Margaret River Ultra Marathon
17 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (471 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Runner 1
Runner 2
Runner 3
Runner 4
Runner 5
Dist
Pace
Start
10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CP2Transition
O/Pos
C/Pos
46.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
66.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21
601
Muppets
Muppets #601
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
08:29:26.10
08:29:26.10
8
(8)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
8
01:12:14.60
Mixed
8
Mike Ivey
Christina MOrrissy
Marcel Baird
Myles Kennington
Stuart Cowie
80
6:22 min/km
07:03:48.65
01:19:36.52
7:34 min/km
218
51
59
01:48:26.35
6:01 min/km
108
36
39
00:02:48.14
9
7
01:48:07.88
6:00 min/km
16
7
8
02:03:49.48
6:11 min/km
50
29
29
01:26:37.70
6:25 min/km
79
39
40
20
223
David COLLINS
David COLLINS #223
Male Vintage 50-59 Male
08:20:34.57
08:20:34.57
1
(13)
Vintage 50-59 Male
1
Male
13
80
6:15 min/km
07:03:34.44
00:59:00.47
5:37 min/km
16
1
14
01:29:22.90
4:57 min/km
12
1
8
00:03:56.58
122
1
02:01:43.98
6:45 min/km
41
1
10
02:19:31.75
6:58 min/km
102
2
24
01:26:58.87
6:26 min/km
82
1
26
19
526
Treasured Tots Child Care
Treasured Tots Child Care #526
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:19:30.45
08:19:30.45
6
(12)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
6
02:25:12.95
Male
12
Mackenzie Obrien
Josh Obrien
Brock O'brien
80
6:14 min/km
07:03:31.54
01:00:13.39
5:44 min/km
21
4
19
01:31:00.36
5:03 min/km
21
5
13
00:03:00.48
21
5
02:11:34.47
7:18 min/km
77
11
23
02:23:52.78
7:11 min/km
120
17
31
01:09:48.97
5:10 min/km
12
3
3
18
325
Buenas Tardes Amigo
Buenas Tardes Amigo #325
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
08:17:17.21
08:17:17.21
3
(11)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
3
00:15:08.09
Male
11
Brad The Bradimal Harris
Cameron Simpson-Bint
Brad The Bradimal Harris
80
6:12 min/km
07:07:17.42
01:16:08.17
7:15 min/km
167
13
93
01:47:18.69
5:57 min/km
96
8
52
00:03:13.98
42
4
01:43:18.74
5:44 min/km
10
1
3
01:55:21.66
5:46 min/km
33
2
9
01:31:55.95
6:48 min/km
120
8
34
17
680
Trailblazers
Trailblazers #680
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:16:28.43
08:16:28.43
5
(10)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
5
02:22:10.92
Male
10
Brett Ward
Donald Goldsack
Dean Thomas
Naviin Hardy
Justin Hardy
80
6:12 min/km
07:03:42.07
01:09:26.04
6:36 min/km
80
14
56
01:45:07.91
5:50 min/km
77
11
41
00:03:19.94
56
11
02:04:53.77
6:56 min/km
48
7
12
01:57:39.07
5:52 min/km
35
9
11
01:16:01.68
5:37 min/km
26
9
12
16
535
A Running Joke
A Running Joke #535
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
08:12:00.36
08:12:00.36
7
(7)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
7
00:54:48.86
Mixed
7
Freya Mcmillan
Samantha Crute
Joe Handscombe
Malindi Haggett
Matthew Thompson
80
6:09 min/km
07:03:30.66
01:12:56.42
6:56 min/km
135
29
33
01:45:50.26
5:52 min/km
80
28
31
00:02:48.72
10
8
01:54:46.16
6:22 min/km
26
15
16
02:07:16.59
6:21 min/km
60
36
36
01:08:22.19
5:03 min/km
8
6
6
15
349
The Jaw The Prince And The Muscles
The Jaw The Prince And The Muscles #349
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
08:03:58.80
08:03:58.80
2
