Margaret River Ultra Marathon
17 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (471 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Runner 1
Runner 2
Runner 3
Runner 4
Runner 5
Dist
Pace
Start
10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CP2Transition
O/Pos
C/Pos
46.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
66.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
234
606
Ultra Crazy
Ultra Crazy #606
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
10:49:56.08
10:49:56.08
96
(105)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
96
03:32:44.58
Mixed
105
Rachel House
Erin Wilson
Charles Kottler
Claire Schiller
Graham Merrett
80
8:07 min/km
07:05:03.41
01:32:25.76
8:48 min/km
371
97
111
02:03:09.55
6:50 min/km
258
76
83
00:17:47.71
372
111
02:35:31.55
8:38 min/km
189
84
93
03:12:29.96
9:37 min/km
316
106
118
01:08:31.54
5:04 min/km
9
7
7
88
579
Joggy Mcjogface
Joggy Mcjogface #579
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
09:18:05.58
09:18:05.58
19
(36)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
19
03:23:48.08
Male
36
David White
Graeme Warner
Keith Grassick
Paul Turkington
Andy Knight
80
6:58 min/km
07:04:06.08
01:10:37.77
6:43 min/km
100
15
67
01:28:21.16
4:54 min/km
11
3
7
00:03:13.60
41
9
02:32:04.41
8:26 min/km
170
22
56
02:50:12.19
8:30 min/km
232
26
76
01:13:36.45
5:27 min/km
17
6
7
215
676
Zimmer-Femmes
Zimmer-Femmes #676
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
10:37:11.81
10:37:11.81
27
(44)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
27
01:40:20.42
Female
44
Maritia Lightfoot
Georgie Valmadre
Hannah McDonald
Judi Bromley
Claire Spence
80
7:57 min/km
07:03:54.98
01:19:51.01
7:36 min/km
221
13
42
02:15:53.33
7:32 min/km
343
35
83
00:07:26.11
248
34
02:43:50.65
9:06 min/km
232
25
43
02:47:43.16
8:23 min/km
223
30
50
01:22:27.52
6:06 min/km
61
6
7
5
558
Deleteriousmen
Deleteriousmen #558
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
07:28:49.35
07:28:49.35
3
(4)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
3
01:34:31.84
Male
4
Kris Hailes
Matt Jackson
Will Holyman
Nic Jones
Dave Dawes
80
5:36 min/km
07:03:58.69
01:08:10.43
6:29 min/km
70
13
53
01:23:17.91
4:37 min/km
6
2
3
00:03:05.47
28
6
01:56:17.46
6:27 min/km
32
4
8
01:44:30.25
5:13 min/km
20
5
5
01:13:27.80
5:26 min/km
16
5
6
16
535
A Running Joke
A Running Joke #535
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
08:12:00.36
08:12:00.36
7
(7)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
7
00:54:48.86
Mixed
7
Freya Mcmillan
Samantha Crute
Joe Handscombe
Malindi Haggett
Matthew Thompson
80
6:09 min/km
07:03:30.66
01:12:56.42
6:56 min/km
135
29
33
01:45:50.26
5:52 min/km
80
28
31
00:02:48.72
10
8
01:54:46.16
6:22 min/km
26
15
16
02:07:16.59
6:21 min/km
60
36
36
01:08:22.19
5:03 min/km
8
6
6
246
509
Msky
Msky #509
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
10:54:30.32
10:54:30.32
31
(53)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
31
01:57:38.94
Female
53
Yuki Paull
Shelly Thompson
Shelly Thompson
Maria Hagbro-Tedeschi
80
8:10 min/km
07:03:32.17
01:12:40.81
6:55 min/km
129
4
17
02:07:03.72
7:03 min/km
280
27
59
00:04:04.55
134
17
02:59:16.01
9:57 min/km
293
36
66
03:09:13.17
9:27 min/km
305
35
72
01:22:12.06
6:05 min/km
58
5
6
15
349
The Jaw The Prince And The Muscles
The Jaw The Prince And The Muscles #349
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
08:03:58.80
08:03:58.80
2
(9)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
