.2
00:28:45.2
35
(48)
Open
35
00:11:10.2
Female
48
17:58 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
132
231
Jane SHILKIN
Jane SHILKIN #231
Female Open
00:28:44.3
00:28:44.3
34
(47)
Open
34
00:11:09.3
Female
47
17:57 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
131
237
Amanda SPALDING
Amanda SPALDING #237
Female Open
00:28:34.8
00:28:34.8
33
(46)
Open
33
00:10:59.8
Female
46
17:51 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
130
308
Brett WINTERFORD
Brett WINTERFORD #308
Male Open
00:28:28.4
00:28:28.4
68
(85)
Open
68
00:12:16.5
Male
85
17:47 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
129
322
Neil WARBURTON
Neil WARBURTON #322
Male Open
00:28:26.5
00:28:26.5
67
(84)
Open
67
00:12:14.6
Male
84
17:46 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
128
334
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #334
Female Open
00:28:21.5
00:28:21.5
32
(45)
Open
32
00:10:46.5
Female
45
17:43 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
127
92
Libby GATTI
Libby GATTI #92
Female Open
00:28:20.9
00:28:20.9
31
(44)
Open
31
00:10:45.9
Female
44
17:43 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
126
313
Robert BATES-SMITH
Robert BATES-SMITH #313
Male Open
00:28:11.0
00:28:11.0
66
(83)
Open
66
00:11:59.1
Male
83
17:36 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
125
162
Angus MCCONKEY
Angus MCCONKEY #162
Male Open
00:28:05.0
00:28:05.0
65
(82)
Open
65
00:11:53.1
Male
82
17:33 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
124
218
Gordon ROYLE
Gordon ROYLE #218
Male Open
00:28:00.0
00:28:00.0
64
(81)
Open
64
00:11:48.1
Male
81
17:30 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
123
179
Kelvin MOORE
Kelvin MOORE #179
Male Open
00:27:58.7
00:27:58.7
63
(80)
Open
63
00:11:46.8
Male
80
17:29 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
122
56
Taryn DE LESTANG
Taryn DE LESTANG #56
Female Open
00:27:57.7
00:27:57.7
30
(43)
Open
30
00:10:22.7
Female
43
17:28 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
121
191
Leon NORMORE
Leon NORMORE #191
Male Open
00:27:54.7
00:27:54.7
62
(79)
Open
62
00:11:42.8
Male
79
17:26 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
120
10
Melissa BAILEY
Melissa BAILEY #10
Female Open
00:27:50.3
00:27:50.3
29
(42)
Open
29
00:10:15.3
Female
42
17:23 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
119
272
Oliver WARDEN
Oliver WARDEN #272
Male Cadet
00:27:46.0
00:27:46.0
14
(78)
Cadet
14
00:07:42.4
Male
78
17:21 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
118
258
Hannah UGLOW
Hannah UGLOW #258
Female Open
00:27:42.9
00:27:42.9
28
(41)
Open
28
00:10:07.9
Female
41
17:19 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
117
22
John BLAKE
John BLAKE #22
Male Open
00:27:42.1
00:27:42.1
61
(77)
Open
61
00:11:30.2
Male
77
17:18 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
116
241
Jesse SULLIVAN
Jesse SULLIVAN #241
Male Open
00:27:41.9
00:27:41.9
60
(76)
Open
60
00:11:30.0
Male
76
17:18 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
115
17
Peta BENNETT
Peta BENNETT #17
Female Open
00:27:40.8
00:27:40.8
27
(40)
Open
27
00:10:05.8
Female
40
#saltymums
2
17:18 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (214 items)