MACA Ride For Research
10 Oct 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
210.5km Ride
237.2km Challenge Ride
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Open
All teams
10s on tour
Austin
Blue Tongue
Epiroc Australia
Knight Riders
Lockton
Maca
MACA transport
Pilbara Minerals For MACA
Ravensthorpe
Regis for MACA
Saracen for MACA
Team Komatsu for MACA
Team MACA
Venueslive for MACA
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (91 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Dist
Pace
Day 1
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
Day 2
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
66
Tony MCCLURE
Tony MCCLURE #66
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
237.2
68
Tyson BEATTIE
Tyson BEATTIE #68
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Knight Riders
237.2
05:58:51.63
21.9 km/h
69
Clementine KOHLER
Clementine KOHLER #69
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Saracen for MACA
237.2
05:00:35.98
26.2 km/h
71
Tom EARDLEY
Tom EARDLEY #71
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Knight Riders
237.2
05:20:11.54
24.6 km/h
72
Kristie SCALA
Kristie SCALA #72
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Knight Riders
237.2
06:13:01.18
21.1 km/h
75
Nick TURLEY
Nick TURLEY #75
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Lockton
237.2
06:15:32.08
21.0 km/h
77
Nico WEST
Nico WEST #77
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Lockton
237.2
06:15:42.62
21.0 km/h
78
Brendon LOGAN
Brendon LOGAN #78
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
237.2
06:24:46.47
20.5 km/h
102
Kaiden DONOGHUE
Kaiden DONOGHUE #102
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
237.2
105
Katie RICHARDS
Katie RICHARDS #105
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Team Komatsu for MACA
237.2
03:50:08.38
34.2 km/h
116
Robert VAN DER WALT
Robert VAN DER WALT #116
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
237.2
03:50:24.56
34.2 km/h
118
Gary MCGRATH
Gary MCGRATH #118
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
237.2
04:37:38.54
28.4 km/h
129
Mark BREINGAN
Mark BREINGAN #129
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
237.2
06:08:19.43
21.4 km/h
132
Stephanie CONWAY
Stephanie CONWAY #132
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
237.2
05:46:16.49
22.7 km/h
142
Bernard CECCHELE
Bernard CECCHELE #142
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Maca
237.2
06:21:30.38
20.6 km/h
143
Brendan GRIFFITHS
Brendan GRIFFITHS #143
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Knight Riders
237.2
05:16:47.49
24.8 km/h
151
James MORGAN
James MORGAN #151
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
237.2
06:12:37.00
21.1 km/h
155
Joe STERVAGGI
Joe STERVAGGI #155
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Maca
237.2
156
Sarah BONNER
Sarah BONNER #156
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
237.2
05:53:37.48
22.3 km/h
160
Peter BARRON
Peter BARRON #160
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Lockton
237.2
06:15:35.37
21.0 km/h
162
James BARRON
James BARRON #162
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Lockton
237.2
06:15:28.96
21.0 km/h
167
Phil NICOLOFF
Phil NICOLOFF #167
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
237.2
06:50:36.97
19.2 km/h
175
Glenn KELLY
Glenn KELLY #175
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Pilbara Minerals For MACA
237.2
05:28:41.20
23.9 km/h
27:50:17.50
3.8 km/h
178
Alex KIRK
Alex KIRK #178
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Knight Riders
237.2
05:59:15.98
21.9 km/h
180
Nick CERNOTTA
Nick CERNOTTA #180
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Pilbara Minerals For MACA
237.2
05:28:39.94
24.0 km/h
27:50:09.19
3.8 km/h
185
Aisha BAZ
Aisha BAZ #185
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
237.2
06:12:56.03
21.1 km/h
188
Gavin MILENTIS
Gavin MILENTIS #188
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
237.2
06:44:58.00
19.4 km/h
189
Zane STRUTHERS
Zane STRUTHERS #189
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
MACA transport
237.2
07:06:47.02
18.4 km/h
192
Stephen BOYD SQUIRES
Stephen BOYD SQUIRES #192
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
237.2
194
Daniel WARNER
Daniel WARNER #194
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
237.2
07:07:24.57
18.4 km/h
200
Lee RICE
Lee RICE #200
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Ravensthorpe
237.2
06:49:28.20
19.2 km/h
201
Ryan WILLIAMS
Ryan WILLIAMS #201
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Ravensthorpe
237.2
06:49:31.33
19.2 km/h
212
Sean HAYWARD
Sean HAYWARD #212
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Maca
237.2
03:48:59.14
34.4 km/h
217
Steve GEORGE
Steve GEORGE #217
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team Komatsu for MACA
237.2
05:04:33.71
25.8 km/h
218
Nick JENKINS
Nick JENKINS #218
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
237.2
06:21:33.95
20.6 km/h
219
Matt SCHLAPFER
Matt SCHLAPFER #219
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
237.2
05:47:03.91
22.7 km/h
1
A A
A A #1
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
237.2
2
B B
B B #2
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
237.2
4
Marika FLANDERS
Marika FLANDERS #4
Female 
DNS
DNS
Female
237.2
113
Anthony CALABRO
Anthony CALABRO #113
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
10s on tour
237.2
174
William FISHER
William FISHER #174
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
Regis for MACA
237.2
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (91 items)