2
00:01:49.68
Male
9
Chris Henderson
Chris Henderson
Chris Henderson
Tane Eunson
James Mckail
80
6:02 min/km
07:07:25.48
00:59:01.93
5:37 min/km
17
2
15
01:29:26.87
4:58 min/km
13
2
9
00:03:38.47
84
5
02:04:57.48
6:56 min/km
49
2
13
02:14:10.81
6:42 min/km
85
4
19
01:12:43.22
5:23 min/km
15
1
5
142
657
Trailing Tarts
Trailing Tarts #657
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
09:55:50.66
09:55:50.66
14
(27)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
14
00:58:59.27
Female
27
Katey-Jane Dawkins
Carmen Beams
Jodie Samers
Simone Paget
Bonnie Learmonth
80
7:26 min/km
07:04:03.63
01:37:44.23
9:18 min/km
390
34
99
01:53:50.99
6:19 min/km
173
13
29
00:03:21.72
59
7
02:25:34.61
8:05 min/km
145
11
24
02:34:13.39
7:42 min/km
168
23
34
01:21:05.70
6:00 min/km
50
4
5
7
649
The Runbelievable
The Runbelievable #649
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
07:34:35.32
07:34:35.32
2
(2)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
2
00:17:23.82
Mixed
2
Mo Ashton-Dean
Andrew Foulsham
Juan Moreno
Katie Lovis
Joe Barker
80
5:40 min/km
07:03:31.41
00:57:50.76
5:30 min/km
11
1
1
01:33:15.39
5:10 min/km
26
8
9
00:02:40.58
7
6
01:49:38.82
6:05 min/km
20
10
11
02:03:38.74
6:10 min/km
49
28
28
01:07:31.03
5:00 min/km
7
5
5
24
682
Run Riot
Run Riot #682
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:32:09.27
08:32:09.27
7
(14)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
7
02:37:51.76
Male
14
Michael Tan
Peter Spencer
Leon Watchorn
Leycester Cory
Jay Laurie
80
6:24 min/km
07:03:52.87
01:01:08.20
5:49 min/km
26
5
23
01:37:12.53
5:24 min/km
41
9
27
00:02:59.57
18
2
02:17:02.57
7:36 min/km
108
14
30
02:22:24.26
7:07 min/km
115
15
28
01:11:22.12
5:17 min/km
13
4
4
9
607
Premature Acceleration
Premature Acceleration #607
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
07:45:22.43
07:45:22.43
3
(3)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
3
00:28:10.93
Mixed
3
Corey Adamson
Maddison Fairburn
Joe Curtin
Ryan Smith
Jordan Powell
80
5:49 min/km
07:07:10.80
01:12:16.20
6:52 min/km
117
23
27
01:30:45.43
5:02 min/km
20
6
7
00:02:52.98
14
10
01:46:29.39
5:54 min/km
14
6
7
02:07:08.06
6:21 min/km
59
35
35
01:05:50.36
4:52 min/km
5
4
4
40
345
South West Sisters
South West Sisters #345
Female Team of 2 or 3 Female
08:46:30.26
08:46:30.26
4
(4)
Team of 2 or 3 Female
4
00:15:06.32
Female
4
Laura Bowler
Nicola Hayes
Laura Bowler
Nicola Hayes
80
6:34 min/km
07:03:38.56
01:10:20.87
6:41 min/km
94
5
9
01:37:03.73
5:23 min/km
40
4
4
00:03:02.72
24
1
02:13:30.61
7:25 min/km
89
6
16
02:22:23.89
7:07 min/km
114
7
24
01:20:08.41
5:56 min/km
46
1
4
19
526
Treasured Tots Child Care
Treasured Tots Child Care #526
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:19:30.45
08:19:30.45
6
(12)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
6
02:25:12.95
Male
12
Mackenzie Obrien
Josh Obrien
Brock O'brien
80
6:14 min/km
07:03:31.54
01:00:13.39
5:44 min/km
21
4
19
01:31:00.36
5:03 min/km
21
5
13
00:03:00.48
21
5
02:11:34.47
7:18 min/km
77
11
23
02:23:52.78
7:11 min/km
120
17
31
01:09:48.97
5:10 min/km
12
3
3
108
541
Blister Sisters
Blister Sisters #541
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
09:30:21.73
09:30:21.73
10
(19)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
10
00:33:30.34
Female
19
Penny Bunning
Clare Combe
Judy Young
Carly Macfarlane
Keira Macfarlane
80
7:07 min/km
07:03:34.27
01:10:19.84
6:41 min/km
93
3
8
02:05:04.75
6:56 min/km
270
25
54
00:03:52.08
113
14
02:44:04.56
