Margaret River Ultra Marathon
17 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (471 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Runner 1
Runner 2
Runner 3
Runner 4
Runner 5
Dist
Pace
Start
10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CP2Transition
O/Pos
C/Pos
46.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
66.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
127
Todd ELMER
Todd ELMER #127
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
80
128
Michael PLENTY
Michael PLENTY #128
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
80
130
Simon BUCKLEY
Simon BUCKLEY #130
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
80
131
Graham BLAKE
Graham BLAKE #131
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
80
132
Claudiu RADEANU
Claudiu RADEANU #132
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
80
125
Chris SMALL
Chris SMALL #125
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
80
126
Patrick HANNA
Patrick HANNA #126
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
80
146
Joanne CLIFTON
Joanne CLIFTON #146
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
80
151
Tony LOPEZ
Tony LOPEZ #151
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
80
23
Kynan BROADBENT
Kynan BROADBENT #23
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
160
Paul SADLEIR
Paul SADLEIR #160
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
80
213
Hung Ta WU
Hung Ta WU #213
Male Vintage 50-59 Male
DNS
DNS
Vintage 50-59 Male
Male
80
235
Richard GOULD
Richard GOULD #235
Male Vintage 50-59 Male
DNS
DNS
Vintage 50-59 Male
Male
80
236
Andrew FOGGIN
Andrew FOGGIN #236
Male Vintage 50-59 Male
DNS
DNS
Vintage 50-59 Male
Male
80
242
Shuchen HSIEH
Shuchen HSIEH #242
Female Vintage 50-59 Female
DNS
DNS
Vintage 50-59 Female
Female
80
30
Cody MILLER
Cody MILLER #30
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
249
Mick FRANCIS
Mick FRANCIS #249
Male Masters 60+ Male
DNS
DNS
Masters 60+ Male
Male
80
307
Jumpy
Jumpy #307
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
DNF
DNF
Team of 2 or 3 Male
Male
Lajos Varga
Oliver Angliss
Lajos Varga
Oliver Angliss
Lajos Varga
80
318
The Pilbara Joggernauts
The Pilbara Joggernauts #318
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
DNF
DNF
Team of 2 or 3 Male
Male
Keegan Bennett
Keegan Bennett
Jack OMahony
Jack OMahony
Keegan Bennett
80
40
James WOLTER
James WOLTER #40
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
43
Steve IRVINE
Steve IRVINE #43
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
46
Robert WOODS
Robert WOODS #46
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
597
Momentum C
Momentum C #597
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 or 5 Female
Female
Claire Barr
Georgina Yeoh
Sarah Good
Nicky Bowyer
Jacqueline Van Herk
80
639
Team Aspire
Team Aspire #639
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
Mixed
Ashley Saligari
Andrea Blackburne
Nerine Ashton
80
651
This Is Hardcore
This Is Hardcore #651
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
Mixed
Amy Morrissey
David Reeves
Paul Criddle
Paul Brennan
Richard WS Hill
80
54
Steven LEUNG
Steven LEUNG #54
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
12
George TRICARICO
George TRICARICO #12
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
88
Jodie MASON
Jodie MASON #88
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
89
Sia KINDBERG
Sia KINDBERG #89
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
16
Ash WATSON
Ash WATSON #16
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
99
Elle BADDOUR
Elle BADDOUR #99
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
