Margaret River Ultra Marathon
17 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (471 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Runner 1
Runner 2
Runner 3
Runner 4
Runner 5
Dist
Pace
Start
10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CP2Transition
O/Pos
C/Pos
46.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
66.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
338
Loz Helen And Joey
Loz Helen And Joey #338
Mixed Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
Mixed
Lauren French
Helen King
Johan Borg
Johan Borg
Lauren French
80
07:03:55.84
01:06:22.54
6:19 min/km
01:51:19.44
6:11 min/km
00:03:17.25
78
Tristan YUSWAK
Tristan YUSWAK #78
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNF
DNF
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
07:03:38.34
01:23:14.16
7:55 min/km
02:15:30.77
7:31 min/km
00:10:29.10
03:31:53.70
11:46 min/km
88
Jodie MASON
Jodie MASON #88
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
89
Sia KINDBERG
Sia KINDBERG #89
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
16
Ash WATSON
Ash WATSON #16
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
106
Michelle HOOPER
Michelle HOOPER #106
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
99
Elle BADDOUR
Elle BADDOUR #99
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
100
Jillian WOODS
Jillian WOODS #100
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
103
Erika LORI
Erika LORI #103
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
114
Sheree HOLLOW
Sheree HOLLOW #114
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
75
Nicholas DOLIN
Nicholas DOLIN #75
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNF
DNF
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
07:04:21.75
01:38:48.39
9:24 min/km
02:35:02.91
8:36 min/km
00:23:46.96
03:33:54.19
11:53 min/km
12
George TRICARICO
George TRICARICO #12
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
69
Ally WILLCOX
Ally WILLCOX #69
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNF
DNF
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
07:03:30.66
00:56:26.54
5:22 min/km
01:29:29.02
4:58 min/km
00:03:07.47
01:57:13.18
6:30 min/km
02:39:05.13
7:57 min/km
62
Rees BOFFEY
Rees BOFFEY #62
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNF
DNF
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
07:04:14.07
01:18:04.72
7:26 min/km
02:01:21.86
6:44 min/km
00:07:32.24
54
Steven LEUNG
Steven LEUNG #54
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
55
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO #55
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNF
DNF
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
07:08:25.43
01:08:06.35
6:29 min/km
01:41:06.75
5:37 min/km
00:09:04.03
677
Herding Cats
Herding Cats #677
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
02:58:50.40
Mixed
Kirsten Munachen
Andrew Hughes
Benjamin Robinson
Ian McLeod
Garry Holmes
80
07:03:41.04
01:19:48.99
7:36 min/km
02:08:31.16
7:08 min/km
00:03:50.27
02:34:50.60
8:36 min/km
02:06:31.05
6:19 min/km
02:02:29.81
9:04 min/km
651
This Is Hardcore
This Is Hardcore #651
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
Mixed
Amy Morrissey
David Reeves
Paul Criddle
Paul Brennan
Richard WS Hill
80
597
Momentum C
Momentum C #597
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 or 5 Female
Female
Claire Barr
Georgina Yeoh
Sarah Good
Nicky Bowyer
Jacqueline Van Herk
80
46
Robert WOODS
Robert WOODS #46
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
639
Team Aspire
Team Aspire #639
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
Mixed
Ashley Saligari
Andrea Blackburne
Nerine Ashton
80
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (471 items)