Ironman 70.3 Busselton
17 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Open
Teams
Funman Teams
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member 1
Member 2
Member 3
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
12
115
TEAM Triathlon WA
TEAM Triathlon WA #115
Mixed Relay Team
00:21:47
00:21:47
5
(5)
Relay Team
5
00:03:07
Mixed
5
Ashleigh APPS
Paddy APPS
Tiffany FERGUSON-BLIGHT
4:02 min/km
00:05:31
27:36 min/km
39
13
00:01:21
2
2
00:08:17
29.0 km/h
2
2
00:01:16
6
5
00:05:20
5:20 min/km
30
13
35
114
Team HOBSON 1
Team HOBSON 1 #114
Mixed Relay Team
00:29:10
00:29:10
16
(16)
Relay Team
16
00:10:30
Mixed
16
5:24 min/km
00:05:05
25:26 min/km
28
10
00:01:56
22
15
00:15:12
15.8 km/h
51
15
00:01:29
13
11
00:05:26
5:26 min/km
32
14
39
77
Troy SCUDDS
Troy SCUDDS #77
Male Teams Challenge
00:29:44
00:29:44
14
(16)
Teams Challenge
14
00:10:25
Male
16
5:30 min/km
00:04:51
24:19 min/km
19
10
00:04:44
49
14
00:11:36
20.7 km/h
27
12
00:02:19
41
12
00:06:11
6:11 min/km
41
14
30
108
TEAM The Event Team - Team 3
TEAM The Event Team - Team 3 #108
Mixed Relay Team
00:27:37
00:27:37
13
(13)
Relay Team
13
00:08:57
Mixed
13
Dave BUDGE
Cathy HOARE
Geoff ROSS
5:06 min/km
00:06:03
30:15 min/km
49
16
00:01:38
13
9
00:12:40
18.9 km/h
36
12
00:01:32
16
12
00:05:42
5:42 min/km
34
15
56
69
Murray SCOTT
Murray SCOTT #69
Male Teams Challenge
00:42:22
00:42:22
15
(20)
Teams Challenge
15
00:23:03
Male
20
7:50 min/km
00:09:21
46:48 min/km
56
15
00:04:47
54
15
00:18:43
12.8 km/h
55
15
00:02:26
45
13
00:07:03
7:03 min/km
51
15
31
118
Team HOBSON 2
Team HOBSON 2 #118
Mixed Relay Team
00:27:58
00:27:58
14
(14)
Relay Team
14
00:09:17
Mixed
14
5:10 min/km
00:04:46
23:52 min/km
18
7
00:02:16
24
16
00:13:10
18.2 km/h
40
13
00:01:48
29
16
00:05:55
5:55 min/km
39
16
52
Caroline CLARK
Caroline CLARK #52
Female Teams Challenge
Started
Started
Teams Challenge
Female
01:10:02
00:32:40
7.3 km/h
59
14
8
Heather DUNLOP-HOL
Heather DUNLOP-HOL #8
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
7
Isabella DUNLOP
Isabella DUNLOP #7
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
13
Allie MCGRATH
Allie MCGRATH #13
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
14
Sharyn MCGRATH
Sharyn MCGRATH #14
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
11
Joanna HARRIS
Joanna HARRIS #11
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
15
Helen SULLIVAN
Helen SULLIVAN #15
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
17
Lisa VANDERTOGT
Lisa VANDERTOGT #17
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
6
Danielle DUFF
Danielle DUFF #6
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
1
Bridget AH KUOI
Bridget AH KUOI #1
Female Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Female
01:13:57
9:48 min/km
57
8
-00:51:12
00:25:33
9.4 km/h
57
8
2
Wayne AH KUOI
Wayne AH KUOI #2
Male Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Male
01:29:54
29:31 min/km
58
6
-00:56:34
00:28:11
8.5 km/h
58
6
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)