Margaret River Ultra Marathon
17 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (471 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Runner 1
Runner 2
Runner 3
Runner 4
Runner 5
Dist
Pace
Start
10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CP2Transition
O/Pos
C/Pos
46.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
66.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
307
Jumpy
Jumpy #307
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
DNF
DNF
Team of 2 or 3 Male
Male
Lajos Varga
Oliver Angliss
Lajos Varga
Oliver Angliss
Lajos Varga
80
35
Mitchell SETH
Mitchell SETH #35
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNF
DNF
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
07:03:50.06
01:05:08.24
6:12 min/km
01:50:21.26
6:07 min/km
00:12:18.95
318
The Pilbara Joggernauts
The Pilbara Joggernauts #318
Male Team of 2 or 3 Male
DNF
DNF
Team of 2 or 3 Male
Male
Keegan Bennett
Keegan Bennett
Jack OMahony
Jack OMahony
Keegan Bennett
80
338
Loz Helen And Joey
Loz Helen And Joey #338
Mixed Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
Mixed
Lauren French
Helen King
Johan Borg
Johan Borg
Lauren French
80
07:03:55.84
01:06:22.54
6:19 min/km
01:51:19.44
6:11 min/km
00:03:17.25
2
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #2
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNF
DNF
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
07:03:30.13
00:56:28.83
5:22 min/km
01:29:23.11
4:57 min/km
00:02:51.23
40
James WOLTER
James WOLTER #40
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
16
Ash WATSON
Ash WATSON #16
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
99
Elle BADDOUR
Elle BADDOUR #99
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
100
Jillian WOODS
Jillian WOODS #100
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
88
Jodie MASON
Jodie MASON #88
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
89
Sia KINDBERG
Sia KINDBERG #89
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
114
Sheree HOLLOW
Sheree HOLLOW #114
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
103
Erika LORI
Erika LORI #103
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
106
Michelle HOOPER
Michelle HOOPER #106
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
12
George TRICARICO
George TRICARICO #12
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
62
Rees BOFFEY
Rees BOFFEY #62
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNF
DNF
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
07:04:14.07
01:18:04.72
7:26 min/km
02:01:21.86
6:44 min/km
00:07:32.24
55
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO #55
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNF
DNF
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
07:08:25.43
01:08:06.35
6:29 min/km
01:41:06.75
5:37 min/km
00:09:04.03
651
This Is Hardcore
This Is Hardcore #651
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
Mixed
Amy Morrissey
David Reeves
Paul Criddle
Paul Brennan
Richard WS Hill
80
54
Steven LEUNG
Steven LEUNG #54
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
80
597
Momentum C
Momentum C #597
Female Team of 4 or 5 Female
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 or 5 Female
Female
Claire Barr
Georgina Yeoh
Sarah Good
Nicky Bowyer
Jacqueline Van Herk
80
639
Team Aspire
Team Aspire #639
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
Mixed
Ashley Saligari
Andrea Blackburne
Nerine Ashton
80
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (471 items)