MACA Ride For Research
10 Oct 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
210.5km Ride
237.2km Challenge Ride
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (138 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Dist
Pace
Day 1
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
Day 2
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
165
Ken BRINSDEN
Ken BRINSDEN #165
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Pilbara Minerals For MACA
210
05:28:41.47
19.1 km/h
27:50:15.49
3.8 km/h
166
John HOLMES
John HOLMES #166
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Pilbara Minerals For MACA
210
05:28:41.82
19.1 km/h
27:50:09.60
3.8 km/h
183
Harry DONOVAN
Harry DONOVAN #183
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Pilbara Minerals For MACA
210
05:28:45.11
19.1 km/h
27:50:16.68
3.8 km/h
88
Neil WATSON
Neil WATSON #88
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Knight Riders
210
06:09:36.86
17.0 km/h
6
Wade STEPHENSON
Wade STEPHENSON #6
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Regis for MACA
210
05:45:50.47
18.1 km/h
150
George KOUTLIS
George KOUTLIS #150
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Regis for MACA
210
06:31:41.31
16.0 km/h
161
Tony HINKLEY
Tony HINKLEY #161
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Regis for MACA
210
05:45:52.93
18.1 km/h
28:14:11.76
3.8 km/h
76
Daniel BAPTISTE
Daniel BAPTISTE #76
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Lockton
210
06:15:28.13
16.7 km/h
103
Ross CORVAIA
Ross CORVAIA #103
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Lockton
210
06:15:16.37
16.7 km/h
33
Ben THOMAS
Ben THOMAS #33
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
210
05:46:51.98
18.1 km/h
62
Danielle HOCTOR
Danielle HOCTOR #62
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Team MACA
210
79
Edward (Xinghua) LI
Edward (Xinghua) LI #79
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
210
06:27:19.81
16.2 km/h
109
Stephen KERRIDGE
Stephen KERRIDGE #109
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Lockton
210
06:14:39.57
16.7 km/h
104
Braydon TOMEO
Braydon TOMEO #104
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
210
07:07:18.20
14.7 km/h
203
Judi CLEMIE
Judi CLEMIE #203
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Lockton
210
06:15:16.97
16.7 km/h
153
Desiree MOGRIDGE
Desiree MOGRIDGE #153
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Team MACA
210
06:12:05.50
16.9 km/h
27:29:47.12
3.9 km/h
32
Moizuddin SYED
Moizuddin SYED #32
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
210
07:02:22.04
14.8 km/h
29:35:04.32
3.6 km/h
80
Michael MCLEISH
Michael MCLEISH #80
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
210
04:17:30.17
24.3 km/h
56
Adam STRUTHERS
Adam STRUTHERS #56
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
210
05:47:34.52
18.0 km/h
210
Pardeep KUMAR
Pardeep KUMAR #210
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Lockton
210
06:15:29.99
16.7 km/h
184
John Beau CAMPBELL
John Beau CAMPBELL #184
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
210
144
Chris CLIFTON
Chris CLIFTON #144
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Maca
210
04:44:59.60
22.0 km/h
168
Justin PROBERT
Justin PROBERT #168
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
210
204
Max SCOTT
Max SCOTT #204
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
210
196
Nadeem NOOR MOHAMMED
Nadeem NOOR MOHAMMED #196
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
210
145
Aaron YOUNG
Aaron YOUNG #145
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
210
07:04:06.13
14.8 km/h
147
Damien COLLIER
Damien COLLIER #147
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
210
06:45:00.82
15.5 km/h
157
Richard SHILLINGTON
Richard SHILLINGTON #157
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
210
06:15:23.92
16.7 km/h
164
John HARDWICK
John HARDWICK #164
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
210
05:23:17.23
19.4 km/h
86
Matthew JUST
Matthew JUST #86
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
Blue Tongue
210
169
Joel TERACI
Joel TERACI #169
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
210
05:28:17.39
19.1 km/h
177
David EDWARDS
David EDWARDS #177
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
210
05:31:48.95
18.9 km/h
182
Ewen KOH
Ewen KOH #182
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team MACA
210
05:28:17.91
19.1 km/h
216
Gary IRESON
Gary IRESON #216
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
Team MACA
210
3
Erin SMITH
Erin SMITH #3
Female 
DNS
DNS
Female
210
37
Nick WARD
Nick WARD #37
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
210
05:21:19.59
19.5 km/h
124
Grant BLAKEMAN
Grant BLAKEMAN #124
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
210
03:19:17.27
31.5 km/h
152
Greg HOOD
Greg HOOD #152
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
210
222
John FITZGERALD
John FITZGERALD #222
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
210
225
Peter GILFORD
Peter GILFORD #225
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
210
10
Lucy HODSDON
Lucy HODSDON #10
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Knight Riders
210
06:07:49.61
17.0 km/h
11
Carly LUCAS
Carly LUCAS #11
Female 
DNS
DNS
Female
Knight Riders
210
06:21:47.37
16.4 km/h
26
Martin PRATT
Martin PRATT #26
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Maca
210
03:19:16.32
31.5 km/h
13
Wayde KNIGHT
Wayde KNIGHT #13
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Knight Riders
210
05:59:13.37
17.5 km/h
70
Adam BANKS
Adam BANKS #70
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Knight Riders
210
05:20:28.82
19.6 km/h
54
Ricardo FERREIRA MASSABKI
Ricardo FERREIRA MASSABKI #54
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
MACA Orica
210
193
David HOOD
David HOOD #193
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
MACA Orica
210
04:48:34.51
21.7 km/h
191
Simona PIRONE
Simona PIRONE #191
Female 
DNS
DNS
Female
10s on tour
210
221
Chris CROZIER
Chris CROZIER #221
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
MACA Orica
210
03:19:42.45
31.4 km/h
84
Wade MCDONALD
Wade MCDONALD #84
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Saracen for MACA
210
05:00:31.55
20.9 km/h
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (138 items)