HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic Run
9 Oct 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Rank
Pace
Bridge Leg
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Island Leg
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Backup
13
41
Selina FINE
Selina FINE #41
Female 17-34
00:33:44.64
00:33:44.64
1
(1)
17-34
1
Female
1
AB
5:02 min/km
00:19:34.61
5:26 min/km
12
1
1
00:14:10.02
4:34 min/km
19
2
2
15
38
Derina REDDACLIFF
Derina REDDACLIFF #38
Female 17-34
00:34:20.95
00:34:20.95
2
(2)
17-34
2
00:00:36.31
Female
2
AB
5:07 min/km
00:20:15.47
5:37 min/km
16
2
2
00:14:05.48
4:32 min/km
18
1
1
25
35
Sara CLARKE
Sara CLARKE #35
Female 17-34
00:36:53.03
00:36:53.03
3
(3)
17-34
3
00:03:08.39
Female
3
PO
5:30 min/km
00:21:32.68
5:59 min/km
25
3
3
00:15:20.35
4:56 min/km
28
4
7
28
94
Kimberley WILLIAMSON
Kimberley WILLIAMSON #94
Female 17-34
00:37:13.53
00:37:13.53
4
(6)
17-34
4
00:03:28.89
Female
6
LS
5:33 min/km
00:22:39.59
6:17 min/km
35
4
8
00:14:33.94
4:41 min/km
22
3
3
35
39
Meggan THWAITES
Meggan THWAITES #39
Female 17-34
00:39:07.09
00:39:07.09
5
(10)
17-34
5
00:05:22.45
Female
10
CPO
5:50 min/km
00:22:40.61
6:17 min/km
37
5
9
00:16:26.48
5:18 min/km
38
7
11
41
46
Danielle DEBENHAM
Danielle DEBENHAM #46
Female 17-34
00:39:56.21
00:39:56.21
6
(11)
17-34
6
00:06:11.57
Female
11
CPL
5:57 min/km
00:23:51.01
6:37 min/km
43
7
13
00:16:05.20
5:11 min/km
32
5
9
42
28
Belinda HASUEM
Belinda HASUEM #28
Female 17-34
00:40:12.45
00:40:12.45
7
(12)
17-34
7
00:06:27.81
Female
12
CPL
6:00 min/km
00:23:50.61
6:37 min/km
42
6
12
00:16:21.84
5:16 min/km
35
6
10
40
Seren JOHNSON
Seren JOHNSON #40
Female 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Female
MIDN
42
Scanett LOCKYER
Scanett LOCKYER #42
Female 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Female
MIDN
43
Alinu GROVE
Alinu GROVE #43
Female 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Female
SMN
44
Monique VAN DER KOLH
Monique VAN DER KOLH #44
Female 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Female
AB
45
Jaimee THOMSON
Jaimee THOMSON #45
Female 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Female
AB
36
Thandi MURADA
Thandi MURADA #36
Female 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Female
MIDN
37
Kendell MURPHY
Kendell MURPHY #37
Female 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Female
AB
32
Abiathar TEMPLAR
Abiathar TEMPLAR #32
Female 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Female
MIDN
33
Kate MILLWARD
Kate MILLWARD #33
Female 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Female
LEUT
34
Chloe MACLACHLAN
Chloe MACLACHLAN #34
Female 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Female
CAPT
47
Anh VO
Anh VO #47
Female 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Female
LEUT
48
Abbey HEGYI
Abbey HEGYI #48
Female 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Female
SMN
1
13
Nathan WALSH
Nathan WALSH #13
Male 17-34
00:23:43.77
00:23:43.77
1
(1)
17-34
1
Male
1
SMN
3:32 min/km
00:14:06.23
3:55 min/km
1
1
1
00:09:37.54
3:06 min/km
1
1
1
2
2
Harry JOSELAND
Harry JOSELAND #2
Male 17-34
00:25:33.37
00:25:33.37
2
(2)
17-34
2
00:01:49.60
Male
2
SBLT
3:48 min/km
00:15:13.40
4:13 min/km
2
2
2
00:10:19.97
3:19 min/km
2
2
2
3
21
Rick GOULLET
Rick GOULLET #21
Male 17-34
00:26:53.92
00:26:53.92
3
(3)
17-34
3
00:03:10.14
Male
3
PO
4:00 min/km
00:16:02.46
4:27 min/km
3
3
3
00:10:51.45
3:30 min/km
3
3
3
10
12
Duncan STEMP
Duncan STEMP #12
Male 17-34
00:32:04.79
