2020 Euroz Hartleys North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
18 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Cold Water Swim
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Swim Assisted
3200m Arctic Blast Swim
400m Novice Swim
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
118
258
Hannah UGLOW
Hannah UGLOW #258
Female Open
00:27:42.9
00:27:42.9
28
(41)
Open
28
00:10:07.9
Female
41
17:19 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
22
256
Rubie TURNER
Rubie TURNER #256
Female Cadet
00:20:04.5
00:20:04.5
4
(8)
Cadet
4
00:02:03.9
Female
8
12:32 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
9
255
Chloe TRUSCOTT
Chloe TRUSCOTT #255
Female Open
00:17:40.7
00:17:40.7
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:05.7
Female
2
11:02 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
146
254
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #254
Male Open
00:29:46.0
00:29:46.0
77
(94)
Open
77
00:13:34.1
Male
94
18:36 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
26
252
Peter THOMPSON
Peter THOMPSON #252
Male Open
00:20:15.3
00:20:15.3
16
(17)
Open
16
00:04:03.4
Male
17
12:39 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
46
249
Gabriel TEBAR
Gabriel TEBAR #249
Male Open
00:22:16.6
00:22:16.6
25
(29)
Open
25
00:06:04.7
Male
29
13:55 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
55
246
Amelia TABONI
Amelia TABONI #246
Female Cadet
00:22:42.3
00:22:42.3
11
(19)
Cadet
11
00:04:41.7
Female
19
14:11 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
155
242
Jen SUTHERLAND
Jen SUTHERLAND #242
Female Open
00:30:18.0
00:30:18.0
47
(60)
Open
47
00:12:43.0
Female
60
18:56 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
116
241
Jesse SULLIVAN
Jesse SULLIVAN #241
Male Open
00:27:41.9
00:27:41.9
60
(76)
Open
60
00:11:30.0
Male
76
17:18 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
5
240
Adam SUDLOW
Adam SUDLOW #240
Male Open
00:16:19.7
00:16:19.7
5
(5)
Open
5
00:00:07.8
Male
5
10:12 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
50
239
George STEWART
George STEWART #239
Male Cadet
00:22:32.1
00:22:32.1
5
(33)
Cadet
5
00:02:28.5
Male
33
Hale Boys 2
371
3
2
14:05 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
238
Ryan STANFORD
Ryan STANFORD #238
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 1
131
237
Amanda SPALDING
Amanda SPALDING #237
Female Open
00:28:34.8
00:28:34.8
33
(46)
Open
33
00:10:59.8
Female
46
17:51 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
111
236
Siobhan SMITH
Siobhan SMITH #236
Female Open
00:27:13.9
00:27:13.9
25
(38)
Open
25
00:09:38.9
Female
38
17:01 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
99
234
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #234
Female Open
00:25:35.9
00:25:35.9
19
(32)
Open
19
00:08:00.9
Female
32
15:59 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
82
232
Lex SIMONS
Lex SIMONS #232
Male Open
00:24:29.0
00:24:29.0
44
(57)
Open
44
00:08:17.1
Male
57
15:18 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
132
231
Jane SHILKIN
Jane SHILKIN #231
Female Open
00:28:44.3
00:28:44.3
34
(47)
Open
34
00:11:09.3
Female
47
17:57 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
93
230
Jo SHIELDS
Jo SHIELDS #230
Female Open
00:25:06.5
00:25:06.5
17
(30)
Open
17
00:07:31.5
Female
30
15:41 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
140
229
Chris SHELLABEAR
Chris SHELLABEAR #229
Male Open
00:29:22.2
00:29:22.2
73
(90)
Open
73
00:13:10.3
Male
90
18:21 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
100
227
Julian SEABROOKE
Julian SEABROOKE #227
Male Open
00:25:47.4
00:25:47.4
52
(68)
Open
52
00:09:35.5
Male
68
16:07 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
66
224
Dan SCHWANN
Dan SCHWANN #224
Male Open
00:23:35.3
00:23:35.3
36
(45)
Open
36
00:07:23.4
Male
45
14:44 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
29
223
Tom SANGSTER
Tom SANGSTER #223
Male Open
00:20:28.5
00:20:28.5
19
(20)
Open
19
00:04:16.6
Male
20
Hub Residential Swim Champs
104
1
5
12:47 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
133
222
Hayley SAMPSON
Hayley SAMPSON #222
Female Open
00:28:45.2
00:28:45.2
35
(48)
Open
35
00:11:10.2
Female
48
17:58 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
88
221
Scott SALVAGE
Scott SALVAGE #221
Male Open
00:24:45.8
00:24:45.8
46
(60)
Open
46
00:08:33.9
Male
60
15:28 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
18
