Ironman 70.3 Busselton
17 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Open
Teams
Funman Teams
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (803 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Nation
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 22.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 45.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 67.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 90.1km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 6.712km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 13.87km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 21.036km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 21.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
168
Adam SACHSE
Adam SACHSE #168
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
169
Matt SALTER
Matt SALTER #169
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
174
Scott WHITE
Scott WHITE #174
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
178
Martina BALDUCCI
Martina BALDUCCI #178
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
194
Kelsey ROBERTS
Kelsey ROBERTS #194
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
Kalgoorlie Triathlon Club
00:28:51.78
15:11 min/km
205
Patrick BECK
Patrick BECK #205
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
206
Kieran BIRCH
Kieran BIRCH #206
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
225
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #225
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
231
Jarrad HUBBARD
Jarrad HUBBARD #231
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
252
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #252
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
250
George OGIVLIE
George OGIVLIE #250
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
268
Matthew WAIDEMAN
Matthew WAIDEMAN #268
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
270
Matt WISEMAN
Matt WISEMAN #270
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
273
Melissa BATTAGLIA
Melissa BATTAGLIA #273
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
278
Caris ELSON
Caris ELSON #278
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
286
Chloe PAYNE
Chloe PAYNE #286
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
287
Phebe SAMSON
Phebe SAMSON #287
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
299
Graham BIRD
Graham BIRD #299
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
301
David CLARK
David CLARK #301
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
305
Tim DE BRUYN
Tim DE BRUYN #305
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
307
Ryan DOWLING
Ryan DOWLING #307
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
316
Codi GRAHAM
Codi GRAHAM #316
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
320
Mark HATFIELD
Mark HATFIELD #320
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
328
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #328
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:31.71
16:04 min/km
71
Ryan SEDGWICK
Ryan SEDGWICK #71
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
347
Steven PRESSLAND
Steven PRESSLAND #347
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
351
Scott RENNIE
Scott RENNIE #351
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
358
Andrew THELANDER
Andrew THELANDER #358
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
366
Mark WISE
Mark WISE #366
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
376
Erin GUPPY
Erin GUPPY #376
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
552
377
Bailee HARRISON
Bailee HARRISON #377
Female 35-39
06:16:57.89
06:16:57.89
19
(120)
35-39
19
01:43:13.06
Female
120
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
3:19 min/km
00:39:31.11
20:47 min/km
555
19
00:03:17.07
262
14
00:45:39.22
29.5 km/h
471
17
02:57:30.76
7.6 km/h
693
31
02:14:27.22
10.0 km/h
02:58:07.92
30.3 km/h
473
16
00:05:16.01
645
29
00:42:54.84
6:23 min/km
560
22
01:36:25.25
6:57 min/km
622
27
02:30:11.61
7:08 min/km
596
26
02:30:45.76
7:08 min/km
592
23
382
Jessica KING
Jessica KING #382
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
396
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #396
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
399
Michael ABDO
Michael ABDO #399
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
413
Buck COCKMAN
Buck COCKMAN #413
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
414
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #414
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
418
Peter ELKERBOUT
Peter ELKERBOUT #418
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
450
Paul NEWLAND
Paul NEWLAND #450
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Kalgoorlie Triathlon Club
462
Rob SHARP
Rob SHARP #462
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
466
Glenn STUTT
Glenn STUTT #466
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
467
Sergey TAMBOVTSEV
Sergey TAMBOVTSEV #467
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
468
Simon TEAKLE
Simon TEAKLE #468
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
469
Isaac THYER
Isaac THYER #469
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
479
Therese BARKER
Therese BARKER #479
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Fremantle Triathlon
513
Dean ASHFORD
Dean ASHFORD #513
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
517
Dean BIANCHI
Dean BIANCHI #517
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
518
Ben BURCHILL
Ben BURCHILL #518
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
521
Terrence CHURSTAIN
Terrence CHURSTAIN #521
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Kalgoorlie Triathlon Club
524
Sanjay DESHMUKH
Sanjay DESHMUKH #524
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
535
Steve HAYES
Steve HAYES #535
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
00:37:21.89
19:39 min/km
00:09:27.39
00:45:54.54
29.3 km/h
01:31:19.05
14.8 km/h
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (803 items)