2020 Euroz Hartleys North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
18 Oct 2020
Page 1 of 5 (214 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamPaceWave
1141
Kyle LEEKyle LEE
#141 Male Open
00:16:11.900:16:11.91
(1)
Open1Male110:07 min/km1.6k Wave 1
2126
Reilly KENNEDYReilly KENNEDY
#126 Male Open
00:16:12.500:16:12.52
(2)
Open200:00:00.6Male210:07 min/km1.6k Wave 1
3216
Nicholas ROLLONicholas ROLLO
#216 Male Open
00:16:18.300:16:18.33
(3)
Open300:00:06.4Male310:11 min/km1.6k Wave 1
4284
Jack WILSONJack WILSON
#284 Male Open
00:16:18.600:16:18.64
(4)
Open400:00:06.7Male410:11 min/km1.6k Wave 1
5240
Adam SUDLOWAdam SUDLOW
#240 Male Open
00:16:19.700:16:19.75
(5)
Open500:00:07.8Male510:12 min/km1.6k Wave 1
660
Andrew DONALDSONAndrew DONALDSON
#60 Male Open
00:16:20.300:16:20.36
(6)
Open600:00:08.4Male610:12 min/km1.6k Wave 1
7117
Ben JONESBen JONES
#117 Male Open
00:17:23.700:17:23.77
(7)
Open700:01:11.8Male710:52 min/km1.6k Wave 1
869
Kelsey EASTWOODKelsey EASTWOOD
#69 Female Open
00:17:35.000:17:35.01
(1)
Open1Female110:59 min/km1.6k Wave 1
9255
Chloe TRUSCOTTChloe TRUSCOTT
#255 Female Open
00:17:40.700:17:40.72
(2)
Open200:00:05.7Female211:02 min/km1.6k Wave 1
1020
Paul BLACKBEARDPaul BLACKBEARD
#20 Male Open
00:17:42.800:17:42.88
(8)
Open800:01:30.9Male811:04 min/km1.6k Wave 1
11267
Emma WARBURTONEmma WARBURTON
#267 Female Open
00:17:54.100:17:54.13
(3)
Open300:00:19.1Female311:11 min/km1.6k Wave 1
12286
Rosie WILSONRosie WILSON
#286 Female Cadet
00:18:00.600:18:00.61
(4)
Cadet1Female411:15 min/km1.6k Wave 1
1385
George FORDGeorge FORD
#85 Male Open
00:18:10.100:18:10.19
(9)
Open900:01:58.2Male9Hub Residential Swim Champs1041111:21 min/km1.6k Wave 2
14134
Ruby KNOTTRuby KNOTT
#134 Female Cadet
00:18:34.900:18:34.92
(5)
Cadet200:00:34.3Female511:36 min/km1.6k Wave 1
15127
Richard KERRRichard KERR
#127 Male Open
00:19:17.500:19:17.510
(10)
Open1000:03:05.6Male1012:03 min/km1.6k Wave 1
16209
Lewis PUTTLewis PUTT
#209 Male Open
00:19:19.100:19:19.111
(11)
Open1100:03:07.2Male11Hub Residential Swim Champs1041212:04 min/km1.6k Wave 2
17307
Julia SCOTTJulia SCOTT
#307 Female Open
00:19:21.100:19:21.14
(6)
Open400:01:46.1Female612:05 min/km1.6k Wave 4
18220
Phil SALTERPhil SALTER
#220 Male Open
00:19:52.200:19:52.212
(12)
Open1200:03:40.3Male12Hub Residential Swim Champs1041312:25 min/km1.6k Wave 2
19261
Frank VAN ROOYENFrank VAN ROOYEN
#261 Male Open
00:19:52.900:19:52.913
(13)
Open1300:03:41.0Male1312:25 min/km1.6k Wave 1
2083
Sarah FELTONSarah FELTON
#83 Female Cadet
00:20:01.800:20:01.83
(7)
Cadet300:02:01.2Female712:31 min/km1.6k Wave 1
2148
Tex CROSSTex CROSS
#48 Male Cadet
00:20:03.600:20:03.61
(14)
Cadet1Male1412:32 min/km1.6k Wave 1
22256
Rubie TURNERRubie TURNER
#256 Female Cadet
00:20:04.500:20:04.54
(8)
Cadet400:02:03.9Female812:32 min/km1.6k Wave 1
23149
Abbie LORAINEAbbie LORAINE
#149 Female Cadet
00:20:05.200:20:05.25
(9)
Cadet500:02:04.6Female912:33 min/km1.6k Wave 1
24157
Craig MARTINCraig MARTIN
#157 Male Open
00:20:10.400:20:10.414
(15)
Open1400:03:58.5Male1512:36 min/km1.6k Wave 1
25330
Rhys BRADLEYRhys BRADLEY
#330 Male Open
00:20:14.600:20:14.615
(16)
Open1500:04:02.7Male1612:39 min/km1.6k Wave 2
26252
Peter THOMPSONPeter THOMPSON
