Sunset Coast Run
20 Sep 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
XTR Marathon
XTR Half Marathon
MBH 10km Run
Dome 5km Dash
Swell 2km Fun Run
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (139 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
51
1205
Kelly STEPIEN
Kelly STEPIEN #1205
Female 40-49
00:54:47.41
00:54:47.41
1
(6)
40-49
1
Female
6
min/km
00:27:20.64
5:28 min/km
52
1
00:27:26.77
5:29 min/km
49
1
52
1227
Bethan JONES
Bethan JONES #1227
Female 20-29
00:54:51.80
00:54:51.80
2
(7)
20-29
2
00:04:10.48
Female
7
min/km
00:27:36.59
5:31 min/km
54
2
00:27:15.21
5:27 min/km
47
2
53
1099
Rachel ADAMS
Rachel ADAMS #1099
Female 30-39
00:55:42.48
00:55:42.48
4
(8)
30-39
4
00:07:21.18
Female
8
min/km
00:27:20.83
5:28 min/km
53
5
00:28:21.65
5:40 min/km
52
5
54
1154
Anna JAMIESON
Anna JAMIESON #1154
Female 30-39
00:56:27.66
00:56:27.66
5
(9)
30-39
5
00:08:06.36
Female
9
min/km
00:26:54.54
5:22 min/km
51
4
00:29:33.12
5:54 min/km
58
6
55
1193
Candice ROGAN
Candice ROGAN #1193
Female 30-39
00:56:36.77
00:56:36.77
6
(10)
30-39
6
00:08:15.47
Female
10
min/km
00:28:23.82
5:40 min/km
59
6
00:28:12.94
5:38 min/km
51
4
56
1202
David SMYTH
David SMYTH #1202
Male 30-39
00:57:25.14
00:57:25.14
17
(46)
30-39
17
00:23:12.27
Male
46
min/km
00:27:49.82
5:33 min/km
57
18
00:29:35.32
5:55 min/km
59
18
57
1112
Samantha BYERS
Samantha BYERS #1112
Female 40-49
00:57:43.17
00:57:43.17
2
(11)
40-49
2
00:02:55.75
Female
11
min/km
00:28:22.68
5:40 min/km
58
2
00:29:20.48
5:52 min/km
57
2
58
1191
Stephanie ROBSON
Stephanie ROBSON #1191
Female 20-29
00:57:57.17
00:57:57.17
3
(12)
20-29
3
00:07:15.85
Female
12
min/km
00:27:42.47
5:32 min/km
55
3
00:30:14.70
6:02 min/km
62
3
59
1133
Christopher ELMS
Christopher ELMS #1133
Male 20-29
00:58:03.92
00:58:03.92
9
(47)
20-29
9
00:18:25.32
Male
47
min/km
00:29:15.89
5:51 min/km
65
9
00:28:48.03
5:45 min/km
54
9
60
1125
Mario DJUKELIC
Mario DJUKELIC #1125
Male 30-39
00:58:28.94
00:58:28.94
18
(48)
30-39
18
00:24:16.07
Male
48
min/km
00:29:31.58
5:54 min/km
68
20
00:28:57.36
5:47 min/km
55
16
61
1233
Lewis SHIKAPWASHA
Lewis SHIKAPWASHA #1233
Male 30-39
00:59:02.28
00:59:02.28
19
(49)
30-39
19
00:24:49.41
Male
49
min/km
00:28:28.80
5:41 min/km
60
19
00:30:33.48
6:06 min/km
63
19
62
1115
Antoinette CALNON
Antoinette CALNON #1115
Female 30-39
00:59:29.95
00:59:29.95
7
(13)
30-39
7
00:11:08.65
Female
13
min/km
00:29:20.06
5:52 min/km
66
8
00:30:09.89
6:01 min/km
60
7
63
1177
Edwina MILNER
Edwina MILNER #1177
Female 50-59
00:59:38.10
00:59:38.10
1
(14)
50-59
1
Female
14
min/km
00:28:31.65
5:42 min/km
61
1
00:31:06.45
6:13 min/km
67
1
64
1216
Emma-Jade TUFFLEY
Emma-Jade TUFFLEY #1216
Female 30-39
00:59:47.65
00:59:47.65
8
(15)
30-39
8
00:11:26.35
Female
15
min/km
00:29:33.31
5:54 min/km
70
9
00:30:14.34
6:02 min/km
61
8
65
1226
Chelsea ZIVKOVIC
Chelsea ZIVKOVIC #1226
Female 40-49
01:00:16.10
01:00:16.10
3
(16)
40-49
3
00:05:28.69
Female
16
min/km
00:29:27.51
5:53 min/km
67
5
00:30:48.59
6:09 min/km
64
3
66
1118
Emma CLACK
Emma CLACK #1118
Female 40-49
01:00:19.56
01:00:19.56
4
(17)
40-49
4
00:05:32.15
Female
17
min/km
00:28:42.26
5:44 min/km
63
3
00:31:37.30
6:19 min/km
72