(9)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
2
00:01:49.68
Male
9
Chris Henderson
Chris Henderson
Chris Henderson
Tane Eunson
James Mckail
80
6:02 min/km
07:07:25.48
00:59:01.93
5:37 min/km
17
2
15
01:29:26.87
4:58 min/km
13
2
9
00:03:38.47
84
5
02:04:57.48
6:56 min/km
49
2
13
02:14:10.81
6:42 min/km
85
4
19
01:12:43.22
5:23 min/km
15
1
5
14
343
Pao
Pao #343
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
08:02:09.12
08:02:09.12
1
(8)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
1
Male
8
Paul Berson
Oliver Dartnall
Adam Passmore
Oliver Dartnall
Paul Berson
80
6:01 min/km
07:03:33.39
01:09:33.66
6:37 min/km
85
8
60
01:22:00.68
4:33 min/km
5
1
2
00:02:47.28
8
1
02:10:14.47
7:14 min/km
71
4
20
01:49:19.70
5:27 min/km
26
1
6
01:28:13.31
6:32 min/km
93
4
27
13
586
Love Bush Beach And Beer
Love Bush Beach And Beer #586
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
07:58:50.81
07:58:50.81
6
(6)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
6
00:41:39.31
Mixed
6
Sanja Kolonic
Diana Montvilaite
Sadahiro Ito
Tsuneo Tatsumi
Stewart Allen
80
5:59 min/km
07:03:30.53
01:09:05.88
6:34 min/km
77
16
19
01:41:01.24
5:36 min/km
62
19
22
00:02:39.16
6
5
01:48:10.30
6:00 min/km
17
8
9
02:06:01.32
6:18 min/km
56
33
33
01:11:52.90
5:19 min/km
14
9
9
12
697
Forrest Gumps Follower
Forrest Gumps Follower #697
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
07:53:03.88
07:53:03.88
5
(5)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
5
00:35:52.38
Mixed
5
Mark Handyside
Brian Paterson
Andrew Bagshaw
Marilyn Morin
Andy Morin
80
5:54 min/km
07:03:55.91
01:18:09.11
7:26 min/km
196
47
53
01:49:41.26
6:05 min/km
119
40
43
00:02:55.78
16
11
01:43:18.17
5:44 min/km
9
4
5
01:53:40.39
5:41 min/km
30
18
18
01:05:19.17
4:50 min/km
4
3
3
11
643
Always Trailing
Always Trailing #643
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
07:52:16.15
07:52:16.15
4
(7)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
4
01:57:58.65
Male
7
Teague Czislowski
Greg Hogan
Keegan Crage
Ron Pang
Dom Goodwin
80
5:54 min/km
07:07:29.17
01:03:25.34
6:02 min/km
32
7
27
01:29:47.99
4:59 min/km
16
4
11
00:03:41.15
89
15
01:53:59.41
6:19 min/km
24
3
7
01:54:48.48
5:44 min/km
31
7
8
01:26:33.76
6:24 min/km
78
19
25
10
611
Rethrawi
Rethrawi #611
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
07:47:53.79
07:47:53.79
4
(4)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
4
00:30:42.29
Mixed
4
Emma Read
Ian Thompson
Gerard Ransom
Matt Watson
Sam Windsor
80
5:50 min/km
07:04:09.16
01:16:55.33
7:19 min/km
176
41
47
01:13:59.77
4:06 min/km
2
1
1
00:02:23.24
3
3
02:03:19.69
6:51 min/km
43
26
28
01:46:38.89
5:19 min/km
22
12
12
01:24:36.85
6:16 min/km
72
36
37
9
607
Premature Acceleration
Premature Acceleration #607
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
07:45:22.43
07:45:22.43
3
(3)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
3
00:28:10.93
Mixed
3
Corey Adamson
Maddison Fairburn
Joe Curtin
Ryan Smith
Jordan Powell
80
5:49 min/km
07:07:10.80
01:12:16.20
6:52 min/km
117
23
27
01:30:45.43
5:02 min/km
20
6
7
00:02:52.98
14
10
01:46:29.39
5:54 min/km
14
6
7
02:07:08.06
6:21 min/km
59
35
35
01:05:50.36
4:52 min/km
5
4
4
8
11
Michael DIMUANTES
Michael DIMUANTES #11
Male Prime 20-39 Male
07:36:15.96
07:36:15.96
3
(6)
Prime 20-39 Male