#252 Male Open
00:20:15.300:20:15.316
(17)
Open1600:04:03.4Male1712:39 min/km1.6k Wave 1
27282
Mark WILLIAMSONMark WILLIAMSON
#282 Male Open
00:20:18.700:20:18.717
(18)
Open1700:04:06.8Male1812:41 min/km1.6k Wave 2
28111
Nic HUGHESNic HUGHES
#111 Male Open
00:20:21.500:20:21.518
(19)
Open1800:04:09.6Male19Hub Residential Swim Champs1041412:43 min/km1.6k Wave 2
29223
Tom SANGSTERTom SANGSTER
#223 Male Open
00:20:28.500:20:28.519
(20)
Open1900:04:16.6Male20Hub Residential Swim Champs1041512:47 min/km1.6k Wave 2
30166
Caitlin MCILVEENCaitlin MCILVEEN
#166 Female Cadet
00:20:29.100:20:29.16
(10)
Cadet600:02:28.5Female1012:48 min/km1.6k Wave 1
3196
Clint GREENERClint GREENER
#96 Male Open
00:20:43.400:20:43.420
(21)
Open2000:04:31.5Male2112:57 min/km1.6k Wave 2
3293
Andrew GRAHAMAndrew GRAHAM
#93 Male Open
00:20:51.300:20:51.321
(22)
Open2100:04:39.4Male2213:02 min/km1.6k Wave 2
3334
Fraser BYTHEWAYFraser BYTHEWAY
#34 Male Cadet
00:20:52.600:20:52.62
(23)
Cadet200:00:49.0Male23Hale Boys 23713113:02 min/km1.6k Wave 2
34139
James LANTZKEJames LANTZKE
#139 Male Cadet
00:20:54.000:20:54.03
(24)
Cadet300:00:50.4Male24Hale Boys 13172113:03 min/km1.6k Wave 2
3582
Lawrence FELGATELawrence FELGATE
#82 Male Open
00:21:00.300:21:00.322
(25)
Open2200:04:48.4Male2513:07 min/km1.6k Wave 1
36326
Duncan BUNNINGDuncan BUNNING
#326 Male Open
00:21:01.800:21:01.823
(26)
Open2300:04:49.9Male2613:08 min/km1.6k Wave 2
37321
Kara Alison BROADBRIDGEKara Alison BROADBRIDGE
#321 Female Open
00:21:07.700:21:07.75
(11)
Open500:03:32.7Female1113:12 min/km1.6k Wave 2
3814
Tilly BANFIELDTilly BANFIELD
#14 Female Cadet
00:21:21.600:21:21.67
(12)
Cadet700:03:21.0Female1213:20 min/km1.6k Wave 4
39153
Rory DALTONRory DALTON
#153 Male Cadet
00:21:24.700:21:24.74
(27)
Cadet400:01:21.1Male27Hale Boys 13172213:22 min/km1.6k Wave 2
40174
Keira MLADINEOKeira MLADINEO
#174 Female Cadet
00:21:26.800:21:26.88
(13)
Cadet800:03:26.2Female1313:24 min/km1.6k Wave 1
41311
Justin O'KEEFEJustin O'KEEFE
#311 Male Open
00:21:37.100:21:37.124
(28)
Open2400:05:25.2Male2813:30 min/km1.6k Wave 2
42278
Bellamy WILKINSONBellamy WILKINSON
#278 Female Cadet
00:21:43.100:21:43.19
(14)
Cadet900:03:42.5Female1413:34 min/km1.6k Wave 2
43214
Josie ROBERTSONJosie ROBERTSON
#214 Female Open
00:21:48.700:21:48.76
(15)
Open600:04:13.7Female1513:37 min/km1.6k Wave 2
4428
Ciara BUCKINGHAMCiara BUCKINGHAM
#28 Female Cadet
00:22:00.900:22:00.910
(16)
Cadet1000:04:00.3Female1613:45 min/km1.6k Wave 1
45102
Alana HARPERAlana HARPER
#102 Female Open
00:22:02.800:22:02.87
(17)
Open700:04:27.8Female1713:46 min/km1.6k Wave 2
46249
Gabriel TEBARGabriel TEBAR
#249 Male Open
00:22:16.600:22:16.625
(29)
Open2500:06:04.7Male2913:55 min/km1.6k Wave 2
47259
Harrison UGLOWHarrison UGLOW
#259 Male Open
00:22:21.100:22:21.126
(30)
Open2600:06:09.2Male3013:58 min/km1.6k Wave 1
48146
Tom LINEHANTom LINEHAN
#146 Male Nipper
00:22:27.200:22:27.21
(31)
Nipper1Male3114:01 min/km1.6k Wave 2
494
Stuart ANDERSONStuart ANDERSON
#4 Male Open
00:22:30.800:22:30.827
(32)
Open2700:06:18.9Male3214:04 min/km1.6k Wave 2
50239
George STEWARTGeorge STEWART
#239 Male Cadet
00:22:32.100:22:32.15
(33)
Cadet500:02:28.5Male33Hale Boys 23713214:05 min/km1.6k Wave 2
Page 1 of 5 (214 items)
   

fb