100
Jillian WOODS
Jillian WOODS #100
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
103
Erika LORI
Erika LORI #103
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
106
Michelle HOOPER
Michelle HOOPER #106
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
114
Sheree HOLLOW
Sheree HOLLOW #114
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
252
557
Defibs
Defibs #557
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
10:57:50.81
10:57:50.81
101
(110)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
101
03:40:39.31
Mixed
110
Sandra Moore
Elaine Conkling
Richy Conkling
Paul Moore
Michael Kench
80
8:13 min/km
07:04:18.37
01:58:00.70
11:14 min/km
415
114
130
02:00:47.05
6:42 min/km
241
70
77
00:06:52.54
242
101
02:42:07.71
9:00 min/km
224
98
109
02:32:22.11
7:37 min/km
155
77
81
01:37:40.68
7:14 min/km
149
69
74
340
346
Team De Leo
Team De Leo #346
Mixed Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
12:26:27.09
12:26:27.09
16
(128)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
16
03:21:49.53
Mixed
128
Claire De Leo
Lucy De Leo
80
9:19 min/km
07:04:39.16
01:52:28.59
10:42 min/km
414
16
129
02:10:57.79
7:16 min/km
315
10
100
00:15:46.42
358
14
03:15:44.65
10:52 min/km
335
15
127
03:16:34.87
9:49 min/km
329
13
121
01:34:54.76
7:01 min/km
131
5
69
411
98
Christine GANNON
Christine GANNON #98
Female Prime 20-39 Female
16:27:17.84
16:27:17.84
26
(105)
Prime 20-39 Female
26
07:12:39.35
Female
105
80
12:20 min/km
07:04:55.66
01:50:38.36
10:32 min/km
413
27
107
03:09:35.18
10:31 min/km
415
27
107
00:00:00.00
04:01:07.43
13:23 min/km
409
25
105
04:20:09.30
13:00 min/km
408
26
104
03:05:47.56
13:45 min/km
407
26
105
412
199
Anna WEATHERILL
Anna WEATHERILL #199
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
16:27:17.97
16:27:17.97
19
(106)
Veteran 40-49 Female
19
06:00:43.19
Female
106
80
12:20 min/km
07:04:55.53
01:50:37.67
10:32 min/km
412
19
106
02:49:07.77
9:23 min/km
407
19
103
00:20:24.98
391
15
04:01:02.91
13:23 min/km
408
19
104
04:20:17.47
13:00 min/km
409
19
105
03:05:47.16
13:45 min/km
406
19
104
149
675
Zena Warriors
Zena Warriors #675
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
10:02:59.39
10:02:59.39
17
(31)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
17
01:06:08.00
Female
31
Fiona Sutherland
Susanna Castleden
Kathy Davidson
Sarah Thomas
Victoria Astill-Smith
80
7:32 min/km
07:07:28.77
01:48:29.69
10:19 min/km
411
39
105
01:49:51.98
6:06 min/km
123
6
16
00:04:01.51
128
16
02:42:08.39
9:00 min/km
225
24
41
01:26:55.32
4:20 min/km
10
3
3
02:11:32.48
9:44 min/km
320
34
81
82
577
Icc Running Late
Icc Running Late #577
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:15:13.19
09:15:13.19
37
(38)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
37
01:58:01.69
Mixed
38
Louise Leadbitter
James Le
Kealan Devaney
Amy Ross
Ben Thompson
80
6:56 min/km
07:03:49.64
01:47:59.03
10:17 min/km
410
113
128
01:43:58.44
5:46 min/km
71
22
25
00:03:31.31
74
33
02:14:46.47
7:29 min/km
95
48
51
02:07:44.64
6:23 min/km
63
39
39
01:17:13.30
5:43 min/km
34
17
17
242
661
Turbo Turtles
Turbo Turtles #661
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
10:52:46.80
10:52:46.80
29
(51)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
29
01:55:55.41
Female
51
Liz Burton
Carisa Mincherton
Brooke Kimpton
Karyn Tapper
Kirrilee Warr
80
8:09 min/km
07:07:16.09
01:44:35.48
9:57 min/km
409
38
104
01:52:38.97
6:15 min/km
157
10
24
00:03:15.97
45
5
02:32:11.57
8:27 min/km
172
15
29
02:37:13.65
7:51 min/km
179
25
36
02:02:51.14
9:06 min/km
283
32
70
296
539
Bb's Winging It
Bb's Winging It #539
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