6
67
1107
Joss BLACKBURN
Joss BLACKBURN #1107
Female 40-49
01:00:23.85
01:00:23.85
5
(18)
40-49
5
00:05:36.44
Female
18
min/km
00:29:33.31
5:54 min/km
71
6
00:30:50.54
6:10 min/km
65
4
68
1145
Justin GUILD
Justin GUILD #1145
Male 30-39
01:00:25.42
01:00:25.42
20
(50)
30-39
20
00:26:12.55
Male
50
min/km
00:27:43.08
5:32 min/km
56
17
00:32:42.34
6:32 min/km
80
21
69
1149
Sarah HARRIS
Sarah HARRIS #1149
Female 30-39
01:00:29.92
01:00:29.92
9
(19)
30-39
9
00:12:08.62
Female
19
min/km
00:28:32.27
5:42 min/km
62
7
00:31:57.65
6:23 min/km
76
10
70
1165
Nicole LEHMANN
Nicole LEHMANN #1165
Female 40-49
01:00:58.39
01:00:58.39
6
(20)
40-49
6
00:06:10.98
Female
20
min/km
00:29:08.92
5:49 min/km
64
4
00:31:49.47
6:21 min/km
74
7
71
1194
Robyn RYAN NOLAN
Robyn RYAN NOLAN #1194
Female 20-29
01:01:21.57
01:01:21.57
4
(21)
20-29
4
00:10:40.25
Female
21
min/km
00:29:35.67
5:55 min/km
72
4
00:31:45.90
6:21 min/km
73
5
72
1203
Chris STEELE
Chris STEELE #1203
Male 30-39
01:01:31.52
01:01:31.52
21
(51)
30-39
21
00:27:18.65
Male
51
min/km
00:30:33.07
6:06 min/km
79
22
00:30:58.44
6:11 min/km
66
20
73
1224
Renata WELLS
Renata WELLS #1224
Female 40-49
01:01:42.42
01:01:42.42
7
(22)
40-49
7
00:06:55.01
Female
22
min/km
00:30:22.26
6:04 min/km
77
8
00:31:20.16
6:16 min/km
69
5
74
1187
Katrina PICKERING
Katrina PICKERING #1187
Female 50-59
01:01:42.90
01:01:42.90
2
(23)
50-59
2
00:02:04.79
Female
23
min/km
00:30:21.24
6:04 min/km
76
2
00:31:21.65
6:16 min/km
70
2
75
1136
Jessica FISHER
Jessica FISHER #1136
Female 20-29
01:01:54.26
01:01:54.26
5
(24)
20-29
5
00:11:12.94
Female
24
min/km
00:29:49.36
5:57 min/km
74
5
00:32:04.90
6:24 min/km
77
6
76
1164
Katie LEE
Katie LEE #1164
Female 20-29
01:01:56.49
01:01:56.49
6
(25)
20-29
6
00:11:15.17
Female
25
min/km
00:30:45.05
6:09 min/km
83
7
00:31:11.44
6:14 min/km
68
4
77
1228
Caroline BURTON
Caroline BURTON #1228
Female 30-39
01:02:34.42
01:02:34.42
10
(26)
30-39
10
00:14:13.12
Female
26
min/km
00:30:39.00
6:07 min/km
82
11
00:31:55.42
6:23 min/km
75
9
78
1126
Clare DOHERTY
Clare DOHERTY #1126
Female 40-49
01:02:44.92
01:02:44.92
8
(27)
40-49
8
00:07:57.51
Female
27
min/km
00:30:37.56
6:07 min/km
81
10
00:32:07.36
6:25 min/km
78
8
79
1129
Colin DUCKER
Colin DUCKER #1129
Male 70-79
01:02:52.60
01:02:52.60
1
(52)
70-79
1
Male
52
min/km
00:31:27.75
6:17 min/km
84
1
00:31:24.84
6:16 min/km
71
1
80
1117
Chú CHERRINGTON
Chú CHERRINGTON #1117
Female 40-49
01:03:09.49
01:03:09.49
9
(28)
40-49
9
00:08:22.07
Female
28
min/km
00:30:34.70
6:06 min/km
80
9
00:32:34.79
6:30 min/km
79
9
81
1120
Misty-Marie COUGHLAN
Misty-Marie COUGHLAN #1120
Female 20-29
01:03:13.14
01:03:13.14
7
(29)
20-29
7
00:12:31.82
Female
29
min/km
00:30:13.05
6:02 min/km
75
6
00:33:00.08
6:36 min/km
81
7
82
1220
Vicky WALKER
Vicky WALKER #1220
Female 30-39
01:03:56.18
01:03:56.18
11
(30)
30-39
11
00:15:34.87
Female
30
min/km
00:30:23.70
6:04 min/km
78
10
00:33:32.48
6:42 min/km
86
11
83
1143
Krzysztof GLINKA
Krzysztof GLINKA #1143
Male 30-39
01:04:32.68
01:04:32.68
22
(53)
30-39
22
00:30:19.80
Male
53
min/km
00:29:31.79
5:54 min/km
69
21
00:35:00.88
7:00 min/km
95
22
84
1218
Emma VAN DE VELDE
Emma VAN DE VELDE #1218