220
Phil SALTER
Phil SALTER #220
Male Open
00:19:52.2
00:19:52.2
12
(12)
Open
12
00:03:40.3
Male
12
Hub Residential Swim Champs
104
1
3
12:25 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
219
Benjamin RUETT
Benjamin RUETT #219
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 3
124
218
Gordon ROYLE
Gordon ROYLE #218
Male Open
00:28:00.0
00:28:00.0
64
(81)
Open
64
00:11:48.1
Male
81
17:30 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
3
216
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #216
Male Open
00:16:18.3
00:16:18.3
3
(3)
Open
3
00:00:06.4
Male
3
10:11 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
43
214
Josie ROBERTSON
Josie ROBERTSON #214
Female Open
00:21:48.7
00:21:48.7
6
(15)
Open
6
00:04:13.7
Female
15
13:37 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
142
213
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #213
Female Open
00:29:34.6
00:29:34.6
38
(51)
Open
38
00:11:59.6
Female
51
18:29 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
109
211
Matthew RAINBOW
Matthew RAINBOW #211
Male Open
00:27:04.0
00:27:04.0
57
(73)
Open
57
00:10:52.1
Male
73
16:55 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
53
210
Tom QUICK
Tom QUICK #210
Male Cadet
00:22:38.0
00:22:38.0
6
(35)
Cadet
6
00:02:34.4
Male
35
Hale Boys 2
371
3
3
14:08 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
16
209
Lewis PUTT
Lewis PUTT #209
Male Open
00:19:19.1
00:19:19.1
11
(11)
Open
11
00:03:07.2
Male
11
Hub Residential Swim Champs
104
1
2
12:04 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
97
208
Patrick PRENDIVILLE
Patrick PRENDIVILLE #208
Male Open
00:25:29.9
00:25:29.9
50
(66)
Open
50
00:09:18.0
Male
66
15:56 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
159
207
Elizabeth PRENDIVILLE
Elizabeth PRENDIVILLE #207
Female Open
00:30:44.8
00:30:44.8
50
(63)
Open
50
00:13:09.8
Female
63
19:12 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
81
206
Abe PRENDIVILLE
Abe PRENDIVILLE #206
Male Nipper
00:24:27.2
00:24:27.2
2
(56)
Nipper
2
00:02:00.0
Male
56
15:17 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
168
204
Emmy POULSEN
Emmy POULSEN #204
Female Open
00:32:07.2
00:32:07.2
53
(66)
Open
53
00:14:32.2
Female
66
20:04 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
200
Daniel PERNA
Daniel PERNA #200
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 3
190
199
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #199
Male Open
00:41:04.3
00:41:04.3
92
(110)
Open
92
00:24:52.4
Male
110
25:40 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
113
196
Sam PACK
Sam PACK #196
Male Open
00:27:24.8
00:27:24.8
59
(75)
Open
59
00:11:12.9
Male
75
17:08 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
73
195
Stephen O'KEEFE
Stephen O'KEEFE #195
Male Open
00:24:04.0
00:24:04.0
40
(50)
Open
40
00:07:52.1
Male
50
15:02 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
59
194
Samuel OKEEFE
Samuel OKEEFE #194
Male Open
00:22:56.1
00:22:56.1
31
(39)
Open
31
00:06:44.2
Male
39
14:20 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
166
192
Michael O'DONNELL
Michael O'DONNELL #192
Male Open
00:31:21.1
00:31:21.1
84
(102)
Open
84
00:15:09.2
Male
102
19:35 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
121
191
Leon NORMORE
Leon NORMORE #191
Male Open
00:27:54.7
00:27:54.7
62
(79)
Open
62
00:11:42.8
Male
79
17:26 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
186
190
Krystal NG
Krystal NG #190
Female Open
00:39:20.9
00:39:20.9
64
(78)
Open
64
00:21:45.9
Female
78
24:35 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
80
185
Emily MORRELL
Emily MORRELL #185
Female Open
00:24:26.4
00:24:26.4
12
(25)
Open
12
00:06:51.4
Female
25
15:16 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
92
184
Tony MORGAN
Tony MORGAN #184
Male Open
00:25:01.9
00:25:01.9
48
(63)
Open
48
00:08:50.0
Male
63
15:38 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
63
182
Harry MORGAN
Harry MORGAN #182
Male Cadet
00:23:23.5
00:23:23.5
8
(42)
Cadet
8
00:03:19.9
Male
42
14:37 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
51
181
Rebecca MOORE
Rebecca MOORE #181
Female Open
00:22:33.0
00:22:33.0
8
(18)
Open
8
00:04:58.0
Female
18
14:05 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
60
180
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #180
Female Open
00:22:59.9
00:22:59.9
9
(21)
Open
9
00:05:24.9
Female
21
14:22 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (214 items)