MACA Ride For Research
10 Oct 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
210.5km Ride
237.2km Challenge Ride
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (138 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Dist
Pace
Day 1
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
Day 2
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
87
Lucy WATSON
Lucy WATSON #87
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Knight Riders
210
06:09:37.72
17.0 km/h
224
Geoff BAKER
Geoff BAKER #224
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Maca
210
06:05:22.37
17.2 km/h
15
Diego GONZALEZ
Diego GONZALEZ #15
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
MACA Orica
210
06:13:02.84
16.8 km/h
05:19:31.48
19.9 km/h
186
Anthony OKELY
Anthony OKELY #186
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
MACA transport
210
05:02:40.05
20.7 km/h
214
Chris OVERTON
Chris OVERTON #214
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Maca
210
04:33:43.40
22.9 km/h
149
Daniel RIDOLFO
Daniel RIDOLFO #149
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
MACA transport
210
05:31:12.21
18.9 km/h
54
Ricardo FERREIRA MASSABKI
Ricardo FERREIRA MASSABKI #54
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
MACA Orica
210
193
David HOOD
David HOOD #193
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
MACA Orica
210
04:48:34.51
21.7 km/h
191
Simona PIRONE
Simona PIRONE #191
Female 
DNS
DNS
Female
10s on tour
210
221
Chris CROZIER
Chris CROZIER #221
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
MACA Orica
210
03:19:42.45
31.4 km/h
84
Wade MCDONALD
Wade MCDONALD #84
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Saracen for MACA
210
05:00:31.55
20.9 km/h
196
Nadeem NOOR MOHAMMED
Nadeem NOOR MOHAMMED #196
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
210
85
Grant NEWTON
Grant NEWTON #85
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Knight Riders
210
05:59:15.67
17.5 km/h
249
Aaron KUPER
Aaron KUPER #249
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
210
06:06:42.54
17.1 km/h
241
Riccardo MASSABKI
Riccardo MASSABKI #241
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
210
06:12:36.31
16.8 km/h
93
Simon DARNELL
Simon DARNELL #93
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team Komatsu for MACA
210
03:53:17.21
26.9 km/h
248
Matt LUCAS
Matt LUCAS #248
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
210
03:52:02.93
27.0 km/h
213
Glenn SWIFT
Glenn SWIFT #213
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team Komatsu for MACA
210
03:50:26.82
27.2 km/h
145
Aaron YOUNG
Aaron YOUNG #145
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
210
07:04:06.13
14.8 km/h
147
Damien COLLIER
Damien COLLIER #147
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
210
06:45:00.82
15.5 km/h
157
Richard SHILLINGTON
Richard SHILLINGTON #157
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
210
06:15:23.92
16.7 km/h
164
John HARDWICK
John HARDWICK #164
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
210
05:23:17.23
19.4 km/h
86
Matthew JUST
Matthew JUST #86
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
Blue Tongue
210
169
Joel TERACI
Joel TERACI #169
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
210
05:28:17.39
19.1 km/h
177
David EDWARDS
David EDWARDS #177
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
210
05:31:48.95
18.9 km/h
182
Ewen KOH
Ewen KOH #182
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
210
05:28:17.91
19.1 km/h
216
Gary IRESON
Gary IRESON #216
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
Team MACA
210
3
Erin SMITH
Erin SMITH #3
Female 
DNS
DNS
Female
210
37
Nick WARD
Nick WARD #37
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
210
05:21:19.59
19.5 km/h
124
Grant BLAKEMAN
Grant BLAKEMAN #124
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
210
03:19:17.27
31.5 km/h
152
Greg HOOD
Greg HOOD #152
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
210
222
John FITZGERALD
John FITZGERALD #222
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
210
225
Peter GILFORD
Peter GILFORD #225
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
210
10
Lucy HODSDON
Lucy HODSDON #10
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Knight Riders
210
06:07:49.61
17.0 km/h
11
Carly LUCAS
Carly LUCAS #11
Female 
DNS
DNS
Female
Knight Riders
210
06:21:47.37
16.4 km/h
26
Martin PRATT
Martin PRATT #26
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Maca
210
03:19:16.32
31.5 km/h
13
Wayde KNIGHT
Wayde KNIGHT #13
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Knight Riders
210
05:59:13.37
17.5 km/h
70
Adam BANKS
Adam BANKS #70
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Knight Riders
210
05:20:28.82
19.6 km/h
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (138 items)