Ironman 70.3 Busselton
17 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Open
Teams
Funman Teams
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member 1
Member 2
Member 3
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
55
70
Shannon SCOTT
Shannon SCOTT #70
Female Teams Challenge
00:42:21
00:42:21
13
(20)
Teams Challenge
13
00:17:01
Female
20
7:50 min/km
00:09:21
46:45 min/km
54
12
00:04:46
51
13
00:18:44
12.8 km/h
56
13
00:02:26
44
6
00:07:03
7:03 min/km
50
10
48
21
Rob JACKSON
Rob JACKSON #21
Male Individual
00:33:25
00:33:25
4
(18)
Individual
4
00:12:16
Male
18
6:11 min/km
00:06:11
30:56 min/km
50
5
00:04:46
52
4
00:13:26
17.9 km/h
42
3
00:02:20
43
4
00:06:41
6:41 min/km
46
4
47
20
Olivia JACKSON
Olivia JACKSON #20
Female Individual
00:33:25
00:33:25
6
(14)
Individual
6
00:05:11
Female
14
6:11 min/km
00:06:11
30:56 min/km
51
5
00:04:47
53
6
00:13:25
17.9 km/h
41
4
00:02:20
42
6
00:06:41
6:41 min/km
47
5
56
69
Murray SCOTT
Murray SCOTT #69
Male Teams Challenge
00:42:22
00:42:22
15
(20)
Teams Challenge
15
00:23:03
Male
20
7:50 min/km
00:09:21
46:48 min/km
56
15
00:04:47
54
15
00:18:43
12.8 km/h
55
15
00:02:26
45
13
00:07:03
7:03 min/km
51
15
53
10
Sabrina HAFID
Sabrina HAFID #10
Female Individual
00:39:04
00:39:04
7
(18)
Individual
7
00:10:50
Female
18
7:14 min/km
00:07:01
35:06 min/km
53
7
00:05:10
55
7
00:18:00
13.3 km/h
53
7
00:02:03
36
5
00:06:48
6:48 min/km
48
6
52
5
John COMAN
John COMAN #5
Male Individual
00:37:01
00:37:01
5
(19)
Individual
5
00:15:52
Male
19
6:51 min/km
00:04:59
24:56 min/km
22
3
00:05:27
56
5
00:15:03
15.9 km/h
47
5
00:02:37
48
5
00:08:53
8:53 min/km
56
5
8
Heather DUNLOP-HOL
Heather DUNLOP-HOL #8
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
7
Isabella DUNLOP
Isabella DUNLOP #7
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
13
Allie MCGRATH
Allie MCGRATH #13
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
14
Sharyn MCGRATH
Sharyn MCGRATH #14
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
11
Joanna HARRIS
Joanna HARRIS #11
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
15
Helen SULLIVAN
Helen SULLIVAN #15
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
17
Lisa VANDERTOGT
Lisa VANDERTOGT #17
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
6
Danielle DUFF
Danielle DUFF #6
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
1
Bridget AH KUOI
Bridget AH KUOI #1
Female Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Female
01:13:57
9:48 min/km
57
8
-00:51:12
00:25:33
9.4 km/h
57
8
2
Wayne AH KUOI
Wayne AH KUOI #2
Male Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Male
01:29:54
29:31 min/km
58
6
-00:56:34
00:28:11
8.5 km/h
58
6
52
Caroline CLARK
Caroline CLARK #52
Female Teams Challenge
Started
Started
Teams Challenge
Female
01:10:02
00:32:40
7.3 km/h
59
14
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)