Female 40-49
01:05:19.54
01:05:19.54
10
(31)
40-49
10
00:10:32.13
Female
31
min/km
00:32:16.03
6:27 min/km
88
11
00:33:03.51
6:36 min/km
83
11
85
1175
Olivia MCLEAN
Olivia MCLEAN #1175
Female 40-49
01:05:19.68
01:05:19.68
11
(32)
40-49
11
00:10:32.26
Female
32
min/km
00:32:18.88
6:27 min/km
89
12
00:33:00.79
6:36 min/km
82
10
86
1089
Sarah ZINDANI
Sarah ZINDANI #1089
Female 30-39
01:05:25.03
01:05:25.03
12
(33)
30-39
12
00:17:03.73
Female
33
min/km
00:31:36.52
6:19 min/km
85
12
00:33:48.51
6:45 min/km
88
12
87
189
Sharon PAYN
Sharon PAYN #189
Female 40-49
01:05:44.14
01:05:44.14
12
(34)
40-49
12
00:10:56.72
Female
34
6:32 min/km
00:32:23.50
6:28 min/km
90
13
00:33:20.63
6:40 min/km
85
12
88
1100
Tarn ANDERSON
Tarn ANDERSON #1100
Female 50-59
01:05:52.68
01:05:52.68
3
(35)
50-59
3
00:06:14.57
Female
35
min/km
00:32:41.50
6:32 min/km
91
3
00:33:11.18
6:38 min/km
84
3
89
1122
Carol DAWSON
Carol DAWSON #1122
Female 40-49
01:06:13.18
01:06:13.18
13
(36)
40-49
13
00:11:25.76
Female
36
min/km
00:29:39.55
5:55 min/km
73
7
00:36:33.63
7:18 min/km
99
15
90
1210
Susan SWANN
Susan SWANN #1210
Female 50-59
01:06:21.91
01:06:21.91
4
(37)
50-59
4
00:06:43.81
Female
37
min/km
00:32:46.21
6:33 min/km
92
4
00:33:35.70
6:43 min/km
87
4
91
1195
Matthew SCIBILIA
Matthew SCIBILIA #1195
Male 20-29
01:06:42.18
01:06:42.18
10
(54)
20-29
10
00:27:03.58
Male
54
min/km
00:32:48.24
6:33 min/km
93
10
00:33:53.93
6:46 min/km
89
10
92
1074
Brad NAIRN
Brad NAIRN #1074
Male 50-59
01:07:13.14
01:07:13.14
4
(55)
50-59
4
00:16:00.52
Male
55
min/km
00:32:50.71
6:34 min/km
94
4
00:34:22.42
6:52 min/km
92
4
93
1130
Ingrid EASTWOOD
Ingrid EASTWOOD #1130
Female 40-49
01:07:15.43
01:07:15.43
14
(38)
40-49
14
00:12:28.01
Female
38
min/km
00:32:53.20
6:34 min/km
95
14
00:34:22.22
6:52 min/km
91
13
94
1134
Claire ELWOOD
Claire ELWOOD #1134
Female 20-29
01:07:36.11
01:07:36.11
8
(39)
20-29
8
00:16:54.78
Female
39
min/km
00:31:55.05
6:23 min/km
86
8
00:35:41.05
7:08 min/km
98
9
95
1200
Amanda SIUBA
Amanda SIUBA #1200
Female 20-29
01:07:44.83
01:07:44.83
9
(40)
20-29
9
00:17:03.50
Female
40
min/km
00:33:08.68
6:37 min/km
96
9
00:34:36.14
6:55 min/km
94
8
96
1217
Hannah VALENTINE
Hannah VALENTINE #1217
Female 40-49
01:07:46.65
01:07:46.65
15
(41)
40-49
15
00:12:59.24
Female
41
min/km
00:33:15.78
6:39 min/km
97
15
00:34:30.87
6:54 min/km
93
14
97
1082
Chelsea JONES
Chelsea JONES #1082
Female 30-39
01:07:49.90
01:07:49.90
13
(42)
30-39
13
00:19:28.60
Female
42
min/km
00:32:15.79
6:27 min/km
87
13
00:35:34.11
7:06 min/km
97
13
98
1174
Iain MCGIBBON
Iain MCGIBBON #1174
Male 50-59
01:08:34.07
01:08:34.07
5
(56)
50-59
5
00:17:21.44
Male
56
min/km
00:33:26.61
6:41 min/km
98
5
00:35:07.46
7:01 min/km
96
5
99
1137
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING #1137
Female 50-59
01:08:44.64
01:08:44.64
5
(43)
50-59
5
00:09:06.53
Female
43
min/km
00:34:47.52
6:57 min/km
100
5
00:33:57.12
6:47 min/km
90
5
100
1222
Jenny WATSON
Jenny WATSON #1222
Female 40-49
01:13:19.28
01:13:19.28
16
(44)
40-49
16
00:18:31.87
Female
44
min/km
00:35:09.27
7:01 min/km
101
17
00:38:10.01
7:38 min/km
101
16
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (139 items)