Ironman 70.3 Busselton
17 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Open
Teams
Funman Teams
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (803 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Nation
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 22.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 45.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 67.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 90.1km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 6.712km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 13.87km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 21.036km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 21.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
517
Dean BIANCHI
Dean BIANCHI #517
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
518
Ben BURCHILL
Ben BURCHILL #518
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
500
Jody PACE
Jody PACE #500
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
00:51:06.93
26:54 min/km
00:05:02.66
00:51:43.28
26.0 km/h
01:39:55.59
13.6 km/h
02:39:24.28
8.5 km/h
03:32:10.77
03:33:01.80
25.4 km/h
00:04:31.79
01:15:27.20
11:14 min/km
481
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #481
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
00:41:24.38
21:47 min/km
00:04:42.26
00:50:28.90
26.7 km/h
01:36:28.42
14.1 km/h
02:30:20.90
9.0 km/h
03:15:46.83
03:16:54.26
27.5 km/h
535
Steve HAYES
Steve HAYES #535
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
00:37:21.89
19:39 min/km
00:09:27.39
00:45:54.54
29.3 km/h
01:31:19.05
14.8 km/h
536
Jason HICK
Jason HICK #536
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
524
Sanjay DESHMUKH
Sanjay DESHMUKH #524
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
521
Terrence CHURSTAIN
Terrence CHURSTAIN #521
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Kalgoorlie Triathlon Club
569
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #569
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
570
Matty TRENT
Matty TRENT #570
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
573
James WILSON
James WILSON #573
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
567
Shane STONE
Shane STONE #567
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
564
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #564
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
575
Tamara AL-HASHIMI
Tamara AL-HASHIMI #575
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
115
Thomas PETTENGELL
Thomas PETTENGELL #115
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
584
Kate GRIFFITHS
Kate GRIFFITHS #584
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
116
Adam PITTORINI
Adam PITTORINI #116
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
588
Louisa LEURS-ADAMS
Louisa LEURS-ADAMS #588
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
640
Harvey SMITH
Harvey SMITH #640
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
626
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #626
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
628
Peter MAHONEY
Peter MAHONEY #628
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
629
Drew MARSHALL
Drew MARSHALL #629
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
631
Bruce MCCULLY
Bruce MCCULLY #631
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:51.86
17:49 min/km
00:03:46.50
00:40:50.10
33.0 km/h
01:17:22.13
17.5 km/h
01:59:12.10
11.3 km/h
02:36:14.80
02:36:53.11
34.5 km/h
00:03:43.26
651
Fiona BURNS
Fiona BURNS #651
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
659
Tania QUISKAMP
Tania QUISKAMP #659
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
657
Heike MOTZEK
Heike MOTZEK #657
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Fremantle Triathlon
618
Darrin GRIFFITHS
Darrin GRIFFITHS #618
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
614
Darren FREAR
Darren FREAR #614
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
00:50:17.28
26:28 min/km
00:08:15.16
01:00:45.58
22.2 km/h
01:59:07.99
11.4 km/h
03:07:09.58
7.2 km/h
04:15:25.10
04:16:17.52
21.1 km/h
00:05:04.40
00:50:55.03
7:35 min/km
01:53:37.16
8:11 min/km
615
Scott FUNSTON
Scott FUNSTON #615
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
117
Owen QUISKAMP
Owen QUISKAMP #117
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
594
Alison RAMM
Alison RAMM #594
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
676
Declan COUGHLAN
Declan COUGHLAN #676
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
125
Lθa COLLIN
Lθa COLLIN #125
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Female
685
Ian HAINSWORTH
Ian HAINSWORTH #685
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
708
Geoff WILLETTS
Geoff WILLETTS #708
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
704
Lee SCOTT
Lee SCOTT #704
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
725
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #725
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
EFS triathlon club
721
Jude WILLETT
Jude WILLETT #721
Female 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Female
00:45:58.44
722
Anna WOODHOUSE
Anna WOODHOUSE #722
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
715
Lisa EVANS
Lisa EVANS #715
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
270
Matt WISEMAN
Matt WISEMAN #270
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
273
Melissa BATTAGLIA
Melissa BATTAGLIA #273
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
262
Aaron ST JOHN CROWLEY
Aaron ST JOHN CROWLEY #262
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:28.35
19:43 min/km
00:06:42.76
00:44:50.10
30.0 km/h
01:26:40.68
15.6 km/h
03:24:28.80
268
Matthew WAIDEMAN
Matthew WAIDEMAN #268
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
247
Scott MOORE
Scott MOORE #247
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
00:30:12.36
15:53 min/km
00:05:38.78
00:52:57.97
25.4 km/h
01:41:01.59
13.4 km/h
02:38:23.97
8.5 km/h
03:33:53.59
03:35:07.67
25.1 km/h
250
George OGIVLIE
George OGIVLIE #250
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
252
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #252
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
299
Graham BIRD
Graham BIRD #299
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
301
David CLARK
David CLARK #301
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
305
Tim DE BRUYN
Tim DE BRUYN #305
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (803 items)