00:32:04.79
4
(10)
17-34
4
00:08:21.02
Male
10
SMN
4:47 min/km
00:18:59.33
5:16 min/km
10
4
10
00:13:05.46
4:13 min/km
10
4
10
18
22
Andrew HOPE
Andrew HOPE #22
Male 17-34
00:34:56.46
00:34:56.46
5
(16)
17-34
5
00:11:12.69
Male
16
PO
5:12 min/km
00:20:00.18
5:33 min/km
14
5
13
00:14:56.28
4:49 min/km
25
6
21
22
6
Nicholas DENT
Nicholas DENT #6
Male 17-34
00:35:56.53
00:35:56.53
6
(20)
17-34
6
00:12:12.76
Male
20
AB
5:21 min/km
00:21:09.02
5:52 min/km
22
6
20
00:14:47.51
4:46 min/km
23
5
20
24
31
Govinda REKOWSKI
Govinda REKOWSKI #31
Male 17-34
00:36:50.51
00:36:50.51
7
(22)
17-34
7
00:13:06.74
Male
22
CPL
5:29 min/km
00:21:09.43
5:52 min/km
23
7
21
00:15:41.08
5:03 min/km
31
7
23
30
17
Benjamin MCKAY
Benjamin MCKAY #17
Male 17-34
00:37:51.53
00:37:51.53
8
(23)
17-34
8
00:14:07.75
Male
23
AB
5:39 min/km
00:21:29.42
5:58 min/km
24
8
22
00:16:22.10
5:16 min/km
36
9
26
36
16
Aaron ROBINSON
Aaron ROBINSON #16
Male 17-34
00:39:07.28
00:39:07.28
9
(26)
17-34
9
00:15:23.51
Male
26
PO
5:50 min/km
00:22:40.81
6:18 min/km
38
11
29
00:16:26.47
5:18 min/km
37
10
27
39
10
Luca NERCI
Luca NERCI #10
Male 17-34
00:39:40.78
00:39:40.78
10
(29)
17-34
10
00:15:57.01
Male
29
SMN
5:55 min/km
00:22:04.92
6:08 min/km
31
9
24
00:17:35.86
5:40 min/km
43
12
31
40
7
Callum LOWE
Callum LOWE #7
Male 17-34
00:39:40.99
00:39:40.99
11
(30)
17-34
11
00:15:57.21
Male
30
SMN
5:55 min/km
00:22:06.56
6:08 min/km
32
10
25
00:17:34.43
5:40 min/km
42
11
30
43
97
Michael GILES
Michael GILES #97
Male 17-34
00:40:12.53
00:40:12.53
12
(31)
17-34
12
00:16:28.76
Male
31
SGT
6:00 min/km
00:23:51.01
6:37 min/km
44
12
31
00:16:21.52
5:16 min/km
34
8
25
96
Jordan LEEDHAM
Jordan LEEDHAM #96
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
AB
8
Mitchell HOSKING
Mitchell HOSKING #8
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
LEUT
4
Brendon CROUCH
Brendon CROUCH #4
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
AB
5
Joshua SEWELL
Joshua SEWELL #5
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
SBLT
11
Dominic MORRIS
Dominic MORRIS #11
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
AB
9
Matthew SNIBSON
Matthew SNIBSON #9
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
SMN
18
James RUTHERFORD
James RUTHERFORD #18
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
SMN
1
Samuel WITCHARD
Samuel WITCHARD #1
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
AB
19
John WHITE
John WHITE #19
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
AB
20
Jared CURTIS
Jared CURTIS #20
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
MIDN
23
Samuel D'ALESSANDRO
Samuel D'ALESSANDRO #23
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
MIDN
24
Cameron RECKNELL
Cameron RECKNELL #24
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
SMN
25
Nathan WOODCOCK
Nathan WOODCOCK #25
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
MIDN
26
Jonathon COLEMAN
Jonathon COLEMAN #26
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
LS
27
Callum SMITH
Callum SMITH #27
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
LS
29
Tristan SMITH
Tristan SMITH #29
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
AB
30
Samuel MAIRS
Samuel MAIRS #30
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
LEUT
14
Jeramiah CLARKE
Jeramiah CLARKE #14
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
PO
15
Harley BURLES
Harley BURLES #15
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
SMN
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)