9:06 min/km
235
27
45
02:09:08.87
6:27 min/km
68
8
11
01:17:51.61
5:46 min/km
38
3
3
12
697
Forrest Gumps Follower
Forrest Gumps Follower #697
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
07:53:03.88
07:53:03.88
5
(5)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
5
00:35:52.38
Mixed
5
Mark Handyside
Brian Paterson
Andrew Bagshaw
Marilyn Morin
Andy Morin
80
5:54 min/km
07:03:55.91
01:18:09.11
7:26 min/km
196
47
53
01:49:41.26
6:05 min/km
119
40
43
00:02:55.78
16
11
01:43:18.17
5:44 min/km
9
4
5
01:53:40.39
5:41 min/km
30
18
18
01:05:19.17
4:50 min/km
4
3
3
58
662
Udderly Classy
Udderly Classy #662
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
09:01:17.87
09:01:17.87
3
(8)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
3
00:04:26.49
Female
8
Amy Smith
Jenni Boyle
Lisa Bell
Renee De voogd
Lisa Miller
80
6:45 min/km
07:03:37.95
01:09:15.23
6:35 min/km
78
1
4
01:46:15.81
5:54 min/km
86
2
8
00:03:43.22
95
11
02:21:25.02
7:51 min/km
128
10
22
02:25:25.24
7:16 min/km
124
20
28
01:15:13.35
5:34 min/km
23
2
2
47
603
Nerf Herders
Nerf Herders #603
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
08:52:08.04
08:52:08.04
21
(21)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
21
01:34:56.54
Mixed
21
Steve Kloske
Alana Reid
Damon Van Asselt
Nikki Shannon
Clint Riley
80
6:39 min/km
07:04:31.26
01:28:11.71
8:23 min/km
334
80
93
01:44:14.52
5:47 min/km
74
25
28
00:03:22.30
61
28
02:19:43.21
7:45 min/km
120
59
64
02:13:17.34
6:39 min/km
79
45
47
01:03:18.94
4:41 min/km
3
2
2
25
512
Powered By Pastry Stout
Powered By Pastry Stout #512
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:33:26.67
08:33:26.67
8
(15)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
8
02:39:09.16
Male
15
Paul Tilbrook
Ben Woffenden
Rob Hepburn
Mike Yates
Paul Tilbrook
80
6:25 min/km
07:03:30.11
00:54:53.86
5:13 min/km
5
2
5
01:46:12.25
5:54 min/km
82
13
44
00:02:59.63
19
3
02:18:08.37
7:40 min/km
115
16
35
02:21:50.96
7:05 min/km
109
14
26
01:09:21.59
5:08 min/km
10
2
2
4
625
Scrambled Legs And Achin'
Scrambled Legs And Achin' #625
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
07:17:11.50
07:17:11.50
1
(1)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
1
Mixed
1
Matti Mikkonen
Stephen Stockwell
Pete Zafiropoulos
Katherine Stockwell
Joel Crossing
80
5:27 min/km
07:03:48.00
01:12:57.09
6:56 min/km
136
30
34
01:21:54.37
4:33 min/km
4
3
3
00:02:36.68
5
4
01:54:35.34
6:21 min/km
25
14
15
01:48:47.83
5:26 min/km
24
14
14
00:56:20.17
4:10 min/km
1
1
1
173
679
You Had Me At Beer
You Had Me At Beer #679
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
10:16:32.69
10:16:32.69
22
(36)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
22
01:19:41.30
Female
36
Belinda Leckey
Angela Raso
Julie Gibson
80
7:42 min/km
07:03:59.41
01:21:23.39
7:45 min/km
248
16
47
02:11:23.92
7:17 min/km
319
32
73
00:17:11.47
371
38
02:58:11.12
9:53 min/km
290
35
64
02:21:15.90
7:03 min/km
107
17
23
01:07:06.86
4:58 min/km
6
1
1
1
696
Ogging Squad
Ogging Squad #696
Male Team of 4 or 5 Male
05:54:17.50
05:54:17.50
1
(1)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
1
Male
1
Declan Tingay
Jonathan Sammut
Nick Thompson
Justin Ghosh
Leighton Cook
80
4:25 min/km
07:03:29.66
00:48:58.89
4:39 min/km
1
1
1
01:08:59.37
3:49 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:11.75
36
8
01:20:10.94
4:27 min/km
5
1
1
01:31:07.70
4:33 min/km
12
2
2
01:01:48.84
4:34 min/km
2
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (471 items)