3
00:19:20.37
Male
6
80
5:42 min/km
07:03:29.42
00:54:01.27
5:08 min/km
4
3
4
01:24:36.25
4:42 min/km
10
3
6
00:03:36.91
80
4
01:42:39.32
5:42 min/km
7
1
2
02:09:09.19
6:27 min/km
69
3
17
01:22:13.01
6:05 min/km
59
3
23
7
649
The Runbelievable
The Runbelievable #649
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
07:34:35.32
07:34:35.32
2
(2)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
2
00:17:23.82
Mixed
2
Mo Ashton-Dean
Andrew Foulsham
Juan Moreno
Katie Lovis
Joe Barker
80
5:40 min/km
07:03:31.41
00:57:50.76
5:30 min/km
11
1
1
01:33:15.39
5:10 min/km
26
8
9
00:02:40.58
7
6
01:49:38.82
6:05 min/km
20
10
11
02:03:38.74
6:10 min/km
49
28
28
01:07:31.03
5:00 min/km
7
5
5
6
273
Joshua CHUGG
Joshua CHUGG #273
Male Prime 20-39 Male
07:32:03.47
07:32:03.47
2
(5)
Prime 20-39 Male
2
00:15:07.88
Male
5
80
5:39 min/km
07:03:29.41
00:52:47.31
5:01 min/km
3
2
3
01:23:57.15
4:39 min/km
7
1
4
00:03:42.46
91
6
01:47:37.74
5:58 min/km
15
3
5
02:08:26.89
6:25 min/km
65
2
15
01:15:31.92
5:35 min/km
24
2
11
5
558
Deleteriousmen
Deleteriousmen #558
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
07:28:49.35
07:28:49.35
3
(4)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
3
01:34:31.84
Male
4
Kris Hailes
Matt Jackson
Will Holyman
Nic Jones
Dave Dawes
80
5:36 min/km
07:03:58.69
01:08:10.43
6:29 min/km
70
13
53
01:23:17.91
4:37 min/km
6
2
3
00:03:05.47
28
6
01:56:17.46
6:27 min/km
32
4
8
01:44:30.25
5:13 min/km
20
5
5
01:13:27.80
5:26 min/km
16
5
6
4
625
Scrambled Legs And Achin'
Scrambled Legs And Achin' #625
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
07:17:11.50
07:17:11.50
1
(1)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
1
Mixed
1
Matti Mikkonen
Stephen Stockwell
Pete Zafiropoulos
Katherine Stockwell
Joel Crossing
80
5:27 min/km
07:03:48.00
01:12:57.09
6:56 min/km
136
30
34
01:21:54.37
4:33 min/km
4
3
3
00:02:36.68
5
4
01:54:35.34
6:21 min/km
25
14
15
01:48:47.83
5:26 min/km
24
14
14
00:56:20.17
4:10 min/km
1
1
1
3
1
Justin SCARVACI
Justin SCARVACI #1
Male Prime 20-39 Male
07:16:55.59
07:16:55.59
1
(3)
Prime 20-39 Male
1
Male
3
80
5:27 min/km
07:03:29.16
00:52:35.75
5:00 min/km
2
1
2
01:24:00.40
4:40 min/km
8
2
5
00:02:48.81
11
1
01:43:31.30
5:45 min/km
11
2
4
01:59:55.91
5:59 min/km
37
1
12
01:14:03.40
5:29 min/km
19
1
9
2
693
The Expert Taperers
The Expert Taperers #693
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
07:11:13.68
07:11:13.68
2
(2)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
2
01:16:56.18
Male
2
Kyle Chrystie
Adam Rowe
Matt Coutts
80
5:23 min/km
07:03:29.92
00:56:06.88
5:20 min/km
7
3
7
01:31:58.00
5:06 min/km
22
6
14
00:02:35.89
4
1
01:48:30.11
6:01 min/km
18
2
6
01:37:49.33
4:53 min/km
16
3
3
01:14:13.45
5:29 min/km
21
8
10
1
696
Ogging Squad
Ogging Squad #696
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
05:54:17.50
05:54:17.50
1
(1)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
1
Male
1
Declan Tingay
Jonathan Sammut
Nick Thompson
Justin Ghosh
Leighton Cook
80
4:25 min/km
07:03:29.66
00:48:58.89
4:39 min/km
1
1
1
01:08:59.37
3:49 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:11.75
36
8
01:20:10.94
4:27 min/km
5
1
1
01:31:07.70
4:33 min/km
12
2
2
01:01:48.84
4:34 min/km
2
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (471 items)