11:28:54.62
11:28:54.62
36
(66)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
36
02:32:03.23
Female
66
Beryl Boom
Jodie Phillips
Diane Curran
Gerry Fallara
Sharon Chetwynd
80
8:36 min/km
07:04:04.03
01:43:58.45
9:54 min/km
408
37
103
02:10:17.71
7:14 min/km
302
30
68
00:04:23.92
161
25
03:13:29.27
10:44 min/km
327
38
77
02:32:18.35
7:36 min/km
154
22
32
01:44:26.90
7:44 min/km
182
26
44
229
335
K C & The Tortoise
K C & The Tortoise #335
Mixed Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
10:44:26.79
10:44:26.79
9
(104)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
9
01:39:49.23
Mixed
104
Kate Baxter
Cy Carboni
Cy Carboni
80
8:03 min/km
07:03:40.65
01:43:21.90
9:50 min/km
407
15
127
01:29:30.32
4:58 min/km
14
1
5
00:03:40.39
87
4
02:08:33.53
7:08 min/km
64
3
41
03:10:44.64
9:32 min/km
312
12
117
02:08:36.00
9:31 min/km
307
14
109
363
572
Guerilla Girls
Guerilla Girls #572
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
13:01:49.58
13:01:49.58
39
(90)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
39
04:04:58.20
Female
90
Kim Marsden
Trudi Cristinelli
Caroline Abbey
Bridgette Robinson
Tracey Moss
80
9:46 min/km
07:03:54.37
01:43:21.84
9:50 min/km
406
36
102
02:57:30.64
9:51 min/km
411
39
106
00:04:57.45
185
28
03:36:20.61
12:01 min/km
381
39
94
03:11:46.24
9:35 min/km
314
36
76
01:27:52.78
6:30 min/km
91
12
18
311
569
G&Team
G&Team #569
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
11:46:35.99
11:46:35.99
37
(69)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
37
02:49:44.61
Female
69
Amy Ward
Berenice Lawrie
Olivia Brabant
Siobhan Revans
Helen Keys
80
8:49 min/km
07:07:21.39
01:41:30.18
9:40 min/km
405
35
101
02:10:42.54
7:15 min/km
310
31
71
00:03:51.17
111
13
02:45:54.66
9:13 min/km
242
28
47
03:24:55.44
10:14 min/km
354
38
93
01:39:41.98
7:23 min/km
160
25
38
415
121
Cheryl WONG
Cheryl WONG #121
Female Prime 20-39 Female
18:03:10.63
18:03:10.63
27
(107)
Prime 20-39 Female
27
08:48:32.13
Female
107
80
13:32 min/km
07:04:03.86
01:41:26.79
9:39 min/km
404
26
100
02:56:03.23
9:46 min/km
410
26
105
00:31:21.47
402
24
04:02:46.64
13:29 min/km
411
27
107
05:05:28.91
15:16 min/km
414
27
107
03:46:03.56
16:44 min/km
415
27
107
413
183
Daniel SUTORIUS
Daniel SUTORIUS #183
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
16:29:03.48
16:29:03.48
49
(177)
Veteran 40-49 Male
49
07:34:22.72
Male
177
80
12:21 min/km
07:03:52.41
01:39:59.72
9:31 min/km
403
49
178
03:07:39.17
10:25 min/km
414
49
178
00:10:37.17
305
23
04:11:18.49
13:57 min/km
414
49
177
04:18:00.33
12:54 min/km
407
49
176
03:01:28.59
13:26 min/km
404
49
175
131
540
Bench Warmers
Bench Warmers #540
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:49:20.40
09:49:20.40
57
(59)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
57
02:32:08.90
Mixed
59
Kristen Grove
Stefan Schutte
Matt Popham
Chantelle van der Schyff
Christoff van der Schyff
80
7:22 min/km
07:03:50.88
01:39:58.66
9:31 min/km
402
112
126
01:45:05.08
5:50 min/km
75
26
29
00:04:04.25
133
61
02:18:26.18
7:41 min/km
116
57
62
02:34:40.65
7:44 min/km
170
82
87
01:27:05.56
6:27 min/km
83
42
43
175
591
Mcallson
Mcallson #591
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
10:19:21.61
10:19:21.61
76
(81)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
76
03:02:10.11
Mixed
81
Rachael Williams
Jill Mcdougall
Will Tomlinson
Helen Morgan
Helen Morgan
80
7:44 min/km
07:04:34.53
01:39:49.50
9:30 min/km
401
111
125
01:40:28.55
5:34 min/km
59
18
21
00:04:03.26
130
58
02:40:19.58
8:54 min/km
213
96
105
01:49:53.08
5:29 min/km
27
16
16
02:24:47.63
10:43 min/km
356
101
117
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (471 items)